Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerPredateurs1613210.9501.549720025501329000.75012160421
2Ilya SorokinFlames1612310.9222.419710039500275001.0006160211
3Jet GreavesFlyers1311200.9331.997840226387239401.0003133121
4John GibsonOilers1611320.9281.949570031428247100.70010160241
5Jakub DobesHurricanes1311200.9381.8578001243842364000134313
6Logan ThompsonLightning169610.9382.059350032512300000.4297161513
7Cam TalbotCapitals179710.9092.859672246504292010.8758170402
8Joel HoferGoldenKnights149410.9361.908530227423250000.8758143241
9Connor HellebuyckSabres148510.9292.048530129407217010.7147143210
10Jeremy SwaymanDucks138500.9252.417472030399223301.0003134500
11Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlackhawks97200.9332.095460019282169010.667398012
12Darcy KuemperJets166730.9172.609684042507298000.6005160113
13Juuse SarosRed Wings146710.9072.7777900363862230100142230
14Thatcher DemkoBlackhawks86110.9301.984842016227138200089021
15Pyotr KochetkovBlueJackets86100.9172.454410018218130200079120
16Brandon BussiBlues136700.9172.6674420333982250000124410
17Lukas DostalPengouins1751010.8933.338840049457256010.6676161111
18Linus UllmarkStars155820.9252.418980036478285101.0003142400
19Stuart SkinnerCanadiens85210.9471.844890015283166000.714789311
20Andrei VasilevskiyWild145720.9172.488480135422254220.2504142310
21Igor ShesterkinBruins155910.9052.9786901434522851000150210
22Mackenzie BlackwoodPantheres165640.9192.449360138472276000.60010160600
23Jacob MarkstromRangers135520.9192.587450032395229100.4005116212
24Spencer KnightUtah HC95310.9252.215440020266147100.667398111
25Joseph WollCanadiens95310.9312.105440019277157100.667398401
26Yaroslav AskarovMaple Leafs115510.9331.986660022326191100.3333111310
27Karel VejmelkaSharks124510.9043.0163800323351920000107210
28Sergei BobrovskyUtah HC84310.9092.604850021230120101.000389121
29Jesper WallstedtFlyers33000.9202.3318000787501000313000
30Dustin WolfBlueJackets93510.9022.985040025256150000090110
31Joey DaccordIslanders123720.9022.977070035357202100.6676124020
32Adin HillCanucks123800.9112.766960032358209110.8577116111
33Alex NedeljkovicSharks83400.9033.103870020207124001.0003710300
34Tristan JarryIslanders53010.9232.462680011143821000412001
35Samuel ErssonSabres33000.9471.6718000594610000314200
36Joonas KorpisaloKraken1421010.8903.6070000423822150100143110
37Alex LyonDucks62020.9032.962840014145830000413000
38Scott WedgewoodWild22000.9661.0012000258310000214101
39Samuel MontembeaultHurricanes22000.9701.0012000266410000213101
40Kevin LankinenGoldenKnights31200.9072.6518100886501000314000
41Elvis MerzlikinsStars21000.9700.916600133180000212010
42Anthony StolarzBlues51110.9441.6322120610762000.5002412100
43Philipp GrubauerRangers61310.8683.66295001813691000.7504611000
44Filip GustavssonKraken71300.8823.753200020170941000314011
45Connor IngramRed Wings41010.8902.9718200982530000214000
46Akira SchmidBarons (FLO)11000.8893.00600032711000010000
47Matt MurrayPantheres10100.8105.854100421101000017000
48Charlie LindgrenBruins30100.9123.378900557340000115000
49Justus AnnunenMonster (TOR)10001.00002400097000005000
50Jordan BinningtonCanucks60510.8953.633310020190117000.6673611110
51Frederik AndersenPengouins40100.8813.3314400867380000114000
52Dan VladarOilers10000.8335.4611001620000016000
53Jonas JohanssonBlueJackets10000.8753.331800185000007000
54Petr MrazekLightning20100.8603.719700643221000116000
55Casey DeSmithMaple Leafs60420.8923.533400020185101010.6673611000
56Erik PortilloCapitals20000.7834.846200523110000017000
57Jacob FowlerHurricanes20200.9172.521190056040000020000