Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Playoff All Season Merge - All Goalies Stats Pro In Ascending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromBlueJackets1437954100.9232.36875712234444562459113001430251211
2Andrei VasilevskiyWild1377845140.9332.038624104291436524307100137035138
3Ilya SorokinPengouins105702670.9272.22636042235323618387100105017138
4Thatcher DemkoAvalanche1115939110.9272.286913181263362221346100111929115
5Igor ShesterkinGoldenKnights1155945110.9182.467088422903532201320001151897
6Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs1165938180.9182.487170141296361019086000116016185
7Marc-Andre FleuryRangers72452250.9272.164272261542097108680007201274
8Jake OettingerPredateurs904525150.9252.3452742320627471583500085321957
9Stuart SkinnerFlames57431040.9212.48353321146185310765200570646
10Alexandar GeorgievFlyers59262850.9182.543591221521845101640005901052
11Sergei BobrovskyGoldenKnights632624120.9142.70391121176203511043100631763
12Semyon VarlamovDucks42231160.9232.2324540091117864241004125416
13Cam TalbotOilers43231550.9252.30268900103137177111004331034
14Darcy KuemperAvalanche532319110.9192.3233140112815718461100532743
15Jordan BinningtonOilers43211920.9142.5925062110812586622000433612
16Filip GustavssonSharks44211450.9092.5926172011312426823000424761
17Jack CampbellSharks36191330.9281.99216901729945710000357631
18Frederik AndersenPredateurs47182060.9092.6826682011913047102000462533
19Philipp GrubauerKings44162050.9142.59261920113132067611004122632
20Casey DeSmithSharks2815830.8832.941447007160632500002314211
21Linus UllmarkFlames44152080.9102.8726544012714168182000440534
22Jeremy SwaymanDucks32141530.9172.5819560084100858221003115233
23Pekka RinneBlackhawks1811610.9282.29110301425833021000180232
24Alex NedeljkovicPredateurs169420.9242.19101520374862701000161151
25Juuse SarosSenateurs2281130.9361.94135901446863782100220361
26Logan ThompsonBlues2381050.9361.85142900446863853200230344
27Ben BishopCanadiens137420.9322.2682320314562080100130211
28Samuel ErssonKings175730.9062.82999004749828401001412120
29Antti RaantaIslanders84200.9132.874180020230120110067101
30James ReimerDucks124610.9132.70711003236622103001111021
31Tuukka RaskIslanders134610.9172.3474400293481890000126122
32Kevin LankinenGoldenKnights164710.8754.06813205543924200001224000
33Tristan JarryCapitals2041330.9042.95120020596153540000200102
34Jaroslav HalakJets73220.9162.844440021249115200070110
35Carey PricePengouins113610.8953.0163900323061371100110201
36Ilya SamsonovBlackhawks153810.9053.01836004244324300001223011
37Chris DriedgerBlackhawks62400.8873.10348001815983000060000
38Mackenzie BlackwoodCapitals72400.8883.21355001916966000068001
39Pavel FrancouzCapitals21000.9123.309100557320000111000
40Karel VejmelkaFlames21000.9362.287900347230000119100
41David RittichRed Wings51200.8006.72125001470290000137000
42Carter HartFlyers61210.8654.55264002014888000046000
43Joey DaccordHurricanes61220.9013.383370019191104000058010
44Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlackhawks61220.9003.25295001616093000056000
45Pyotr KochetkovGoldenKnights61400.8923.523070018167920000525010
46Anton KhudobinBruins91710.8853.345750032279146000090101
47Adin HillKings101710.8754.345950043343194100097210
48John GibsonRed Wings1511110.8604.57722005539321500001230000
49Robin LehnerCanadiens10100.9003.00600033016000013000
50Thomas GreissIslanders10001.00001700053000004000
51Martin JonesCanadiens10000.8338.18220031860000012000
52Calvin PickardSenateurs10000.5009.0020003620000014000
53Louis DomingueBlueJackets10000.9092.0729001114000005000
54Alex LyonFlyers10000.7867.20250031480000011000
55Jonas JohanssonGoldenKnights10001.00001100087000001000
56Spencer KnightPengouins10100.8504.394100320130000013000
57Jet GreavesFlyers1000012.001500330000005000
58Zachary FucalePengouins10100.7503.7516001420000021000
59Jesper WallstedtFlyers10000.8576.212900321160000011000
60Brian ElliottBruins20100.9212.54710033823000011000
61Devan DubnykMaple Leafs20100.8623.87620042990000028000
62Braden HoltbyRangers20000.8703.10580032315000009000
63Anton ForsbergJets2000028.241700880000005000
64Joonas KorpisaloRangers20000.7783.4335002940000026000
65Elvis MerzlikinsBlackhawks20000.9581.33450012419000007000
66Joel HoferGoldenKnights20100.7396.2158006235000008000
67Petr MrazekPengouins30200.8435.658500851190000012000
68Laurent BrossoitJets30000.62516.3633009249000004000
69Craig AndersonIslanders40300.8713.2414800862310000114000
70Jonathan QuickPengouins50100.8235.04131001162360000021000
71Jake AllenCanadiens50310.8763.852650017137760000419000
72Anthony StolarzRed Wings50100.9083.181320077645000026000
73Vitek VanecekGoldenKnights50100.8664.3617900139753000017000