Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Lions
GP: 17 | W: 6 | L: 8 | OTL: 3 | P: 15
GF: 34 | GA: 48 | PP%: 36.36% | PK%: 56.36%
GM : Eric Dinelle | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 52
Next Games #243 vs Red Bull

Game Center
Trashers
10-5-1, 21pts
2
1 Lions
6-8-3, 15pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
6-3-0Home Record2-5-2
4-2-1Home Record4-3-1
6-4-0Last 10 Games3-6-1
2.75Goals Per Game2.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.82
39.71%Power Play Percentage36.36%
63.79%Penalty Kill Percentage56.36%
Comets
11-3-3, 25pts
4
2 Lions
6-8-3, 15pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
4-2-2Home Record2-5-2
7-1-1Home Record4-3-1
6-1-3Last 10 Games3-6-1
2.35Goals Per Game2.00
1.76Goals Against Per Game2.82
32.35%Power Play Percentage36.36%
71.05%Penalty Kill Percentage56.36%
Lions
6-8-3, 15pts
2026-10-03
Red Bull
7-7-3, 17pts
Team Stats
L1StreakSOL1
2-5-2Home Record4-2-2
4-3-1Away Record3-5-1
3-6-1Last 10 Games5-3-2
2.00Goals Per Game2.65
2.82Goals Against Per Game2.65
36.36%Power Play Percentage30.51%
56.36%Penalty Kill Percentage69.84%
Lions
6-8-3, 15pts
2026-10-05
Chops
12-2-3, 27pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
2-5-2Home Record6-1-2
4-3-1Away Record6-1-1
3-6-1Last 10 Games7-1-2
2.00Goals Per Game2.47
2.82Goals Against Per Game2.47
36.36%Power Play Percentage40.32%
56.36%Penalty Kill Percentage74.42%
Chops
12-2-3, 27pts
2026-10-06
Lions
6-8-3, 15pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
6-1-2Home Record2-5-2
6-1-1Away Record4-3-1
7-1-2Last 10 Games3-6-1
2.47Goals Per Game2.00
1.82Goals Against Per Game2.00
40.32%Power Play Percentage36.36%
74.42%Penalty Kill Percentage56.36%
Team Leaders
Samuel FagemoGoals
Samuel Fagemo
6
Thomas BordeleauAssists
Thomas Bordeleau
7
Ty DellandreaPoints
Ty Dellandrea
11
Aleksi HeponiemiPlus/Minus
Aleksi Heponiemi
7
Gilles SennWins
Gilles Senn
5
Gilles SennSave Percentage
Gilles Senn
0.881

Team Stats
Goals For
34
2.00 GFG
Shots For
359
21.12 Avg
Power Play Percentage
36.4%
16 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.9%
Goals Against
48
2.82 GAA
Shots Against
380
22.35 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
56.4%%
24 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.3%
Team Info

General ManagerEric Dinelle
CoachBrad Shaw
DivisionCentrale
ConferenceOuest
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,930
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team18
Contract Limit46 / 60
Prospects18


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ty DellandreaX95.009555858651767151584846764660740506402631,558,750$
2Thomas BordeleauX100.00564077804657294348444661465461050550243849,250$
3Jacob Gaucher (R)X100.00614495854656254048454562465764050540251800,000$
4Sacha Boisvert (R)X100.00624995874456254147454566464257050540203925,000$
5Alexander RadulovX100.0045307782305025404040415045967705051N1401700,000$
6Buddy RobinsonX100.00453077853050254040404150458773050510351800,000$
7Samuel Fagemo (R)X100.00554086814451513743414151426061050510261700,000$
8Leo KomarovX100.00453077803050254040404150459376050510391700,000$
9Alexander TrueX100.004530778830502540404041504569640505002911,001,000$
10Aleksi HeponiemiX100.004530778130502540404041504563610505002711,001,000$
11Otto KoivulaX100.004530778430502540404041504566620505002811,000,000$
12Noah JuulsenX100.008451918459646250494937695072760506402911,500,000$
13Sebastian Aho DX100.005635958552614747494633585075690505803011,750,000$
14Ethan Del Mastro (R)X100.006342938262562543474537623854610505702331,200,000$
15Maveric Lamoureux (R)X100.00624295856451254347453755635159050550221900,000$
16Mark PysykX100.00453095825050254550463252508773050540341732,160$
17Ian McCoshenX100.00453095815050254549463252507868050540311700,000$
18Fredrik ClaessonX100.00453095835050254550463252508773050540341700,000$
Scratches
1Porter Martone (R)X31.12634495824958254747474663474257050560203950,000$
2Austin WagnerX100.00453077843050254040404150456964050500291750,000$
3Charles HudonX100.00453077813050254040404150457868050500321750,000$
4Danick Martel (R)X100.00452386834845233636364145417867050480321750,000$
5Taylor FedunX90.80523595835450254551463355509076050560381700,000$
6Mac Hollowell (R)X100.00412386855045253635322933276957050440281700,000$
7David Farrance (R)X100.004123868350452536353229332766550504402711,000,000$
8Jakub Galvas (R)X100.004123868750452536353229332766550504402711,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE96.7753358683455330424442385344706605053
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Aaron Dell100.0060256565507070555530559397050500371850,000$
2Gilles Senn100.0060256565507070555530556569050500301750,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006025656550707055553055798305050
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Brad Shaw70707481727263CAN6211,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ty DellandreaLions (UTA)C145611-43715252747133310.64%1429521.142684240002292052.16%2781914010.7401111200
2Samuel FagemoLions (UTA)LW176511-3181026172461525.00%826715.73527630000150056.52%2358000.8200020002
3Porter MartoneLions (UTA)RW154610-49537245819236.90%1435123.462465260003381144.00%50288000.5701010101
4Noah JuulsenLions (UTA)D17167120233617555.88%1741224.28123233000144010%0623000.3400000010
5Thomas BordeleauLions (UTA)C17077-814043322812180%834720.450442270001210048.53%2042214000.4001000000
6Sebastian Aho DLions (UTA)D17156120183324844.17%1241624.48112133000045000%0824000.2900000000
7Buddy RobinsonLions (UTA)RW174264402214245916.67%623713.9400000000082053.33%15106100.5100000100
8Jacob GaucherLions (UTA)C1732512027212631011.54%523814.0511215000291054.08%98116000.4200000101
9Austin WagnerLions (UTA)LW15314-7120242031799.68%528519.042134180002130127.27%11115000.2800000000
10Alexander RadulovLions (UTA)RW1704431001779650%120512.0800004000000066.67%373000.3900000000
11Aleksi HeponiemiLions (UTA)C172247135121062733.33%517710.4201104000090048.28%2953000.4500000100
12Leo KomarovLions (UTA)RW17314-520030152312913.04%829217.18112226000000240.00%589000.2700000111
13Sacha BoisvertLions (UTA)C171231201523195115.26%423013.54000000002150032.84%67188000.2600000000
14Ethan Del MastroLions (UTA)D17022-52016175230%931118.30011125000028000%0315000.1300000001
15Taylor FedunLions (UTA)D15011-5004156220%825717.15011016000022000%009000.0800000000
16Ian McCoshenLions (UTA)D17011020551110%119911.730000000003000%002000.1000000000
17Maveric LamoureuxLions (UTA)D171010203761116.67%522513.271015900004000%014000.0900000000
18Mark PysykLions (UTA)D17000-100370100%21347.900000000002000%00300000000000
19Alexander TrueLions (UTA)C2000000010000%052.630000000000000%00000000000000
20Otto KoivulaLions (UTA)LW2000120845120%13618.070001800000000%04000000000000
21Fredrik ClaessonLions (UTA)D17000-100120000%31317.760000000000000%00300000000000
Team Total or Average318345387-24153353593373591111679.47%136505815.9116254134297000143036548.91%783166167110.3403141726
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Gilles SennLions (UTA)145810.8812.8378400373121640000143020
2Aaron DellLions (UTA)51020.8532.4724301106833100.5002314010
Team Total or Average196830.8762.74102801473801971021717030


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aaron DellLions (UTA)G371989-01-01CANNo213 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$686,538$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Aleksi HeponiemiLions (UTA)C271999-01-01FINNo155 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,001,000$808,500$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Alexander RadulovLions (UTA)RW401986-01-01RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-02-12FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$565,385$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Alexander TrueLions (UTA)C291997-01-01DNKNo200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,001,000$808,500$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Austin WagnerLions (UTA)LW291997-01-01CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-05FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$605,769$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Buddy RobinsonLions (UTA)RW351991-01-01USANo232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree Agent2024-11-04NoNo12025-03-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$646,154$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Charles HudonLions (UTA)LW321994-01-01CANNo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-05FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$605,769$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Danick MartelLions (UTA)LW321994-01-01CANYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-05FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$605,769$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
David FarranceLions (UTA)D271999-01-01USAYes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-02-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$807,692$0$0$No---------------------------
Ethan Del MastroLions (UTA)D232003-01-01CANYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$969,231$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$-------1,200,000$1,200,000$-------NoNo-------
Fredrik ClaessonLions (UTA)D341992-01-01SWENo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-02-09FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$565,385$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Gilles SennLions (UTA)G301996-01-01CHENo191 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-05FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$605,769$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Ian McCoshenLions (UTA)D311995-01-01USANo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-02-09FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$565,385$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jacob GaucherLions (UTA)C252001-01-01CANYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-02FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$646,154$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jakub GalvasLions (UTA)D271999-01-01CZEYes161 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-02-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$807,692$0$0$No---------------------------
Leo KomarovLions (UTA)RW391987-01-01ESTNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2025-08-21NoNo12026-02-12FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$565,385$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Mac HollowellLions (UTA)D281998-01-01CANYes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree Agent2025-03-18NoNo12026-02-09FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$565,385$0$0$No---------------------------
Mark PysykLions (UTA)D341992-01-01CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-02-05FalseFalsePro & Farm732,160$591,360$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Maveric LamoureuxLions (UTA)D222004-01-01CANYes196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoNo12025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$726,923$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Noah JuulsenLions (UTA)D291997-01-01CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-02-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,211,538$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Otto KoivulaLions (UTA)LW281998-01-01FINNo225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-02-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$807,692$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Porter Martone (Out of Payroll)Lions (UTA)RW202006-01-01CANYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo32026-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$767,308$0$0$Yes950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Sacha BoisvertLions (UTA)C202006-01-01CANYes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$747,115$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Samuel FagemoLions (UTA)LW262000-01-01SWEYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-02-09FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$565,385$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Sebastian Aho DLions (UTA)D301996-01-01SWENo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-03-24NoNo12025-03-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,750,000$1,413,462$0$0$No---------------------------
Taylor Fedun (Out of Payroll)Lions (UTA)D381988-01-01CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2025-04-19NoNo12026-02-09FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$565,385$0$0$Yes---------------------------NHL Link
Thomas BordeleauLions (UTA)C242002-01-01USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2025-08-21NoNo32026-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm849,250$685,933$0$0$No849,250$849,250$-------849,250$849,250$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Ty DellandreaLions (UTA)C262000-01-01CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-02-21NoNo32026-01-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,558,750$1,258,990$0$0$No1,558,750$1,558,750$-------1,558,750$1,558,750$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2829.36195 Lbs6 ft11.36918,470$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel FagemoTy Dellandrea40122
2Otto KoivulaThomas BordeleauLeo Komarov30122
3Ty DellandreaJacob GaucherBuddy Robinson20122
4Sacha BoisvertAlexander Radulov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenSebastian Aho D40122
2Ethan Del MastroMaveric Lamoureux30122
3Ian McCoshenFredrik Claesson20122
4Mark PysykNoah Juulsen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel FagemoTy Dellandrea60122
2Otto KoivulaThomas BordeleauLeo Komarov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenSebastian Aho D60122
2Ethan Del MastroMaveric Lamoureux40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty Dellandrea60122
2Thomas BordeleauJacob Gaucher40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenSebastian Aho D60122
2Ethan Del MastroMaveric Lamoureux40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty Dellandrea60122Noah JuulsenSebastian Aho D60122
240122Ethan Del MastroMaveric Lamoureux40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty Dellandrea60122
2Thomas BordeleauJacob Gaucher40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenSebastian Aho D60122
2Ethan Del MastroMaveric Lamoureux40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Samuel FagemoTy DellandreaNoah JuulsenSebastian Aho D
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Samuel FagemoTy DellandreaNoah JuulsenSebastian Aho D
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aleksi Heponiemi, Alexander True, Sacha BoisvertAleksi Heponiemi, Alexander TrueSacha Boisvert
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ian McCoshen, Fredrik Claesson, Mark PysykIan McCoshenFredrik Claesson, Mark Pysyk
Penalty Shots
Ty Dellandrea, , Thomas Bordeleau, Jacob Gaucher, Sacha Boisvert
Goalie
#1 : Gilles Senn, #2 : Aaron Dell


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Armada1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300112201146814913015229216300.00%10100.00%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
2Bison11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580011220134681491301525117153133.33%10100.00%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
3Comets 3010010148-42010010047-31000000101-120.333461000112201586814913015532024719333.33%12466.67%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
4Heat 10001000321100010003210000000000021.00034700112201176814913015187617100.00%3166.67%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
5IceHogs11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600112201266814913015267822000%4175.00%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
6Jarrets Noirs1010000002-21010000002-20000000000000.00000000112201126814913015145415100.00%110.00%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
7Rocket22000000532000000000002200000053241.00057120011220135681491301531118475480.00%4175.00%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
8Silver Knights1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690011220130681491301532613243133.33%440.00%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
9Thunderbirds20200000613-71010000036-31010000037-400.00061016001122014868149130155816494644100.00%9455.56%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
10Trashers3110010078-11000010012-12110000066030.5007916001122017268149130157330207013323.08%10550.00%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
11Wild1010000004-41010000004-40000000000000.0000000011220113681491301528141216200.00%6350.00%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
Total1758012013448-14915012001426-12843000012022-2150.441345387001122013596814913015380136153359441636.36%552456.36%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
_Since Last GM Reset1758012013448-14915012001426-12843000012022-2150.441345387001122013596814913015380136153359441636.36%552456.36%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
_Vs Conference944010002326-341201000911-2532000001415-1100.5562338610011220120468149130152126793187191052.63%261157.69%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183
_Vs Division1021000002330-740100000613-7620000001717040.20023355800112201228681491301524189104216271244.44%341458.82%013728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%305132347182376183

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1715L134538735938013615335900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
175812013448
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
91512001426
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84300012022
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
441636.36%552456.36%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6814913015112201
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
13728148.75%14430048.00%10220250.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
305132347182376183


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-081Lions3Bison1WBox score
3 - 2026-09-1021IceHogs1Lions2WBox score
4 - 2026-09-1127Lions3Thunderbirds7LBox score
6 - 2026-09-1350Comets 3Lions2LXBox score
7 - 2026-09-1458Lions3Rocket2WBox score
8 - 2026-09-1569Lions0Comets 1LXXBox score
9 - 2026-09-1680Armada2Lions1LBox score
11 - 2026-09-18102Wild4Lions0LBox score
12 - 2026-09-19106Lions1Trashers4LBox score
14 - 2026-09-21130Heat 2Lions3WXBox score
16 - 2026-09-23146Lions2Rocket1WBox score
17 - 2026-09-24156Jarrets Noirs2Lions0LBox score
19 - 2026-09-26175Lions3Silver Knights4LBox score
20 - 2026-09-27188Thunderbirds6Lions3LBox score
22 - 2026-09-29199Lions5Trashers2WBox score
24 - 2026-10-01216Trashers2Lions1LXBox score
25 - 2026-10-02232Comets 4Lions2LBox score
26 - 2026-10-03243Lions-Red Bull-
28 - 2026-10-05258Lions-Chops-
29 - 2026-10-06271Chops-Lions-
30 - 2026-10-07283Lions-Griffins-
32 - 2026-10-09296Hobos-Lions-
34 - 2026-10-11312Lions-Trashers-
36 - 2026-10-13327Steelheads-Lions-
37 - 2026-10-14341Lions-Armada-
39 - 2026-10-16355Sea Dogs-Lions-
40 - 2026-10-17370Monster-Lions-
41 - 2026-10-18382Lions-Silver Knights-
43 - 2026-10-20399Rapido-Lions-
44 - 2026-10-21411Lions-Monster-
45 - 2026-10-22420Lions-Rocket-
48 - 2026-10-25439Thunderbirds-Lions-
49 - 2026-10-26450Lions-Phantoms -
50 - 2026-10-27466Armada-Lions-
52 - 2026-10-29482Lions-Steelheads-
53 - 2026-10-30491Lions-Jarrets Noirs-
55 - 2026-11-01504Bison-Lions-
56 - 2026-11-02521Lions-Hobos-
57 - 2026-11-03530Lions-Sea Dogs-
58 - 2026-11-04532Heat -Lions-
60 - 2026-11-06558Rocket-Lions-
62 - 2026-11-08574Lions-National-
63 - 2026-11-09586Bison-Lions-
65 - 2026-11-11603Jarrets Noirs-Lions-
66 - 2026-11-12621Lions-Thunderbirds-
67 - 2026-11-13633Phantoms -Lions-
69 - 2026-11-15651Wolf Pack-Lions-
71 - 2026-11-17666Lions-Wolf Pack-
72 - 2026-11-186803L-Lions-
73 - 2026-11-19685Lions-Thunderbirds-
75 - 2026-11-21707Barons-Lions-
77 - 2026-11-23722Lions-3L-
78 - 2026-11-24727Lions-Firebirds-
80 - 2026-11-26747National-Lions-
81 - 2026-11-27757Lions-IceHogs-
83 - 2026-11-29775Spartans-Lions-
85 - 2026-12-01791Lions-IceHogs-
86 - 2026-12-02805Rambo-Lions-
87 - 2026-12-03817Lions-Wild-
89 - 2026-12-05832Rambo-Lions-
91 - 2026-12-07852Trashers-Lions-
92 - 2026-12-08864Lions-Barons-
94 - 2026-12-10877Lions-Spartans-
95 - 2026-12-11887Silver Knights-Lions-
97 - 2026-12-13905Lions-Rapido-
98 - 2026-12-14915Wild-Lions-
100 - 2026-12-16936Wild-Lions-
101 - 2026-12-17946Lions-Rambo-
103 - 2026-12-19962IceHogs-Lions-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
105 - 2026-12-21973Lions-Comets -
106 - 2026-12-22991Lions-Comets -
107 - 2026-12-231000Firebirds-Lions-
109 - 2026-12-251013Lions-Spartans-
110 - 2026-12-261025IceHogs-Lions-
111 - 2026-12-271035Lions-Firebirds-
114 - 2026-12-301054Griffins-Lions-
115 - 2026-12-311063Lions-Heat -
116 - 2027-01-011070Lions-Bison-
118 - 2027-01-031089Red Bull-Lions-
119 - 2027-01-041104Lions-Wild-
121 - 2027-01-061112Monster-Lions-
124 - 2027-01-091137Lions-Bison-
125 - 2027-01-101144Comets -Lions-
128 - 2027-01-131166Rocket-Lions-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance17,6168,755
Attendance PCT97.87%97.28%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
-7 2930 - 97.67% 95,563$860,068$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
493,282$ 2,476,716$ 2,406,716$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
18,513$ 491,667$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
-764,505$ 105 19,052$ 2,000,460$




Lions Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Lions Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Lions Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Lions Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Lions Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA