Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Rapido
GP: 16 | W: 7 | L: 6 | OTL: 3 | P: 17
GF: 38 | GA: 39 | PP%: 29.03% | PK%: 66.15%
GM : Interim Steve Bourdages | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #236 vs 3L

Game Center
Spartans
5-9-2, 12pts
5
2 Rapido
7-6-3, 17pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
3-3-2Home Record4-4-0
2-6-0Home Record3-2-3
2-7-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.25Goals Per Game2.38
2.44Goals Against Per Game2.44
40.38%Power Play Percentage29.03%
68.09%Penalty Kill Percentage66.15%
Rapido
7-6-3, 17pts
1
2 National
5-9-3, 13pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
4-4-0Home Record3-4-1
3-2-3Home Record2-5-2
4-5-1Last 10 Games3-6-1
2.38Goals Per Game1.94
2.44Goals Against Per Game2.88
29.03%Power Play Percentage28.57%
66.15%Penalty Kill Percentage60.71%
3L
10-3-4, 24pts
2026-10-03
Rapido
7-6-3, 17pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL1
7-0-1Home Record4-4-0
3-3-3Away Record3-2-3
4-3-3Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.18Goals Per Game2.38
2.12Goals Against Per Game2.38
27.12%Power Play Percentage29.03%
76.47%Penalty Kill Percentage66.15%
Rapido
7-6-3, 17pts
2026-10-04
Jarrets Noirs
6-9-2, 14pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
4-4-0Home Record3-4-1
3-2-3Away Record3-5-1
4-5-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
2.38Goals Per Game1.94
2.44Goals Against Per Game1.94
29.03%Power Play Percentage48.48%
66.15%Penalty Kill Percentage68.97%
National
5-9-3, 13pts
2026-10-06
Rapido
7-6-3, 17pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
3-4-1Home Record4-4-0
2-5-2Away Record3-2-3
3-6-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
1.94Goals Per Game2.38
2.88Goals Against Per Game2.38
28.57%Power Play Percentage29.03%
60.71%Penalty Kill Percentage66.15%
Team Leaders
William CarrierGoals
William Carrier
8
Noah LabaAssists
Noah Laba
15
Noah LabaPoints
Noah Laba
19
Dalibor DvorskyPlus/Minus
Dalibor Dvorsky
5
Leevi MerilainenWins
Leevi Merilainen
4
Leevi MerilainenSave Percentage
Leevi Merilainen
0.899

Team Stats
Goals For
38
2.38 GFG
Shots For
402
25.13 Avg
Power Play Percentage
29.0%
18 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.6%
Goals Against
39
2.44 GAA
Shots Against
407
25.44 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
66.2%%
22 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.1%
Team Info

General ManagerInterim Steve Bourdages
CoachAnders Sorensen
DivisionCentrale
ConferenceOuest
CaptainRafael Harvey-Pinard
Assistant #1Cody Glass
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,856
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team34
Farm Team19
Contract Limit53 / 60
Prospects59


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Trent FredericX100.0096777580557590555549496349667605066N02841,750,000$
2Noah Laba (R)X100.00805084835377895648494874485167050660233725,000$
3Jesperi KotkaniemiX100.0073519182557482566550486348606905065N02641,650,000$
4William CarrierX100.009645888258718053514848634878810506503211,075,200$
5Jonny BrodzinskiX100.00684593825768675156484864488178050630332950,000$
6Fedor SvechkovX100.00694491855371815151484868485164050630231925,000$
7Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X100.00734487835175865347474962544561050630211950,000$
8Alexander HoltzX100.006644948349697252484748584854640506102431,343,750$
9Rafael Harvey-Pinard (C)X100.006844958445603945494745744663700505902711,439,200$
10Mikael PyyhtiaX100.00634495855262444348464668475765050580253903,000$
11Patrick BrownX100.00614077844955254148444563468477050560343975,000$
12Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X100.00624495874657254147464568464559050550213800,000$
13Kaedan KorczakX100.007442928458738754484938675060680506602531,209,375$
14Colin MillerX100.007443918456675651514939625087810506403411,500,000$
15Logan Mailloux (R)X100.00735482826172815148474062405464050640233850,000$
16Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X100.00634194845561414747463862395160050590221775,000$
17Dylan CoghlanX100.00604195825551254549493759506969050570283975,000$
18Theo Lindstein (R)X100.00614195835555254547453864544859050570213900,000$
Scratches
1Emil BemstromX100.00594077834660464546444661476367050570272900,000$
2Brady Martin (R)X100.006043958445562541464545644639550505401931,000,000$
3Jared Davidson (R)X100.00634495844957254148454555465462050540243800,000$
4Brandon BiroX100.00493677834153254145424456466665050530283950,000$
5Mason ShawX100.00524277844654254144434456456665050530283975,000$
6Lukas Rousek (R)X100.00554086864852523744424154426363050520271750,000$
7Adam Raska (R)X100.00574186845651513642414155425761050510253728,312$
8Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X100.00543986854050503743414156426062050510263728,312$
9Nick RitchieX100.00453077823050254040404150457567050500313975,000$
10Ty SmithX100.005437958554512545484636535063630505502621,081,920$
11Domenick Fensore (R)X100.00604095854950254248453756386063050550251800,000$
12Angus Booth (R)X100.00604095865150254347453860395159050550223725,000$
13Christian DjoosX100.00453095865050254550463252508170050540322697,825$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0064438984516149464846436146616605058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Leevi Merilainen (R)100.00654873747477736972505741490506302431,729,218$
2Olivier Rodrigue (R)100.0054265259706764626636524951050500262900,000$
Scratches
1Jett Alexander (R)100.0050205555406060454520455357050400273698,750$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005631606361686659613551485205051
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Anders Sorensen70706678717274SWE5111,300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Noah LabaRapido (CLB)C1541519416026304213339.52%1634322.9128105360002300041.87%4181211001.1102000122
2William CarrierRapido (CLB)LW1689172155172247143217.02%932320.234489410002212045.45%22199001.0500001302
3Dalibor DvorskyRapido (CLB)RW1651116519528325112349.80%1131619.7547111044000022136.36%111911001.0100010131
4Trent FredericRapido (CLB)C16651105420482234112717.65%1235121.943475380000270147.18%142158000.6302004201
5Logan MaillouxRapido (CLB)D16246540202521195510.53%2034221.42123134000030100%0618000.3500112000
6Alexander HoltzRapido (CLB)RW16145-5201718419192.44%527317.07112235000000044.44%9125000.3700000000
7Mikael PyyhtiaRapido (CLB)LW163143001317213614.29%117611.06000000003210183.33%644000.4500000100
8Colin MillerRapido (CLB)D16134-123152023176115.88%1739524.73112242000142000%0726000.2000021000
9Kaedan KorczakRapido (CLB)D1613411152728231394.35%1741225.78112238000150010%01229000.1900010000
10Jonny BrodzinskiRapido (CLB)C16123200156108610.00%21197.4800000000011057.69%5263000.5000000100
11Jesperi KotkaniemiRapido (CLB)C1621306026263414285.88%625716.07000214000390059.26%108129000.2311000000
12Fedor SvechkovRapido (CLB)C162130602216265137.69%517611.06000010001101043.94%66113000.3400000010
13Rafael Harvey-PinardRapido (CLB)LW16112-1952620208155.00%325716.12011126000190040.00%51011000.1600010000
14Hunter BrzustewiczRapido (CLB)D1602212018183250%1432820.51011031000031000%0220000.1200000000
15Theo LindsteinRapido (CLB)D1611214051552220.00%922714.2210121200005000%007000.1800000001
16Emil BemstromRapido (CLB)C120112201012110%2726.0700001000080030.77%1300000.2700000000
17Patrick BrownRapido (CLB)C15000395772100%0805.35000010001210050.00%141000000010000
18Dylan CoghlanRapido (CLB)D160003206144320%623914.9500004000012000%011000000000000
19Oscar Fisker MolgaardRapido (CLB)C16000100731110%1593.7000000000070050.00%41000000000000
Team Total or Average298386410226220803633394021312499.45%156475415.9518304841405000153457446.32%870150184000.4315178967
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Leevi MerilainenRapido (CLB)84210.8992.24428001615889000079000
2Jonas JohanssonBlueJackets93420.9162.265300120238104100.200590101
3Olivier RodrigueRapido (CLB)10001.000011000107010007000
Team Total or Average187630.9112.2397001364062001151616101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam RaskaRapido (CLB)RW252001-01-01CZEYes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2024-10-08NoNo32026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm728,312$588,252$0$0$No728,312$728,312$-------728,312$728,312$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Alexander HoltzRapido (CLB)RW242002-01-01SWENo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,343,750$1,085,337$0$0$No1,343,750$1,343,750$-------1,343,750$1,343,750$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Angus BoothRapido (CLB)D222004-01-01CANYes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm725,000$585,577$0$0$No725,000$725,000$-------725,000$725,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Brady MartinRapido (CLB)C192007-01-01CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$807,692$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Brandon BiroRapido (CLB)LW281998-01-01CANNo170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2025-09-11NoNo32026-02-12FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$767,308$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Christian DjoosRapido (CLB)D321994-01-01SWENo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm697,825$563,628$0$0$No697,825$--------697,825$--------No--------NHL Link
Colin MillerRapido (CLB)D341992-01-01CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-08-01NoNo12025-02-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,211,538$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Dalibor DvorskyRapido (CLB)RW212005-01-01SVKYes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo12025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$767,308$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Domenick FensoreRapido (CLB)D252001-01-01USAYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$646,154$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Dylan CoghlanRapido (CLB)D281998-01-01CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-02-12FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$787,500$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Emil BemstromRapido (CLB)C271999-01-01SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$726,923$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Fedor SvechkovRapido (CLB)C232003-01-01RUSNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-04-13NoNo12025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$747,115$0$0$No---------------------------
Hunter BrzustewiczRapido (CLB)D222004-01-01USAYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$625,962$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jared DavidsonRapido (CLB)C242002-01-01CANYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-07FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$646,154$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jesperi KotkaniemiRapido (CLB)C262000-01-01FINNo212 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,650,000$1,332,692$0$0$No1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$------1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$------YesYesYes------NHL Link
Jett AlexanderRapido (CLB)G271999-01-01CANYes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm698,750$564,375$0$0$No698,750$698,750$-------698,750$698,750$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jonny BrodzinskiRapido (CLB)C331993-01-01USANo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$767,308$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Kaedan KorczakRapido (CLB)D252001-01-01CANNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,209,375$976,803$0$0$No1,209,375$1,209,375$-------1,209,375$1,209,375$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Leevi MerilainenRapido (CLB)G242002-01-01FINYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,729,218$1,396,676$0$0$No1,729,218$1,729,218$-------1,729,218$1,729,218$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Logan MaillouxRapido (CLB)D232003-01-01CANYes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$686,538$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Lukas RousekRapido (CLB)RW271999-01-01CZEYes171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-01-23NoNo12025-02-07FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$605,769$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Mason ShawRapido (CLB)C281998-01-01CANNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-02-12FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$787,500$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Mikael PyyhtiaRapido (CLB)LW252001-01-01FINNo178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm903,000$729,346$0$0$No903,000$903,000$-------903,000$903,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Nick RitchieRapido (CLB)LW311995-01-01CANNo236 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-02-12FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$787,500$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Noah LabaRapido (CLB)C232003-01-01USAYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm725,000$585,577$0$0$No725,000$725,000$-------725,000$725,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Olivier RodrigueRapido (CLB)G262000-01-01CANYes158 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$726,923$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Oscar Fisker MolgaardRapido (CLB)C212005-01-01DNKYes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-08-07FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$646,154$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Patrick BrownRapido (CLB)C341992-01-01USANo218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-02-12FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$787,500$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Rafael Harvey-PinardRapido (CLB)LW271999-01-01CANNo179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-02-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,439,200$1,162,431$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Ruslan IskhakovRapido (CLB)C262000-01-01RUSYes170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm728,312$588,252$0$0$No728,312$728,312$-------728,312$728,312$-------NoNo-------
Theo LindsteinRapido (CLB)D212005-01-01SWEYes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$726,923$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Trent FredericRapido (CLB)C281998-01-01USANo221 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo42026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,750,000$1,413,462$0$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$------1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$------YesYesYes------NHL Link
Ty SmithRapido (CLB)D262000-01-01CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,081,920$873,858$0$0$No1,081,920$--------1,081,920$--------No--------NHL Link
William CarrierRapido (CLB)LW321994-01-01CANNo214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-02-18NoNo12025-02-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,200$868,431$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3426.09193 Lbs6 ft02.441,003,967$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericNoah LabaDalibor Dvorsky40122
2William CarrierJesperi KotkaniemiAlexander Holtz30122
3Rafael Harvey-PinardFedor SvechkovOscar Fisker Molgaard20122
4Mikael PyyhtiaJonny BrodzinskiPatrick Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kaedan KorczakLogan Mailloux40122
2Colin MillerHunter Brzustewicz30122
3Dylan CoghlanTheo Lindstein20122
4Colin MillerDylan Coghlan10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericNoah LabaDalibor Dvorsky60122
2William CarrierJesperi KotkaniemiAlexander Holtz40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Theo LindsteinLogan Mailloux60122
2Colin MillerHunter Brzustewicz40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Fedor SvechkovWilliam Carrier60122
2Noah LabaRafael Harvey-Pinard40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kaedan KorczakLogan Mailloux60122
2Colin MillerHunter Brzustewicz40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fedor Svechkov60122Kaedan KorczakLogan Mailloux60122
2Noah Laba40122Colin MillerHunter Brzustewicz40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah LabaTrent Frederic60122
2Jesperi KotkaniemiWilliam Carrier40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kaedan KorczakLogan Mailloux60122
2Colin MillerHunter Brzustewicz40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Trent FredericNoah LabaDalibor DvorskyHunter BrzustewiczLogan Mailloux
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William CarrierFedor SvechkovRafael Harvey-PinardKaedan KorczakColin Miller
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dalibor Dvorsky, Alexander Holtz, Oscar Fisker MolgaardNoah Laba, Trent FredericWilliam Carrier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hunter Brzustewicz, Theo Lindstein, Colin MillerLogan MaillouxKaedan Korczak, Dylan Coghlan
Penalty Shots
Trent Frederic, William Carrier, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Dalibor Dvorsky, Fedor Svechkov
Goalie
#1 : Leevi Merilainen, #2 : Olivier Rodrigue


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
13L1000000112-1000000000001000000112-110.500123004161811682131183111998254125.00%4175.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
2Armada11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580041618122821311831133128185240.00%4250.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
3Bison1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.000347104161812482131183112646184250.00%3233.33%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
4Hobos1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123004161812182131183112812821300.00%4175.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
5National2010010035-21010000023-11000010012-110.25036900416181618213118311562020497228.57%10460.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
6Phantoms 31200000810-2211000005501010000035-220.33381523004161817882131183118135516315320.00%13653.85%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
7Red Bull22000000422220000004220000000000041.00045901416181368213118311522029435120.00%70100.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
8Rocket11000000615000000000001100000061521.000691500416181368213118311291040223133.33%50100.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
9Spartans2110000046-21010000025-31100000021120.500461000416181598213118311431635527228.57%10550.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
10Steelheads11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369004161813082131183111269315240.00%2150.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
11Wolf Pack1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.5002460041618119821311831128126214250.00%30100.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
Total1676001023839-1844000001718-18320010221210170.5313864102114161814028213118311407156220363621829.03%652266.15%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
_Since Last GM Reset1676001023839-1844000001718-18320010221210170.5313864102114161814028213118311407156220363621829.03%652266.15%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
_Vs Conference651000001911833000000734321000001284100.833192948114161811488213118311152529213222836.36%21576.19%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168
_Vs Division23000000963010000000002200000096361.5009132210416181608213118311551446407342.86%8275.00%014531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%322154326161324168

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1617OTL1386410240240715622036311
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
167601023839
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84400001718
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83201022121
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
621829.03%652266.15%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8213118311416181
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14531845.60%16434946.99%9420346.31%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
322154326161324168


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-089Rapido2Wolf Pack3LXXBox score
3 - 2026-09-1020National3Rapido2LBox score
5 - 2026-09-1239Red Bull2Rapido3WBox score
6 - 2026-09-1344Rapido13L2LXXBox score
7 - 2026-09-1467Red Bull0Rapido1WBox score
10 - 2026-09-1788Rapido3Armada2WBox score
11 - 2026-09-1898Hobos2Rapido1LBox score
13 - 2026-09-20117Rapido3Phantoms 5LBox score
14 - 2026-09-21122Phantoms 3Rapido2LBox score
15 - 2026-09-22136Rapido3Bison5LBox score
16 - 2026-09-23150Rapido2Spartans1WBox score
17 - 2026-09-24160Phantoms 2Rapido3WBox score
19 - 2026-09-26180Steelheads1Rapido3WBox score
21 - 2026-09-28196Rapido6Rocket1WBox score
23 - 2026-09-30207Spartans5Rapido2LBox score
24 - 2026-10-01222Rapido1National2LXBox score
26 - 2026-10-032363L-Rapido-
27 - 2026-10-04251Rapido-Jarrets Noirs-
29 - 2026-10-06264National-Rapido-
30 - 2026-10-07278Rapido-Wild-
31 - 2026-10-08290Heat -Rapido-
33 - 2026-10-10303Rapido-3L-
35 - 2026-10-12316Wolf Pack-Rapido-
36 - 2026-10-13330Rapido-Firebirds-
38 - 2026-10-15346Rapido-Spartans-
39 - 2026-10-16356Trashers-Rapido-
40 - 2026-10-173713L-Rapido-
42 - 2026-10-19386Rapido-Comets -
43 - 2026-10-20399Rapido-Lions-
44 - 2026-10-21412Thunderbirds-Rapido-
46 - 2026-10-23429Rapido-Red Bull-
48 - 2026-10-25441Rocket-Rapido-
50 - 2026-10-27457Rapido-Heat -
51 - 2026-10-28469Steelheads-Rapido-
52 - 2026-10-29483Rapido-Bison-
54 - 2026-10-31495Armada-Rapido-
56 - 2026-11-02513Red Bull-Rapido-
57 - 2026-11-03528Rapido-Rambo-
59 - 2026-11-05542Wolf Pack-Rapido-
60 - 2026-11-06559Rapido-Griffins-
61 - 2026-11-07570Comets -Rapido-
63 - 2026-11-09584Rapido-3L-
64 - 2026-11-10597Rapido-Red Bull-
65 - 2026-11-11608Spartans-Rapido-
66 - 2026-11-12626Rapido-IceHogs-
67 - 2026-11-13635National-Rapido-
70 - 2026-11-16655Rambo-Rapido-
71 - 2026-11-17664Rapido-Silver Knights-
73 - 2026-11-19682IceHogs-Rapido-
74 - 2026-11-20695Rapido-National-
76 - 2026-11-22711Firebirds-Rapido-
77 - 2026-11-23726Rapido-Hobos-
79 - 2026-11-25739Barons-Rapido-
80 - 2026-11-26752Rapido-Barons-
82 - 2026-11-28767Silver Knights-Rapido-
84 - 2026-11-30783Rapido-Wolf Pack-
85 - 2026-12-01795Monster-Rapido-
87 - 2026-12-03814Rapido-Rocket-
88 - 2026-12-04822Rapido-Monster-
89 - 2026-12-05829Sea Dogs-Rapido-
91 - 2026-12-07850Barons-Rapido-
92 - 2026-12-08863Rapido-Wolf Pack-
93 - 2026-12-09876Hobos-Rapido-
95 - 2026-12-11888Rapido-Chops-
97 - 2026-12-13905Lions-Rapido-
99 - 2026-12-15921Rapido-Chops-
100 - 2026-12-16929Rapido-Trashers-
101 - 2026-12-17941Jarrets Noirs-Rapido-
103 - 2026-12-19956Rapido-Phantoms -
104 - 2026-12-20968Armada-Rapido-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
106 - 2026-12-22987Rapido-Thunderbirds-
107 - 2026-12-23993Rapido-Armada-
108 - 2026-12-241003Wild-Rapido-
110 - 2026-12-261019Rapido-Monster-
111 - 2026-12-271031Steelheads-Rapido-
113 - 2026-12-291047Rapido-Steelheads-
114 - 2026-12-301057Phantoms -Rapido-
117 - 2027-01-021078Chops-Rapido-
118 - 2027-01-031098Rapido-Steelheads-
120 - 2027-01-051110Rapido-Sea Dogs-
121 - 2027-01-061117Bison-Rapido-
124 - 2027-01-091136Griffins-Rapido-
128 - 2027-01-131163Griffins-Rapido-
129 - 2027-01-141174Rapido-Sea Dogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance15,0567,789
Attendance PCT94.10%97.36%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
-6 2856 - 95.19% 108,965$871,723$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
675,826$ 3,413,486$ 3,413,486$ 1,300,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
26,258$ 675,826$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
-762,758$ 105 26,258$ 2,757,090$




Rapido Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rapido Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Rapido Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Rapido Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rapido Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA