Login

Statistiques des gardiens

Ligue de Hockey Simulé de l'Estrie · Ligue Pro
Leaders Joueurs Gardiens Leaders individuels

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ilya SorokinFlames2622310.9252.2915720060802447001.0006260331
2Jake OettingerPredateurs2520230.9481.6115300041793494000.73923250632
3Jakub DobesHurricanes2117400.9441.66126321356203806000214544
4John GibsonOilers2516540.9242.0914900052685404300.77818250242
5Joel HoferGoldenKnights2216510.9421.7613330239676381010.8758224452
6Jet GreavesFlyers2015410.9341.9912080240605356400.8336196332
7Logan ThompsonLightning2515910.9361.9814852049764439200.73315251524
8Connor HellebuyckSabres2214710.9381.7513370239631351220.7147224431
9Jeremy SwaymanDucks2214800.9312.1712712046665387301.00012224901
10Linus UllmarkStars24121020.9232.3814372057745446201.0003232403
11Andrei VasilevskiyWild2312740.9282.0213940247649385220.4297232522
12Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlackhawks1812600.9222.3810594042539319010.8899188022
13Cam TalbotCapitals27111420.9072.9415712277828486010.81811270512
14Lukas DostalPengouins27101420.8953.2114942080760432110.7508261132
15Karel VejmelkaSharks2291010.9102.8012452058641370100.7504207223
16Darcy KuemperJets2391040.9132.7213884063722420010.4005231223
17Mackenzie BlackwoodPantheres2691150.9082.7515282170763438100.69213260700
18Sergei BobrovskyUtah HC179530.9182.2110320038465253300.6676179231
19Juuse SarosRed Wings2181210.9072.8011780055591353011.0003214431
20Igor ShesterkinBruins2381320.8993.07133002686714181000232221
21Jacob MarkstromRangers218930.9152.7811880055645372200.4005198312
22Brandon BussiBlues2281220.9072.89128921626703870000214421
23Yaroslav AskarovMaple Leafs187920.9132.5710730046526314100.5006183310
24Stuart SkinnerCanadiens176920.9232.5710044043555332000.7147179411
25Dustin WolfBlueJackets1961030.9003.1410130053529314000.6005190212
26Thatcher DemkoBlackhawks96110.9242.0852020182381462000818021
27Pyotr KochetkovBlueJackets116100.9042.7654300252611512000719120
28Spencer KnightUtah HC95310.9252.215440020266147100.6673917111
29Joseph WollCanadiens105310.9302.105710020286163100.6673917401
30Jesper WallstedtFlyers54000.9262.00240008108631000518000
31Joey DaccordIslanders2141160.9062.8112370058618349100.72218214221
32Filip GustavssonKraken124410.9162.676300028333206100.8758819141
33Adin HillCanucks2141330.9092.8411840056615369210.80020206121
34Joonas KorpisaloKraken1931320.9043.17100300535503320100198111
35Alex NedeljkovicSharks83400.9033.103870020207124001.0003720300
36Tristan JarryIslanders63010.9152.832970014164941000421001
37Samuel MontembeaultHurricanes33000.9581.3318000495580000321101
38Samuel ErssonSabres43100.9411.75240007118730000422200
39Kevin LankinenGoldenKnights42200.9142.492410010116641000422000
40Alex LyonDucks72020.9052.913090015158920000422000
41Scott WedgewoodWild22000.9661.0012000258310000223101
42Philipp GrubauerRangers92410.8823.324520025212135000.7504819000
43Connor IngramRed Wings72110.9023.033370017173102001.0003421100
44Charlie LindgrenBruins61110.9003.08234001212067000.5004323000
45Elvis MerzlikinsStars21000.9700.916600133180000221010
46Alexandar GeorgievFlyers11000.9731.00600013721000011100
47Anthony StolarzBlues51110.9441.6322120610762000.5002412100
48Akira SchmidBarons (FLO)11000.8893.00600032711000010000
49Casey DeSmithMaple Leafs91520.8983.144780025246138010.6673818001
50Matt MurrayPantheres20100.8085.465500526121000027000
51Justus AnnunenMonster (TOR)10001.00002400097000005000
52Jordan BinningtonCanucks80510.8863.773980025219134000.6673620110
53Frederik AndersenPengouins40100.8813.3314400867380000124000
54Anton ForsbergJets10100.8714.006000431150000123000
55Dan VladarOilers20000.8464.00300021380000025000
56Jonas JohanssonRapido (CLB)10000.8753.331800185000007000
57Petr MrazekLightning20100.8603.719700643221000125000
58Erik PortilloCapitals20000.7834.846200523110000027000
59Jacob FowlerRed Bull (CAR)20200.9172.521190056040000021000