Capitals

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 16 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 82.14%
DG: William Soucy | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 80
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Getzlaf (A)X100.00964273857882818195906785708498033892
2Matt DucheneX100.00593491875884938198798275786682048862
3Brock NelsonX100.00633785857283997082667487726681040820
4Nazem KadriX100.00803979875981937283707564686983051810
5Kyle PalmieriX100.00843580885581887351668075846684041810
6Ondrej PalatX100.00893588875877787050756478606684052800
7Leo KomarovX100.00993683826379975957595989567890051790
8Justin AbdelkaderX100.00994577837179886055606177607889051780
9Nick BoninoX100.00553589866381966389586793627583041780
10Alexander KerfootX100.00573384885078956867676860645770058760
11Kevin FialaX100.00593486855680976548656763665168049750
12Ryan Suter (C)X100.00713682866691987552876584618493050862
13Darnell NurseX100.00984774847485967049726887635481048850
14Kris RussellX100.00793488884577895951615697547888052800
15Radko GudasX100.00994573846077916050615989566986040800
16Calvin de HaanX100.00963388855977846050655591536684031800
17Adam PelechX100.00913488837177916049615989575778051800
18Luke SchennX100.00904490807065585150495175517280025710
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0081388385638090676367658163698304580
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.0085747674858284848468676984072850
2Juuse Saros100.0083425968898184828671644962023780
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008458687187828483857066597304882
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Randy Carlyle80787584929262CAN6232,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matt DucheneCapitalsC5213-100481731211.76%18917.91011112000190052.73%5552000.6700000000
2Nazem KadriCapitalsC5303-24045134823.08%56412.8820237000041036.67%3031000.9300000010
3Nick BoninoCapitalsC5033000353130.00%1489.77011050001160058.33%3601001.2300000000
4Ryan GetzlafCapitalsC5213-26012922779.09%611623.240115140001140046.71%16734000.5200000001
5Ryan SuterCapitalsD5022-32031114420.00%912925.97011414000010000.00%023000.3100000000
6Kyle PalmieriCapitalsRW5112-24074234134.35%210020.10101214000000055.56%952000.4000000000
7Ondrej PalatCapitalsLW5022-14010712560.00%27615.270001900000000.00%350000.5200000000
8Darnell NurseCapitalsD5011-2120928370.00%612024.0200026000121000.00%034000.1700000000
9Adam PelechCapitalsD5011-440663220.00%56713.580000000000000.00%002000.2900000000
10Alexander KerfootCapitalsRW5011-2204710480.00%17715.5800000000290075.00%470000.2600000000
11Leo KomarovCapitalsRW5011-120454230.00%38416.91000110000150050.00%602000.2400000000
12Justin AbdelkaderCapitalsLW5101-1002631333.33%46513.1500000000060040.00%512000.3000000000
13Brock NelsonCapitalsLW5011-2805872110.00%411022.180110140000110044.44%943000.1800000000
14Kris RussellCapitalsD5000-300070120.00%97414.9400000000020000.00%002000.0000000000
15Luke SchennCapitalsD5000000011000.00%081.730000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
16Radko GudasCapitalsD5000160445200.00%89819.7600009000014000.00%015000.0000000000
17Calvin de HaanCapitalsD5000100355310.00%69318.6400028000015000.00%014000.0000000000
18Kevin FialaCapitalsLW5000-120220110.00%0234.770000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne9091524-255608210215049896.00%72145216.133582112000061781048.15%3244137000.3300000011
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin JonesCapitals51400.9113.03297001516973010.000050100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne51400.9113.03297001516973010.000050100


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam PelechCapitalsD251994-01-01No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander KerfootCapitalsRW251994-01-01No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro Only1,800,000$1,800,000$0$No1,800,000$1,800,000$Lien NHL
Brock NelsonCapitalsLW281991-01-01No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$0$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien NHL
Calvin de HaanCapitalsD281991-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$0$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Darnell NurseCapitalsD241995-01-01No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Justin AbdelkaderCapitalsLW321987-01-01No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Juuse SarosCapitalsG241995-01-01No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien NHL
Kevin FialaCapitalsLW231996-01-01No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$No1,500,000$Lien NHL
Kris RussellCapitalsD321987-01-01No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro Only3,260,000$3,260,000$0$No3,260,000$3,260,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kyle PalmieriCapitalsRW281991-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien NHL
Leo KomarovCapitalsRW321987-01-01No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only2,550,000$2,550,000$0$No2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$Lien NHL
Luke SchennCapitalsD301989-01-01No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Martin JonesCapitalsG291990-01-01No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien NHL
Matt DucheneCapitalsC281991-01-01No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only7,500,000$7,500,000$0$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$Lien NHL
Nazem KadriCapitalsC291990-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only4,200,000$4,200,000$0$No4,200,000$Lien NHL
Nick BoninoCapitalsC311988-01-01No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien NHL
Ondrej PalatCapitalsLW281991-01-01No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien NHL
Radko GudasCapitalsD291990-01-01No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only3,200,000$3,200,000$0$No3,200,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan GetzlafCapitalsC341985-01-01No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro Only6,950,000$6,950,000$0$NoLien NHL
Ryan SuterCapitalsD341985-01-01No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only6,600,000$6,600,000$0$No6,600,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2028.65200 Lbs6 ft12.953,903,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
78,060,000$61,610,000$44,110,000$29,050,000$29,050,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brock NelsonRyan GetzlafKyle Palmieri40122
2Ondrej PalatMatt DucheneLeo Komarov30122
3Justin AbdelkaderNazem KadriAlexander Kerfoot20122
4Kevin FialaNick BoninoKyle Palmieri10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterDarnell Nurse40122
2Calvin de HaanRadko Gudas30122
3Adam PelechKris Russell20122
4Adam PelechRyan Suter10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brock NelsonRyan GetzlafKyle Palmieri60122
2Ondrej PalatNick BoninoNazem Kadri40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterMatt Duchene60122
2Calvin de HaanRadko Gudas40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick BoninoLeo Komarov60122
2Ryan GetzlafBrock Nelson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kris RussellDarnell Nurse60122
2Calvin de HaanRadko Gudas40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan Getzlaf60122Kris RussellDarnell Nurse60122
2Nick Bonino40122Calvin de HaanRadko Gudas40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan GetzlafBrock Nelson60122
2Matt DucheneNazem Kadri40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterDarnell Nurse60122
2Calvin de HaanRadko Gudas40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brock NelsonRyan GetzlafKyle PalmieriRyan SuterMatt Duchene
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brock NelsonRyan GetzlafNick BoninoKris RussellDarnell Nurse
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Justin Abdelkader, Nick Bonino, Alexander KerfootJustin Abdelkader, Nick BoninoAlexander Kerfoot
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Adam Pelech, Kris Russell, Luke SchennAdam PelechKris Russell, Luke Schenn
Tirs de Pénalité
Kyle Palmieri, Matt Duchene, Brock Nelson, Nazem Kadri, Ryan Getzlaf
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Juuse Saros
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Ryan Getzlaf, Matt Duchene, Brock Nelson, Nazem Kadri, Kyle Palmieri, Ondrej Palat, Ondrej Palat, Leo Komarov, Justin Abdelkader, Nick Bonino, Alexander Kerfoot
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Ryan Suter, Darnell Nurse, Calvin de Haan, Radko Gudas, Adam Pelech


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rangers51400000916-72020000047-33120000059-420.20091524102430150486042017072568215320.00%28582.14%05611250.00%6414145.39%367150.70%9752112478943
Total51400000916-72020000047-33120000059-420.20091524102430150486042017072568215320.00%28582.14%05611250.00%6414145.39%367150.70%9752112478943
_Since Last GM Reset51400000916-72020000047-33120000059-420.20091524102430150486042017072568215320.00%28582.14%05611250.00%6414145.39%367150.70%9752112478943
_Vs Conference51400000916-72020000047-33120000059-420.20091524102430150486042017072568215320.00%28582.14%05611250.00%6414145.39%367150.70%9752112478943
_Vs Division51400000916-72020000047-33120000059-420.20091524102430150486042017072568215320.00%28582.14%05611250.00%6414145.39%367150.70%9752112478943

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
52L39152415017072568210
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5140000916
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000059
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
15320.00%28582.14%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
48604202430
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
5611250.00%6414145.39%367150.70%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
9752112478943


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-094Capitals1Rangers4LSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-1012Capitals3Rangers2WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1120Rangers4Capitals2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1228Rangers3Capitals2LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-01-1336Capitals1Rangers3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna37505000625075002500
Prix des Billets113694825216
Assistance7,50010,00011,88314,8115,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%95.06%98.74%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 24597 - 98.39% 2,377,140$4,754,280$25000114

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 78,060,000$ 78,060,000$ 0$ 2,000,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 39,981,722$ 39,981,722$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Brock NelsonAGE:28PO:0OV:82
Ondrej PalatAGE:28PO:0OV:80
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:75
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Connor BrickleyAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Ronalds KeninsAGE:28PO:0OV:58
*Christian ThomasAGE:27PO:0OV:56
*Sergey TolchinskyAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Ryan GetzlafAGE:34PO:0OV:89
Matt DucheneAGE:28PO:0OV:86
Nazem KadriAGE:29PO:0OV:81
Nick BoninoAGE:31PO:0OV:78
*Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Denis MalginAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Boo NievesAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Peter HollandAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Kyle ChipchuraAGE:33PO:0OV:61
Drew ShoreAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Freddie HamiltonAGE:27PO:0OV:59
*Samuel HenleyAGE:26PO:0OV:58
*Blake LizotteAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Kyle PalmieriAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Alexander KerfootAGE:25PO:0OV:76
J.T. BrownAGE:29PO:0OV:66
David MossAGE:38PO:0OV:62
Carter AshtonAGE:28PO:0OV:58
*Justin ShuggAGE:28PO:0OV:57
*Zack MitchellAGE:26PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Ryan SuterAGE:34PO:0OV:86
Darnell NurseAGE:24PO:0OV:85
Adam PelechAGE:25PO:0OV:80
Calvin de HaanAGE:28PO:0OV:80
Kris RussellAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Radko GudasAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Luke SchennAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Alex BiegaAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Fedor TyutinAGE:36PO:0OV:65
Paul PostmaAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Adam ClendeningAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Bryan AllenAGE:39PO:0OV:62
Ryan SproulAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Cameron GaunceAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Tim GleasonAGE:36PO:0OV:60
Colby RobakAGE:29PO:0OV:59
*Jake BeanAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Martin JonesAGE:29PO:0OV:85
Juuse SarosAGE:24PO:0OV:78
Steve MasonAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Justin PetersAGE:33PO:0OV:61
*Scott WedgewoodAGE:27PO:0OV:58
*Dylan FergusonAGE:21PO:0OV:57

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam HuskaCapitals13105
Akil ThomasCapitals1817
Anthony SalinitriCapitals15114
Artur GavrusCapitals15114
Austin WongCapitals18113
Brady GilmourCapitals1699
Curtis HallCapitals1861
Daniel BukacCapitals17109
Egor ZamulaCapitals19117
Evan CowleyCapitals975
Frederic AllardCapitals1535
Gabriel FortierCapitals1828
Hunter DrewCapitals1983
Jack GloverCapitals1028
Jackson HouckCapitals980
Jakob StenqvistCapitals15108
Jakub LaukoCapitals1833
Jamie DevaneCapitals
John DahlstromCapitals12108
Jonathan-Ismael DiabyCapitals940
Joni TuulolaCapitals1285
Josh BirkholzCapitals
Justin AlmeidaCapitals1865
Kevin MandoleseCapitals1889
Kyle PlatzerCapitals982
Logan CockerillCapitals16114
Mac BennettCapitals
Matt BrassardCapitals1797
Matt LindbladCapitals
Max NicastroCapitals
Morgan BarronCapitals17103
Patrick SheaCapitals13108
Raphael BussieresCapitals1523
Ryan ManthaCapitals1144
Ryan McGregorCapitals1793
Ryan McLeodCapitals1923
Ryan SheaCapitals1286
Spencer WatsonCapitals1064
Steven RuggieroCapitals1381
Tom NovakCapitals1228
Ty EmbersonCapitals1834
Tyler InamotoCapitals1671

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
20WAS PHI
21WAS WAS CHI
22WAS NYR WAS COL
23WAS LAK COL
24WAS WAS WAS



[2020-01-14 22:03:35] - Capitals was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] - 3L was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2019-12-16 22:05:00] - TRADE : From Jets to Capitals : Martin Jones (85).
[2019-12-16 22:05:00] - TRADE : From Capitals to Jets : Jake Allen (80), Y:24-RND:1-WAS, Y:24-RND:2-WAS.
[2019-11-17 21:11:46] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blackhawks : Riley Nash (75).
[2019-11-17 21:11:46] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Capitals : Y:21-RND:5-CHI.
[2019-09-22 20:47:32] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Jonathan Drouin (79), Mikael Granlund (82).
[2019-09-22 20:47:32] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Alexander Kerfoot (76), Kevin Fiala (75), Ondrej Palat (80), Denis Malgin (67), Ryan McLeod (P), 7 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-09-16 22:26:49] - Mikael Granlund has been selected as assistant for Capitals.
[2019-09-16 22:26:49] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Capitals.
[2019-09-16 22:26:49] - Ryan Getzlaf has been selected as assistant for Capitals.
[2019-09-16 22:26:49] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Capitals.
[2019-09-16 22:26:49] - Ryan Suter has been selected as captain for Capitals.
[2019-09-16 22:26:49] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Capitals.
[2019-09-09 22:47:58] - TRADE : From Capitals to Bruins : Y:21-RND:2-VGK.
[2019-09-09 22:47:58] - TRADE : From Bruins to Capitals : Adam Pelech (80).
[2019-09-04 19:35:05] - Steve Mason signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-09-04 19:35:05] - Steve Mason was added to Capitals.
[2019-09-04 19:34:21] - Radko Gudas signed with Capitals for 3 200 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 1 200 000 $.
[2019-09-04 19:34:21] - Radko Gudas was added to Capitals.
[2019-08-26 17:37:23] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Capitals : Ryan Donato (68), Y:21-RND:2-VGK.
[2019-08-26 17:37:23] - TRADE : From Capitals to Canadiens : Paul Byron (80).
[2019-08-26 17:37:05] - TRADE : From Capitals to Wild : Adam McQuaid (77), Brad Marchand (94), Thomas Greiss (80).
[2019-08-26 17:37:05] - TRADE : From Wild to Capitals : Jonathan Drouin (79), Matt Duchene (86), Jake Allen (80), Y:20-RND:2-PHI.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Carter Rowney was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Johnny Boychuk was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Steve Bernier was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Michael Raffl was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Mathieu Perreault was released.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Blake Lizotte was added to Capitals.
[2019-08-20 21:35:08] - Capitals drafts Egor Zamula as the #117 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:05:55] - Capitals drafts Hunter Drew as the #83 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:01:00] - Capitals drafts Blake Lizotte as the #75 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:41:55] - TRADE : From Flames to Capitals : Y:19-RND:4-VGK.
[2019-08-20 19:41:55] - TRADE : From Capitals to Flames : 1 000 000 $ (Money), Y:23-RND:4-WAS.
[2019-08-18 19:43:15] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Capitals : Y:19-RND:5-NYI.
[2019-08-18 19:43:15] - TRADE : From Capitals to Canadiens : Y:23-RND:5-WAS.
[2019-08-16 10:00:46] - TRADE : From Capitals to GoldenKnights : Y:21-RND:5-EDM, Y:22-RND:5-WAS.
[2019-08-16 10:00:46] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Capitals : Y:19-RND:4-PIT.
[2019-08-13 22:12:57] - TRADE : From Flames to Capitals : Nick Bonino (78), 2 000 000 $ (Salary Cap).
[2019-08-13 22:12:57] - TRADE : From Capitals to Flames : Ryan Carpenter (72).
[2019-08-12 08:03:35] - TRADE : From Capitals to Kings : Y:19-RND:2-ANA.
[2019-08-12 08:03:35] - TRADE : From Kings to Capitals : Thomas Greiss (80).
[2019-08-12 08:02:35] - TRADE : From Capitals to Oilers : Y:21-RND:3-NYR, Y:21-RND:5-WAS.
[2019-08-12 08:02:35] - TRADE : From Oilers to Capitals : Leo Komarov (79), 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-10 09:52:04] - Connor Brickley signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:52:04] - Connor Brickley was added to Capitals.
[2019-08-10 09:51:56] - Scott Wedgewood signed with Capitals for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:51:56] - Scott Wedgewood was added to Capitals.
[2019-08-10 09:51:46] - Freddie Hamilton signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:51:46] - Freddie Hamilton was added to Capitals.
[2019-08-09 10:00:11] - TRADE : From Bruins to Capitals : Adam McQuaid (77).
[2019-08-09 10:00:11] - TRADE : From Capitals to Bruins : 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:23-RND:3-COL.
[2019-08-09 09:46:21] - Ryan Sproul signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:46:21] - Ryan Sproul was added to Capitals.
[2019-08-09 09:46:05] - Sergey Tolchinsky signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:46:05] - Sergey Tolchinsky was added to Capitals.
[2019-08-09 09:45:55] - Juuse Saros signed with Capitals for 1 500 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 500 000 $.
[2019-08-09 09:45:55] - Juuse Saros was added to Capitals.
[2019-08-09 09:45:40] - Brad Marchand signed with Capitals for 7 900 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 6 000 000 $.
[2019-08-09 09:45:40] - Brad Marchand was added to Capitals.
[2019-08-07 08:56:24] - TRADE : From Capitals to GoldenKnights : Dougie Hamilton (86).
[2019-08-07 08:56:24] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Capitals : Darnell Nurse (85).
[2019-08-06 08:49:05] - Francis Bouillon has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-08-06 08:15:58] - Roberto Luongo retired from Capitals
[2019-07-13 21:26:22] - 3L was eliminated at round 1 of year 18.
[2019-07-13 21:26:22] - Capitals was eliminated at round 1 of year 18.
[2019-05-28 20:59:59] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Capitals : Nazem Kadri (82), Y:23-RND:3-COL.
[2019-05-28 20:59:59] - TRADE : From Capitals to Avalanche : Paul Stastny (82).
[2019-05-26 22:31:53] - TRADE : From Capitals to Jets : Y:23-RND:3-WAS.
[2019-05-26 22:31:53] - TRADE : From Jets to Capitals : Mathieu Perreault (80).
[2019-05-25 22:20:50] - TRADE : From Capitals to Avalanche : Jay Beagle (77).
[2019-05-25 22:20:50] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Capitals : Y:22-RND:4-COL, Y:23-RND:4-COL.
[2019-05-20 22:03:54] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Brad Richardson (76).
[2019-05-20 22:03:54] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Justin Abdelkader (79).
[2019-04-28 01:18:24] - TRADE : From Capitals to Kings : Patric Hornqvist (83), 3 500 000 $ (Money).
[2019-04-28 01:18:24] - TRADE : From Kings to Capitals : Brock Nelson (78), Y:23-RND:3-LAK.
[2019-04-01 20:31:27] - TRADE : From Capitals to Oilers : Tyler Myers (84), Leo Komarov (79), Y:20-RND:4-WAS.
[2019-04-01 20:31:27] - TRADE : From Oilers to Capitals : Dougie Hamilton (85), Riley Nash (79).
[2019-03-03 10:50:42] - 3L hired Rick Tocchet for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-24 19:55:08] - TRADE : From Sharks to Capitals : Luke Schenn (78), Y:19-RND:2-ANA, Y:20-RND:2-WAS.
[2019-02-24 19:55:08] - TRADE : From Capitals to Sharks : Boone Jenner (80), Y:20-RND:3-MTL.
[2019-02-23 09:57:39] - TRADE : From Oilers to Capitals : Y:21-RND:5-EDM.
[2019-02-23 09:57:39] - TRADE : From Capitals to Oilers : Derek Ryan (75).
[2019-02-23 09:56:44] - TRADE : From Capitals to Rangers : Drew Doughty (89), 3 000 000 $ (Salary Cap).
[2019-02-23 09:56:44] - TRADE : From Rangers to Capitals : Brad Marchand (90).
[2019-02-22 16:46:58] - Leo Komarov signed with Capitals for 2 550 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 3 500 000 $.
[2019-02-22 16:46:58] - Leo Komarov was added to Capitals.
[2019-02-17 13:12:56] - TRADE : From Capitals to Flyers : Y:20-RND:5-WAS.
[2019-02-17 13:12:56] - TRADE : From Flyers to Capitals : Ryan Carpenter (66), Carter Rowney (67).
[2019-02-15 16:53:38] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Derek Ryan (75).
[2019-02-15 16:53:38] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Y:19-RND:4-TOR, Y:19-RND:4-WAS.
[2019-02-15 16:53:24] - TRADE : From Islanders to Capitals : Roberto Luongo (85).
[2019-02-15 16:53:24] - TRADE : From Capitals to Islanders : Juho Lammikko (63), Markus Phillips (P), Y:21-RND:3-MTL, Y:21-RND:3-WAS.
[2019-02-12 20:11:27] - Paul Byron signed with Capitals for 3 400 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 5 000 000 $.
[2019-02-12 20:11:27] - Paul Byron was added to Capitals.
[2019-02-12 20:11:07] - Offer from Capitals for Mike Smith of 2 750 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 2 000 000 $ in bonus has been refused.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Mike Smith was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Colton Sceviour was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Jan Hejda was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Kevin Porter was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Colin McDonald was released.
[2019-02-06 19:33:57] - TRADE : From Capitals to Canadiens : Y:23-RND:2-WAS.
[2019-02-06 19:33:57] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Capitals : Drew Doughty (89).
[2019-02-06 19:33:45] - TRADE : From Capitals to Canadiens : Mikhail Sergachev (78), Michael Del Zotto (82).
[2019-02-05 21:06:21] - Capitals drafts Austin Wong as the #113 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:47:05] - Capitals drafts Kevin Mandolese as the #89 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:28:45] - Capitals drafts Justin Almeida as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:26:01] - Capitals drafts Curtis Hall as the #61 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:58:15] - Capitals drafts Ty Emberson as the #34 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:56:35] - Capitals drafts Jakub Lauko as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:53:01] - Capitals drafts Gabriel Fortier as the #28 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:52:39] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Capitals : Y:18-RND:2-BOS, Y:18-RND:2-ANA, Y:18-RND:2-MIN.
[2019-02-05 19:52:39] - TRADE : From Capitals to Pengouins : Nick Bjugstad (80).
[2019-02-05 19:42:21] - Capitals drafts Akil Thomas as the #17 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-04 17:06:11] - TRADE : From Capitals to Flyers : Joe Faust (P).
[2019-02-04 17:06:11] - TRADE : From Flyers to Capitals : Steve Bernier (63).
[2019-02-02 08:37:39] - Capitals hired Randy Carlyle for 2 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-02 00:44:47] - TRADE : From Flames to Capitals : Tyler Myers (84).
[2019-02-02 00:44:47] - TRADE : From Capitals to Flames : Cam Dineen (P), Y:19-RND:2-MIN, Y:21-RND:2-NYR.
[2019-02-02 00:43:44] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Nick Bjugstad (80).
[2019-02-02 00:43:44] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Ivan Chekhovich (P), Y:22-RND:3-WAS.
[2019-02-02 00:43:16] - TRADE : From Capitals to Rangers : Joe Thornton (86).
[2019-02-02 00:43:16] - TRADE : From Rangers to Capitals : 8 000 000 $ (Money), Y:21-RND:2-NYR, Y:21-RND:3-NYR, Y:22-RND:3-NYR.
[2019-02-02 00:42:40] - TRADE : From Capitals to Flames : Cody Eakin (78), Nick Schmaltz (77), Mark Pysyk (76).
[2019-02-02 00:42:40] - TRADE : From Flames to Capitals : Mikael Granlund (84), Joe Thornton (86), Y:18-RND:4-WAS, Y:18-RND:5-WAS.
[2019-01-29 18:59:52] - TRADE : From Capitals to Predateurs : Reilly Smith (85).
[2019-01-29 18:59:52] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Capitals : Jake Bean (67), Y:22-RND:1-WAS.
[2019-01-28 20:18:39] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Capitals : Reilly Smith (85).
[2019-01-28 20:18:39] - TRADE : From Capitals to Predateurs : Jake Bean (67), Y:22-RND:1-WAS.
[2019-01-27 16:43:15] - Nick Petrecki has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:43:10] - John Armstrong has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:43:04] - Dave Labrecque has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:59] - Jason Clark has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:51] - Joel Broda has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:47] - Maxime Tanguay has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:40] - Alex Hutchings has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:34] - Logan MacMillan has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:29] - Philippe Lefebvre has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:23] - Zach Cohen has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:18] - Henrik Bjorklund has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:11] - James Livingston has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:42:06] - Tyler Beskorowany has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:36:01] - Sebastian Stefaniszin has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:35:54] - Joe Palmer has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:35:49] - Colby Cohen has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:35:24] - Stefan Warg has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:35:17] - Julien Demers has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 16:35:12] - Jonathan Carlsson has been deleted from Capitals.
[2019-01-27 00:37:01] - Jake Bean was added to Capitals.
[2019-01-26 23:37:44] - Juho Lammikko was added to Capitals.
[2019-01-25 21:02:57] - Rick Nash retired from Capitals
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Randy Carlyle contract with Capitals has ended.
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Kevin Dineen contract with 3L has ended.
[2019-01-25 16:51:23] - 3Lare the Farm Playoffs Champions for year 17!
[2019-01-11 22:49:44] - Next Year Contract : Mikhail Sergachev signed with Capitals for 2 000 000 $ for 2 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-11 22:49:33] - Next Year Contract : Cody Eakin signed with Capitals for 2 500 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-11 22:49:23] - Next Year Contract : Calvin de Haan signed with Capitals for 4 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-11 22:49:09] - Next Year Contract : Kyle Palmieri signed with Capitals for 6 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-11 22:48:35] - Next Year Contract : Paul Stastny signed with Capitals for 4 750 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-09 22:20:21] - Next Year Contract : Ronalds Kenins signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-09 22:20:14] - Next Year Contract : Jamie Devane signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-09 22:20:05] - Next Year Contract : Carter Ashton signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-09 22:19:29] - Next Year Contract : Drew Shore signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-09 22:18:53] - Next Year Contract : Peter Holland signed with Capitals for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-07 20:06:52] - Capitals was eliminated at round 1 of year 17.
[2018-11-18 20:54:03] - TRADE : From Capitals to Jets : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (81), 10 000 000 $ (Money), Y:22-RND:2-WAS.
[2018-11-18 20:54:03] - TRADE : From Jets to Capitals : Ryan Suter (86).
[2018-08-28 22:23:22] - Tim Gleason signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-28 22:23:22] - Tim Gleason was added to Capitals.
[2018-08-28 22:15:35] - Francis Bouillon signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-28 22:15:35] - Francis Bouillon was added to Capitals.
[2018-08-28 22:15:07] - Fedor Tyutin signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-28 22:15:07] - Fedor Tyutin was added to Capitals.
[2018-08-28 22:06:35] - Bryan Allen signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-28 22:06:35] - Bryan Allen was added to Capitals.
[2018-08-28 21:53:56] - Alex Biega signed with Capitals for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-28 21:53:56] - Alex Biega was added to Capitals.
[2018-08-24 21:06:47] - TRADE : From Islanders to Capitals : Michael Raffl (75).
[2018-08-24 21:06:47] - TRADE : From Capitals to Islanders : Y:19-RND:5-WAS.
[2018-08-23 15:01:02] - Paul Postma signed with Capitals for 600 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-23 15:01:02] - Paul Postma was added to Capitals.
[2018-08-23 09:38:07] - Ray Emery retired from Capitals
[2018-08-19 21:56:09] - TRADE : From Wild to Capitals : Boone Jenner (80), Mikhail Sergachev (78), Jake Bean (P), Y:19-RND:2-MIN.
[2018-08-19 21:56:09] - TRADE : From Capitals to Wild : Patrick Kane (90).
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Stephane Veilleux was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Tim Gleason was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Mike Blunden was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Dennis Seidenberg was released.



[2020-01-14 22:03:35] Capitals lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-14 22:03:11] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Calvin de Haan from Capitals is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Alex Biega from 3L is back from Lower Body Injury.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-13 21:47:51] Game 28 - Calvin de Haan from Capitals is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for the game.
[2020-01-13 21:47:50] Game 26 - Alex Biega from 3L is injured (Lower Body) and is out for the game.
[2020-01-13 21:47:28] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-12 22:28:29] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-12 22:27:40] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-11 22:28:32] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-11 22:27:48] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-10 23:21:11] Justin Peters from 3L is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2020-01-10 23:21:11] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 23:20:51] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-10 10:33:00] 3 000 000 $ was added to Capitals bank account.
[2020-01-08 23:50:13] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-08 23:50:08] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-07 01:20:35] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Mike Smith of Blues (0,949) / 2 - Sergei Bobrovsky of GoldenKnights (0,946) / 3 - Matt Duchene of Capitals (4-3-7)
[2020-01-05 21:58:26] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-05 21:57:46] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-03 00:40:16] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Alex Biega from 3L has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Game 947 - Justin Peters from 3L is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-12-31 16:36:52] Paul Postma from 3L is back from Strained Groin Injury.
[2019-12-30 23:14:14] Denis Malgin from 3L is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-30 23:14:14] J.T. Brown from 3L is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-29 22:20:24] Lance Bouma from 3L is back from Back Injury.
[2019-12-29 22:20:24] Ryan Donato from 3L is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-29 22:20:24] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-29 22:20:23] J.T. Brown from 3L is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-29 22:20:23] Denis Malgin from 3L is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-29 22:20:22] Game 923 - Lance Bouma from 3L is injured (Back) and is out for the game.
[2019-12-29 22:17:23] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-28 13:18:35] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-28 13:18:34] Ryan Donato from 3L is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-28 13:18:33] Game 917 - Paul Postma from 3L is injured (Strained Groin) and is out for 5 days.
[2019-12-28 13:16:58] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-27 22:08:14] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-27 22:07:03] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-26 21:49:53] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-25 10:13:05] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-24 15:26:22] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-23 20:06:14] Denis Malgin from 3L is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-23 20:06:14] J.T. Brown from 3L is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-23 20:06:14] Ryan Donato from 3L is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-22 21:35:31] Adam Clendening from 3L is back from Sprained Left Knee Injury.
[2019-12-22 21:35:31] Both Capitals and 3L lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-22 21:35:27] J.T. Brown from 3L is injured from Exhaustion.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
118233280421052412261541161302172118108104117150213312311856624137861911529085212574721935872105262794578215854029423.38%3839375.72%51098202254.30%1056202952.05%607115352.65%170692018217961479736
12823530054442282002841151802303110117-7412012031411188335702283846123450789110250172686188750264288479115233238225.39%3978279.35%8995192651.66%1197218854.71%612111654.84%167691018257901474726
13822135046511200243-4341141802313106120-14417170234894123-294220032352332357581192340609865826102260189399014213548122.88%4298979.25%7944189449.84%1125220051.14%602113053.27%166487618198081536761
14823524042710244214304118803147128105234117160113311610977024439363741589481202559716916878116256688696515953398224.19%4058978.02%71019193752.61%1068203752.43%599111453.77%168390018198031513743
1582303702274227238-114116170124113212844114200103395110-15602273525793155828113269384690891956262488188015933777720.42%3919376.21%51130206054.85%998202149.38%620114154.34%172393517467941510753
1682303602455223240-1741142202102108128-20411614003531151123602233635866161777817266280693189173269293072014713438825.66%3428076.61%51105207053.38%1111210752.73%582115250.52%169491417717851515759
1782352903294222209134117140214311510964118150115110710077022235657832458976172764814103587983274194969515662986722.48%3367577.68%41079201053.68%1117210253.14%550110050.00%170692817577921531760
1882273304396199219-2041141402245101102-14113190215198117-19541993255244147766328252375990381992276893375615513155718.10%3497279.37%21052200252.55%1129209353.94%552109350.50%171692217667891530771
19822531061055239256-1741131302841121120141121804214118136-18872393856243151829519280186198491479275191575815923287422.56%3469273.41%71115212452.50%1070201053.23%594115051.65%175297917677761484730
Total Saison Régulière73827128303435615420232045-223691371370182228271039103723691341460161333279841008-24579202332595282301445474373116423417685883387885756240128216733713897307970222.80%337876577.35%5095371804552.85%98711878752.54%53181014952.40%153238287160947138135766744
Séries
11624000001821-332100000121203030000069-341830480036722095578697217685013524729.17%251060.00%07215247.37%7917146.20%448253.66%130721516010955
12624000001417-33120000067-131200000810-24142337102570163347455017061629629724.14%31874.19%07615449.35%7614652.05%477959.49%122671365810149
14734000001216-44130000049-53210000087161218300044401595157492180657013224520.83%35974.29%07813358.65%9615362.75%398545.88%136641457114673
17624000001120-931200000510-531200000610-441117280035301966065692215698511624520.83%401075.00%06715543.23%8216250.62%438451.19%128661235711257
18734000001721-432100000910-141300000811-361730470137522064989617275765214530826.67%26676.92%08116449.39%8417847.19%5310948.62%139731646513067
1951400000916-72020000047-33120000059-4291524102430150486042017072568215320.00%28582.14%05611250.00%6414145.39%367150.70%9752112478943
1951400000916-72020000047-33120000059-4291524102430150486042017072568215320.00%28582.14%05611250.00%6414145.39%367150.70%9752112478943
Total Séries4214280000090127-3720713000004462-1822715000004665-19289014823831193532412333454833871813974834317881613823.60%2135375.12%048698249.49%545109249.91%29858151.29%852449945408780387