Senateurs

GP: 16 | W: 9 | L: 7
GF: 39 | GA: 44 | PP%: 17.81% | PK%: 73.91%
DG: Kevin Goupil | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 80
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mika ZibanejadX100.00873684857087968098808088966086077880
2Dustin BrownX100.00993585846585937452727584688798076860
3Ryan JohansenX100.00774079857486977799886582756384078860
4Vladimir TarasenkoX100.00733789837074958050758574816684077850
5William KarlssonX100.00623491886079997582727993746081077840
6Yanni GourdeX100.00714476894779987360737489676684076820
7Brandon SaadX100.00613591856683986951647479686378077800
8Patrick MaroonX100.00955873827681916451626662627585075780
9Alex ChiassonX100.00733986857378876350557079686981076780
10Scott LaughtonX100.00913982866177965970576182585777077760
11Tobias RiederX100.00733492865572885649545784556075077730
12Kenny AgostinoX100.00823791846267635450545562536373077690
13Erik Johnson (A)X100.00913982837584906651666796627591076860
14Justin BraunX100.00903685846581966151645789557889076820
15Johnny BoychukX100.00963987817277866152626184588794078810
16Dan GirardiX100.00973589836573826052606191588795077810
17Justin SchultzX100.00683290886170607350816573616982076770
18Michael StoneX100.00873584846863595850655486596983073760
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0082388585667887675967678265708407680
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Bishop100.0090619383828789888572638589077860
2Aaron Dell100.0079376975797679787967597371052740
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008549817981828483827061798006580
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jared Bednar76798781747578CAN4621,250,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mika ZibanejadSenateursC169817-2120303286313710.47%841926.2434712600113563053.86%570176110.8100000102
2Dustin BrownSenateursRW166713018029197222458.33%935722.3623513611012542035.48%31229000.7300000102
3Vladimir TarasenkoSenateursRW16491302018118028435.00%430619.142249490003240066.67%12143000.8500000001
4Justin BraunSenateursD1611011-712029223217163.12%3045728.60055368000160010.00%0617000.4800000001
5Ryan JohansenSenateursC165611037526345221349.62%529918.701233480001182052.66%20774000.7400000101
6Brandon SaadSenateursLW16358-4601717359278.57%631619.7632514610000181032.00%2566000.5100000000
7Erik JohnsonSenateursD16167-510034223215193.12%1645728.57123868000058010.00%01210000.3100000100
8Yanni GourdeSenateursRW1641533151812419269.76%721213.29000000000210042.86%2163000.4700000000
9Johnny BoychukSenateursD160441401816125100.00%1433020.66000242000041000.00%0213000.2400000010
10Patrick MaroonSenateursLW162242120316197610.53%627817.38112148000000031.25%1623000.2900000000
11William KarlssonSenateursC162242609134013335.00%421013.15000010001151048.54%10366000.3800000100
12Dan GirardiSenateursD161230201624108910.00%1433020.64011242000041000.00%0410000.1800000000
13Justin SchultzSenateursD16022600795130.00%1018411.520000000001000.00%025000.2200000000
14Michael StoneSenateursD1601156013165300.00%1319111.9500000000010000.00%006000.1000000000
15Kenny AgostinoSenateursLW1610132014991311.11%318911.8200000000030133.33%623000.1100000000
16Alex ChiassonSenateursRW16000-240926580.00%1925.7700000000000033.33%312000.0000000000
17Tobias RiederSenateursRW16000-100241000.00%1382.4300003000000040.00%500000.0000000000
18Scott LaughtonSenateursC16000-22013510010.00%2865.4000000000010056.52%4633000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2883965104-1166103332735471953207.13%153475816.5213223567561112114289351.48%1045112109110.4400000517
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopSenateurs169520.9092.719730144482202100.0000160311
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne169520.9092.719730144482202100.0000160311


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aaron DellSenateursG301989-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$0$No1,500,000$Lien NHL
Alex ChiassonSenateursRW291990-01-01No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$0$No2,500,000$Lien NHL
Ben BishopSenateursG331986-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$0$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Lien NHL
Brandon SaadSenateursLW271992-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLien NHL
Dan GirardiSenateursD351984-01-01No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only4,200,000$4,200,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dustin BrownSenateursRW351984-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien NHL
Erik JohnsonSenateursD311988-01-01No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Johnny BoychukSenateursD351984-01-01No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only2,750,000$2,750,000$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Justin BraunSenateursD321987-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only3,300,000$3,300,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Justin SchultzSenateursD291990-01-01No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only4,750,000$4,750,000$0$No4,750,000$4,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kenny AgostinoSenateursLW271992-01-01No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien NHL
Michael StoneSenateursD291990-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only3,250,000$3,250,000$0$No3,250,000$3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mika ZibanejadSenateursC261993-01-01No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Patrick MaroonSenateursLW311988-01-01No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only2,900,000$2,900,000$0$No2,900,000$2,900,000$Lien NHL
Ryan JohansenSenateursC271992-01-01No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Scott LaughtonSenateursC251994-01-01No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$0$No1,150,000$1,150,000$Lien NHL
Tobias RiederSenateursRW261993-01-01No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$No1,000,000$Lien NHL
Vladimir TarasenkoSenateursRW281991-01-01No225 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien NHL
William KarlssonSenateursC261993-01-01No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$Lien NHL
Yanni GourdeSenateursRW281991-01-01No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro Only3,750,000$3,750,000$0$No3,750,000$Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2029.45207 Lbs6 ft22.303,640,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
72,800,000$47,300,000$33,550,000$11,500,000$5,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon SaadMika ZibanejadDustin Brown40122
2Patrick MaroonRyan JohansenVladimir Tarasenko30122
3Kenny AgostinoWilliam KarlssonYanni Gourde20122
4Mika ZibanejadScott LaughtonAlex Chiasson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonJustin Braun40122
2Dan GirardiJohnny Boychuk30122
3Justin SchultzMichael Stone20122
4Erik JohnsonJustin Braun10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon SaadMika ZibanejadDustin Brown60122
2Patrick MaroonRyan JohansenVladimir Tarasenko40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonJustin Braun60122
2Dan GirardiJohnny Boychuk40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mika ZibanejadDustin Brown60122
2Ryan JohansenVladimir Tarasenko40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonJustin Braun60122
2Dan GirardiJohnny Boychuk40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mika Zibanejad60122Erik JohnsonJustin Braun60122
2Dustin Brown40122Dan GirardiJohnny Boychuk40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mika ZibanejadDustin Brown60122
2Ryan JohansenVladimir Tarasenko40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonJustin Braun60122
2Dan GirardiJohnny Boychuk40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brandon SaadMika ZibanejadDustin BrownErik JohnsonJustin Braun
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brandon SaadMika ZibanejadDustin BrownErik JohnsonJustin Braun
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tobias Rieder, William Karlsson, Yanni GourdeTobias Rieder, William KarlssonYanni Gourde
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Justin Schultz, Michael Stone, Dan GirardiJustin SchultzMichael Stone, Dan Girardi
Tirs de Pénalité
Mika Zibanejad, Dustin Brown, Ryan Johansen, Vladimir Tarasenko, William Karlsson
Gardien
#1 : Ben Bishop, #2 : Aaron Dell
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mika Zibanejad, Dustin Brown, Ryan Johansen, Vladimir Tarasenko, William Karlsson, Yanni Gourde, Yanni Gourde, Brandon Saad, Alex Chiasson, Patrick Maroon, Scott Laughton
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Erik Johnson, Justin Braun, Dan Girardi, Johnny Boychuk, Justin Schultz


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins7430000015150431000008713120000078-180.5711524390127512327784683193537715437718.92%32778.13%122041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%160901397013163
2Canadiens51400000918-93120000079-22020000029-720.2009162500134115633715111615740912627.69%19668.42%022041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%9852114468946
3Sabres44000000151142200000010822200000053281.000152540002751159516738312843498810440.00%18572.22%022041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%905479347035
Total1697000003944-59630000025241734000001420-6180.5633965104015171435471612221577482153166333731317.81%691873.91%122041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%349197333151292144
_Since Last GM Reset1697000003944-59630000025241734000001420-6180.5633965104015171435471612221577482153166333731317.81%691873.91%122041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%349197333151292144
_Vs Conference1697000003944-59630000025241734000001420-6180.5633965104015171435471612221577482153166333731317.81%691873.91%122041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%349197333151292144
_Vs Division1697000003944-59630000025241734000001420-6180.5633965104015171435471612221577482153166333731317.81%691873.91%122041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%349197333151292144

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1618L3396510454748215316633301
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
169700003944
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
96300002524
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001420
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440200
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
731317.81%691873.91%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
1612221577517143
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
22041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
349197333151292144


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-092Sabres5Senateurs6WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-1010Sabres3Senateurs4WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1118Senateurs3Sabres2WXSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1226Senateurs2Sabres1WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-01-1657Bruins5Senateurs2LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-01-1761Bruins1Senateurs2WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-01-1865Senateurs2Bruins3LXSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-01-1969Senateurs2Bruins1WSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-01-2073Bruins0Senateurs2WSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-01-2177Senateurs3Bruins4LXSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-01-2281Bruins1Senateurs2WSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-01-2385Canadiens3Senateurs1LSommaire du Match
16 - 2020-01-2487Canadiens3Senateurs4WXSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-01-2589Senateurs1Canadiens4LSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-01-2691Senateurs1Canadiens5LSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-01-2793Canadiens3Senateurs2LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna27003600450054001800
Prix des Billets110755025220
Assistance24,30032,40040,50048,60016,200
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
32 18000 - 100.00% 1,772,820$15,955,380$18000115

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 72,800,000$ 72,800,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 22,072,067$ 22,072,067$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Brandon SaadAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Patrick MaroonAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Kenny AgostinoAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Markus HannikainenAGE:26PO:0OV:64
*Victor OlofssonAGE:24PO:0OV:60
*John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Mika ZibanejadAGE:26PO:0OV:88
Ryan JohansenAGE:27PO:0OV:86
William KarlssonAGE:26PO:0OV:84
Scott LaughtonAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Jori LehteraAGE:32PO:0OV:67
*Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Clark BishopAGE:23PO:0OV:60
*Rourke ChartierAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Tanner RichardAGE:26PO:0OV:57
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:0OV:86
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Yanni GourdeAGE:28PO:0OV:82
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Tobias RiederAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Beau BennettAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Erik CondraAGE:33PO:0OV:60
*Anthony GrecoAGE:26PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Erik JohnsonAGE:31PO:0OV:86
Justin BraunAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Dan GirardiAGE:35PO:0OV:81
Johnny BoychukAGE:35PO:0OV:81
Justin SchultzAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Michael StoneAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Chris WidemanAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Eric GrybaAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Xavier OuelletAGE:26PO:0OV:66
*Juuso RiikolaAGE:26PO:0OV:65
*Sean WalkerAGE:25PO:0OV:64
*Jacob MacDonaldAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Darren DietzAGE:26PO:0OV:58
*Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Ben BishopAGE:33PO:0OV:86
Aaron DellAGE:30PO:0OV:74
*Hunter MiskaAGE:24PO:0OV:66
*Brandon HalversonAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Marek LanghamerAGE:25PO:0OV:57

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron LuchukSenateurs1751
Alexander RuuttuSenateurs1232
Alexandre AlainSenateurs17111
Alexandre MalletSenateurs1444
Andreas SoderbergSenateurs1191
Blake SiebenalerSenateurs1049
Brandon DuhaimeSenateurs1557
Brandon HagelSenateurs1489
Brian HartSenateurs1427
Calle SjalinSenateurs1684
Cedric PareSenateurs16108
Colin JacobsSenateurs1270
Drake RymshaSenateurs1734
Fabian ZetterlundSenateurs1636
Garrett PilonSenateurs1445
Henri IkonenSenateurs984
Hunter SmithSenateurs1139
Jack BadiniSenateurs1657
Jake PatersonSenateurs1542
Jani HakanpaaSenateurs1189
Joe VelenoSenateurs1912
Jonathan DavidssonSenateurs1750
Jonne TammelaSenateurs1360
Jordan SambrookSenateurs1469
Julien PelletierSenateurs1069
Kody ClarkSenateurs1823
Linus OlundSenateurs16102
Maxim TrunevSenateurs
Michael PezzettaSenateurs15117
Morgan FrostSenateurs1612
Noah RodSenateurs1026
Patrick BajkovSenateurs1799
Pontus HolmbergSenateurs19107
Radel FazleevSenateurs1172
Reece ScarlettSenateurs1289
Robin KovacsSenateurs1335
Ryan CollinsSenateurs1025
Steven JohnsonSenateurs1182
Tim SoderlundSenateurs1726
Tobias GeisserSenateurs1729
Tomas VomackaSenateurs1775
Travis EwanykSenateurs1336
Ty RonningSenateurs1496
Veini VehvilainenSenateurs1871
William LagessonSenateurs1068
Yannick VeilleuxSenateurs1354
Zachary EmondSenateurs19116

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
20OTT OTT OTT
21OTT CGY OTT OTT
22OTT OTT OTT WAS OTT OTT
23OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
24OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT



[2020-01-29 22:33:18] - Senateurs was eliminated at round 3 of year 19.
[2020-01-09 21:23:46] - Draveurs didn't make playoff for year 19.
[2019-12-01 23:57:06] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Senateurs : Ben Bishop (86), Yanni Gourde (82).
[2019-12-01 23:57:06] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Canadiens : Devan Dubnyk (87), Y:21-RND:2-WPG, Y:20-RND:2-OTT.
[2019-09-16 22:41:22] - TRADE : From Rangers to Senateurs : Dan Girardi (81).
[2019-09-16 22:41:22] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Rangers : Y:21-RND:5-OTT.
[2019-08-28 19:01:22] - Johnny Boychuk signed with Senateurs for 2 750 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 1 000 000 $.
[2019-08-28 19:01:22] - Johnny Boychuk was added to Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Keith Kinkaid was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Radko Gudas was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Rob Klinkhammer was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - John Ramage was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Jonathan Ericsson was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Carl Gunnarsson was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Thomas Vanek was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Andreas Martinsen was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Erik Cole was released.
[2019-08-21 10:35:34] - Patrick Killeen has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 10:34:51] - Jase Weslosky has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 10:34:09] - Peter Delmas has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 10:33:35] - Mathieu Corbeil-Theriault has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 10:31:59] - Ben Gallacher has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 09:16:01] - Nigel Williams has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 09:14:10] - Teigan Zahn has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 09:10:56] - Alex Velischek has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 09:09:03] - Maxim Chudinov has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 09:07:27] - Mattias Backman has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 09:01:52] - Joe Basaraba has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:59:03] - Codey Burki has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:58:24] - Caleb Herbert has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:54:57] - Corey Trivino has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:53:36] - Brett Morrison has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:53:06] - Mitch Fadden has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:52:35] - Kirill Petrov has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:51:36] - Taylor Stefishen has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:50:10] - Ben Winnett has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:49:42] - Alexis Pepin has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:47:22] - Kris Chucko has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:46:19] - Erik Nystrom has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:45:25] - Daniil Zharkov has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:45:21] - Brad Ross has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:40:20] - Scott Glennie has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-21 08:38:49] - Philip McRae has been deleted from Senateurs.
[2019-08-20 21:33:24] - Senateurs drafts Zachary Emond as the #116 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:28:28] - Senateurs drafts Pontus Holmberg as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:52:02] - Senateurs drafts Joe Veleno as the #12 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 18:16:01] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Y:19-RND:1-OTT, Y:19-RND:5-OTT.
[2019-08-20 18:16:01] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Senateurs : Juuso Riikola (65), Xavier Ouellet (66), Y:19-RND:1-WPG, Y:21-RND:2-CGY.
[2019-08-20 18:15:37] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Maple Leafs : Jake Evans (P), Y:20-RND:2-TOR.
[2019-08-20 18:15:37] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Senateurs : Aaron Dell (74), Justin Schultz (77), Y:22-RND:3-WAS.
[2019-08-20 07:51:24] - Brandon Halverson signed with Senateurs for 550 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:51:24] - Brandon Halverson was added to Senateurs.
[2019-08-20 07:51:15] - Marek Langhamer signed with Senateurs for 550 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:51:15] - Marek Langhamer was added to Senateurs.
[2019-08-20 07:51:06] - Tanner Richard signed with Senateurs for 550 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:51:06] - Tanner Richard was added to Senateurs.
[2019-08-20 07:50:52] - Tobias Rieder signed with Senateurs for 1 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:50:52] - Tobias Rieder was added to Senateurs.
[2019-08-20 07:50:36] - Vladimir Tarasenko signed with Senateurs for 6 000 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 3 000 000 $.
[2019-08-20 07:50:36] - Vladimir Tarasenko was added to Senateurs.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Jacob MacDonald was added to Senateurs.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Anthony Greco was added to Senateurs.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Sean Walker was added to Senateurs.
[2019-07-04 15:19:42] - Draveurs didn't make playoff for year 18.
[2019-07-04 15:19:42] - Senateurs didn't make playoff for year 18.
[2019-05-24 22:45:17] - TRADE : From Jets to Senateurs : Y:21-RND:2-WPG.
[2019-05-24 22:45:17] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Jets : Tyler Bozak (81).
[2019-05-23 19:56:03] - TRADE : From Senateurs to GoldenKnights : Oskar Sundqvist (62).
[2019-05-23 19:56:03] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Senateurs : Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (57), Y:19-RND:5-PIT.
[2019-05-05 22:39:30] - Victor Olofsson was added to Senateurs.
[2019-02-17 13:13:39] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Y:19-RND:2-OTT, Y:20-RND:5-OTT, Y:21-RND:2-OTT.
[2019-02-17 13:13:39] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Senateurs : Brandon Saad (79), Jonathan Ericsson (79).
[2019-02-08 20:13:23] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Flyers : Kyle Quincey (71), Y:19-RND:4-OTT.
[2019-02-08 20:13:23] - TRADE : From Flyers to Senateurs : Carl Gunnarsson (73), Tanner Richard (57), John McFarland (57), Y:19-RND:5-COL.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Nick Holden was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Martin Hanzal was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Jiri Tlusty was released.
[2019-02-05 21:10:32] - Senateurs drafts Jacob MacDonald as the #119 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:55:54] - Senateurs drafts Anthony Greco as the #101 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:32:13] - Senateurs drafts Veini Vehvilainen as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:17:13] - Senateurs drafts Sean Walker as the #53 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:48:14] - Senateurs drafts Kody Clark as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:16:15] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Blues : 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:19-RND:4-VGK.
[2019-02-05 19:16:15] - TRADE : From Blues to Senateurs : Y:18-RND:3-STL.
[2019-02-04 18:53:31] - Rourke Chartier was added to Senateurs.
[2019-02-04 18:45:36] - Clark Bishop was added to Senateurs.
[2019-02-04 18:32:55] - Draveurs hired Paul MacLean for 1 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-04 18:32:42] - Senateurs hired Jared Bednar for 1 250 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-01-29 19:02:36] - TRADE : From Flyers to Senateurs : Andreas Martinsen (66), Marek Langhamer (71), Hunter Miska (67).
[2019-01-29 19:02:36] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Flyers : Sam Miletic (P), Y:18-RND:4-OTT.
[2019-01-29 19:02:00] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Senateurs : Chris Wideman (76), Y:19-RND:4-VGK.
[2019-01-29 19:02:00] - TRADE : From Senateurs to GoldenKnights : Y:19-RND:2-NYR.
[2019-01-29 19:01:39] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Senateurs : Tobias Rieder (75), Vladimir Tarasenko (87), Y:18-RND:5-STL, Y:20-RND:2-TOR.
[2019-01-29 19:01:39] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Maple Leafs : Markus Granlund (73), Rickard Rakell (85), 3 000 000 $ (Money), Y:18-RND:2-PIT.
[2019-01-28 22:05:28] - Ryan Johansen signed with Senateurs for 6 000 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 3 000 000 $.
[2019-01-28 22:05:28] - Ryan Johansen was added to Senateurs.
[2019-01-28 22:05:15] - Scott Laughton signed with Senateurs for 1 150 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-01-28 22:05:15] - Scott Laughton was added to Senateurs.
[2019-01-28 22:05:00] - Oskar Sundqvist signed with Senateurs for 900 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-01-28 22:05:00] - Oskar Sundqvist was added to Senateurs.
[2019-01-28 22:04:50] - Kenny Agostino signed with Senateurs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-01-28 22:04:50] - Kenny Agostino was added to Senateurs.
[2019-01-28 22:04:35] - Dustin Brown signed with Senateurs for 5 500 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 2 000 000 $.
[2019-01-28 22:04:35] - Dustin Brown was added to Senateurs.
[2019-01-28 19:48:51] - Markus Hannikainen signed with Senateurs for 525 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-01-28 19:48:51] - Markus Hannikainen was added to Senateurs.
[2019-01-28 19:48:42] - Patrick Sieloff signed with Senateurs for 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-01-28 19:48:42] - Patrick Sieloff was added to Senateurs.
[2019-01-28 19:48:28] - Darren Dietz signed with Senateurs for 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-01-28 19:48:28] - Darren Dietz was added to Senateurs.
[2019-01-27 09:41:33] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Senateurs : William Karlsson (85).
[2019-01-27 09:41:33] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Canadiens : Nolan Patrick (73), Y:18-RND:2-OTT.
[2019-01-25 21:04:46] - Ondrej Pavelec retired from Senateurs
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Jared Bednar contract with Senateurs has ended.
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Paul MacLean contract with Draveurs has ended.
[2019-01-24 20:33:20] - Senateurs was eliminated at round 4 of year 17.
[2018-12-31 13:44:53] - Draveurs didn't make playoff for year 17.
[2018-08-31 19:22:03] - Erik Condra signed with Senateurs for 575 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-31 19:22:03] - Erik Condra was added to Senateurs.
[2018-08-31 19:22:00] - Erik Cole signed with Senateurs for 625 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2018-08-31 19:22:00] - Erik Cole was added to Senateurs.
[2018-08-30 18:26:54] - TRADE : From BlueJackets to Senateurs : Keith Kinkaid (79).
[2018-08-30 18:26:54] - TRADE : From Senateurs to BlueJackets : A.J. Greer (59), Y:19-RND:3-OTT.
[2018-08-28 22:25:29] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Jets : Cedric Paquette (69), Mathieu Perreault (80).
[2018-08-28 22:25:29] - TRADE : From Jets to Senateurs : Scott Laughton (70), Patrick Maroon (80).
[2018-08-24 21:06:23] - TRADE : From Rangers to Senateurs : Alex Chiasson (73), Y:19-RND:2-NYR.
[2018-08-24 21:06:23] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Rangers : Bryan Little (80).
[2018-08-24 21:05:15] - Vladislav Kamenev was released.
[2018-08-24 21:05:15] - Senateurs paid 0 $ to release Vladislav Kamenev.
[2018-08-24 16:46:14] - Vladislav Kamenev signed with Senateurs for 850 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-24 16:46:14] - Vladislav Kamenev was added to Senateurs.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Mark Visentin was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Kristers Gudlevskis was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Sean Kuraly was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Kyle Baun was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Joey Hishon was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Casey Bailey was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Raman Hrabarenka was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Jeremy Smith was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Paul Postma was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Zac Dalpe was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Chris VandeVelde was released.



[2020-01-22 20:29:24] Successfully loaded Senateurs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-22 20:29:23] Hunter Miska of Senateurs was sent to farm.
[2020-01-22 20:29:23] Eric Gryba of Senateurs was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-22 20:29:23] Chris Wideman of Senateurs was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-22 20:29:23] Jori Lehtera of Senateurs was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-22 20:29:23] Xavier Ouellet of Senateurs was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-21 19:40:50] Senateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-20 19:19:54] Senateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-19 22:44:17] Senateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-18 19:20:17] Senateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Senateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-12 22:28:29] Senateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-11 22:28:32] Senateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-11 22:28:29] Mika Zibanejad from Senateurs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 23:21:11] Senateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 10:37:33] 7 000 000 $ was added to Senateurs bank account.
[2020-01-10 10:37:29] Current fund for Senateurs is under 0 $.
[2020-01-09 21:24:05] Current fund for Senateurs is under 0 $.
[2020-01-08 23:53:50] Current fund for Senateurs is under 0 $.
[2020-01-08 23:50:26] Current fund for Senateurs is under 0 $.
[2020-01-08 23:50:13] Both Senateurs and Draveurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-07 21:38:42] Current fund for Senateurs is under 0 $.
[2020-01-07 01:24:30] Current fund for Senateurs is under 0 $.
[2020-01-04 00:30:32] Both Senateurs and Draveurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-04 00:30:13] Auto Lines Function has been run for Senateurs.
[2020-01-04 00:30:13] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Senateurs.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Aaron Dell from Senateurs is back from Sprained Left Knee Injury.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Mika Zibanejad from Senateurs is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Dustin Brown from Senateurs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-31 16:36:52] Dan Girardi from Senateurs is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2019-12-31 16:36:52] Both Senateurs and Draveurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-31 16:36:49] Mika Zibanejad from Senateurs is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-31 16:36:49] Dustin Brown from Senateurs is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-31 16:36:48] Game 938 - Dan Girardi from Senateurs is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-12-31 16:36:37] Auto Lines Function has been run for Senateurs.
[2019-12-31 16:36:37] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Senateurs.
[2019-12-31 16:36:37] Hunter Miska of Senateurs was sent to pro.
[2019-12-30 23:14:14] Mika Zibanejad from Senateurs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-30 23:14:14] Both Senateurs and Draveurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-30 23:14:12] Game 932 - Aaron Dell from Senateurs is injured (Sprained Left Knee) and is out for 5 days.
[2019-12-30 23:14:00] Auto Lines Function has been run for Senateurs.
[2019-12-30 23:14:00] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Senateurs.
[2019-12-29 22:20:24] Both Senateurs and Draveurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-29 22:20:24] Mika Zibanejad from Senateurs is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-29 22:20:12] Auto Lines Function has been run for Senateurs.
[2019-12-29 22:20:12] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Senateurs.
[2019-12-28 13:18:35] Mika Zibanejad from Senateurs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-27 22:08:14] Both Senateurs and Draveurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-27 22:08:13] Mika Zibanejad from Senateurs is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-26 21:51:20] Both Senateurs and Draveurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
11822734050511239251-1241131802026123135-12411416030351161160542393575965045859917268575495195283265887480716403688723.64%3718876.28%11075210351.12%1042202451.48%547116247.07%174497318007881465719
128233290525820620334116150022695103-84117140503211110011662063315370440847215252574692782371254790374216243747720.59%3617080.61%51035205250.44%1052206251.02%570111051.35%176398417737731467730
138234320334622721710412015021121221091341141701234105108-3682273746013245789715254975689087760251685786415353679225.07%4098678.97%71037202951.11%1019205849.51%536112247.77%172394517737931483730
148237310145422721710411716013221091072412015001321181108742273615883145948212265180796487238252284176016283768221.81%3377976.56%71028209049.19%983198649.50%577112751.20%176499217487691457724
15823332013762302264411915002321171051241141701144113121-8662303645941052789217277886794594469264795779117413307422.42%3898677.89%31113209653.10%1082208151.99%599110754.11%1779101017497801462712
1682233601499231264-3341121701137117127-1041111900362114137-234623137060121508586202618787893888107268085484616433738522.79%4009376.75%41148203956.30%1057213449.53%603116451.80%171491717648011541766
1782322703488210219-941151301354107110-341171402134103109-66421032853832487972292483724837885101283596572115542776824.55%3478076.95%3924190248.58%1100221049.77%490109144.91%161283218508151557767
1882263404567211220-941131801135107117-10411316034321041031522113325432150797217266783295684871276190867115983076220.20%3167177.53%71015197251.47%1059214249.44%577113450.88%169191517937881518754
1982312607846215221-641151402604108118-10411612052421071034982153385532052708218264384488787773278787372515243028327.48%3457677.97%41040197352.71%1076214350.21%548109650.00%168591818207921497734
Total Saison Régulière73827628103033536519962038-4236914014101019213810051031-263691361400201432279911007-16588199631555151211142773275416023599711782507966673239538032692714487307471023.10%327572977.74%4194151825651.57%94701884050.27%50471011349.91%154778490160747103134516639
Séries
12734000001822-431200000810-2422000001012-2618304800575125072728818226809815431412.90%49981.63%210820054.00%10519653.57%549358.06%160871637012965
13159600000414017520000019190844000002221118416510600111116348213316016029446142148321831012.05%651675.38%421140651.97%18337448.93%10921351.17%332185318148278135
142011900000615381037000002329-6108200000382414226110016110728251702184236251316121882504371152219.13%1112081.98%228157448.95%25951450.39%14227551.64%445248434196364180
15514000001318-52020000036-3312000001012-22132235001570172475271215964829636513.89%34973.53%15613940.29%6714147.52%317044.29%10956106509046
16514000001318-52020000036-3312000001012-22132235001570172475271215964829636513.89%34973.53%15613940.29%6714147.52%317044.29%10956106509046
17221210000005157-6128400000302821046000002129-824518713810111915672719424323951876279220430802328.75%1012476.24%023753943.97%29169242.05%12029041.38%445235539216406202
191697000003944-59630000025241734000001420-6183965104015171435471612221577482153166333731317.81%691873.91%122041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%349197333151292144
191697000003944-59630000025241734000001420-6183965104015171435471612221577482153166333731317.81%691873.91%122041053.66%20541349.64%11322250.90%349197333151292144
Total Séries106555100000275296-2154292500000136146-1052262600000139150-1111027545673122461091031735999991259119414734421123121222005279518.03%53212376.88%121389281749.31%1382288447.92%713145549.00%23011265233610341943965