Pengouins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Patrice Duchesneau | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 78
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Toews (A)X100.00603781886688978399848289887590044882
2Patrik LaineX100.00703684877483987548648764894570047820
3Brendan GallagherX100.00843681875182987152628275736382052800
4Clayton KellerX100.00493387904885997449786966694566047800
5Alex GalchenyukX100.00673585856680917161697261805773052791
6Artturi LehkonenX100.00823487885480956149586488615476052770
7Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00923385865375716087586188586381045750
8Pavel ZachaX100.00733888847175796072576484654870025750
9Nick CousinsX100.00823785865576945861575967666074021730
10Joakim NordstromX100.00823791856274895252465779556376045720
11Roope Hintz (R)X100.00743689837371705662535962565167049700
12Valeri NichushkinX100.00673595837364545045485161515465021650
13Ryan EllisX100.00683189894887927850817598796687036860
14Tyson BarrieX100.00613385885279928650928068726683026850
15Charlie McAvoyX100.00954273856276717549787191804880027830
16Ryan MurrayX100.00603390856374676649805494526078052790
17Sami VatanenX100.00813283875074736650716381596682048780
18Jonas BrodinX100.00633385856082966249636082586075052770
Rayé
1Alexander RadulovX100.00693576876684898552888182798194023900
2Artemi PanarinX100.00523687934987978950977973906683035900
3Brett KulakX100.00753689875968705749556069765772038710
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0072358587607885685669687769597704079
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.0089778480848587878568638192042882
2Charlie Lindgren (R)100.0078256470837879788065595758016720
Rayé
1Maxime Lagace (R)100.0070256872737072717265575755031660
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007942727480787979796660656803075
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
David Quinn81767978727372USA5232,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex GalchenyukPengouinsC251994-01-01No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only3,330,000$3,330,000$0$No3,330,000$Lien NHL
Alexander RadulovPengouinsRW331986-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro Only7,000,000$7,000,000$0$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien NHL
Artemi PanarinPengouinsLW281991-01-01No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only7,250,000$7,250,000$0$No7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$Lien NHL
Artturi LehkonenPengouinsLW241995-01-01No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$No1,500,000$Lien NHL
Brendan GallagherPengouinsRW271992-01-01No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Brett KulakPengouinsD251994-01-01No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$No800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Carey PricePengouinsG321987-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only7,850,000$7,850,000$0$No7,850,000$7,850,000$7,850,000$7,850,000$Lien NHL
Charlie LindgrenPengouinsG261993-01-01Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$No850,000$Lien NHL
Charlie McAvoyPengouinsD221997-01-01No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Clayton KellerPengouinsLW211998-01-01No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Jean-Gabriel PageauPengouinsC271992-01-01No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Joakim NordstromPengouinsC271992-01-01No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien NHL
Jonas BrodinPengouinsD261993-01-01No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jonathan ToewsPengouinsC311988-01-01No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only6,850,000$6,850,000$0$NoLien NHL
Maxime LagacePengouinsG261993-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$No1,000,000$Lien NHL
Nick CousinsPengouinsC261993-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$NoLien NHL
Patrik LainePengouinsRW211998-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro Only5,150,000$5,150,000$0$No5,150,000$5,150,000$5,150,000$Lien NHL
Pavel ZachaPengouinsC221997-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$No1,500,000$Lien NHL
Roope HintzPengouinsLW231996-01-01Yes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$No750,000$
Ryan EllisPengouinsD281991-01-01No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan MurrayPengouinsD261993-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$0$No1,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Sami VatanenPengouinsD281991-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro Only3,850,000$3,850,000$0$No3,850,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tyson BarriePengouinsD281991-01-01No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Valeri NichushkinPengouinsRW241995-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$No800,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2426.08194 Lbs6 ft12.673,432,500$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
82,380,000$61,230,000$45,550,000$45,550,000$32,600,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Clayton KellerJonathan ToewsPatrik Laine40122
2Artturi LehkonenAlex GalchenyukBrendan Gallagher30122
3Roope HintzPavel ZachaValeri Nichushkin20122
4Jonathan ToewsJean-Gabriel PageauPatrik Laine10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisTyson Barrie40122
2Charlie McAvoyRyan Murray30122
3Sami VatanenJonas Brodin20122
4Ryan EllisTyson Barrie10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Clayton KellerJonathan ToewsPatrik Laine60122
2Artturi LehkonenAlex GalchenyukBrendan Gallagher40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisTyson Barrie60122
2Charlie McAvoyRyan Murray40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan ToewsPatrik Laine60122
2Brendan GallagherClayton Keller40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisTyson Barrie60122
2Charlie McAvoyRyan Murray40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan Toews60122Ryan EllisTyson Barrie60122
2Patrik Laine40122Charlie McAvoyRyan Murray40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan ToewsPatrik Laine60122
2Brendan GallagherClayton Keller40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisTyson Barrie60122
2Charlie McAvoyRyan Murray40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Clayton KellerJonathan ToewsPatrik LaineRyan EllisTyson Barrie
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Clayton KellerJonathan ToewsPatrik LaineRyan EllisTyson Barrie
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nick Cousins, Joakim Nordstrom, Pavel ZachaNick Cousins, Joakim NordstromPavel Zacha
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Sami Vatanen, Jonas Brodin, Charlie McAvoySami VatanenJonas Brodin, Charlie McAvoy
Tirs de Pénalité
Jonathan Toews, Patrik Laine, Brendan Gallagher, Clayton Keller, Alex Galchenyuk
Gardien
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Charlie Lindgren
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jonathan Toews, Patrik Laine, Brendan Gallagher, Clayton Keller, Alex Galchenyuk, Artturi Lehkonen, Artturi Lehkonen, Pavel Zacha, Jean-Gabriel Pageau, Nick Cousins, Joakim Nordstrom
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Ryan Ellis, Tyson Barrie, Charlie McAvoy, Ryan Murray, Sami Vatanen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna30004000500060002000
Prix des Billets115755030220
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$20000151

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 82,380,000$ 82,380,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 7,919,240$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 4,011,828$ 4,011,828$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Artemi PanarinAGE:28PO:0OV:90
Clayton KellerAGE:21PO:0OV:80
Artturi LehkonenAGE:24PO:0OV:77
*Roope HintzAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Daniel CarrAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Tomas JurcoAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Chris TerryAGE:30PO:0OV:59
Lucas LessioAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Jonathan ToewsAGE:31PO:0OV:88
Alex GalchenyukAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Nick CousinsAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Joakim NordstromAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Tim SchallerAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Jacob De La RoseAGE:24PO:0OV:69
*Travis BoydAGE:26PO:0OV:68
*Luke KuninAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Alexander BurmistrovAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Byron FroeseAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Quinton HowdenAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Sam CarrickAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Alexander RadulovAGE:33PO:0OV:90
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:0OV:82
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Tage ThompsonAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Chris BrownAGE:28PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Ryan EllisAGE:28PO:0OV:86
Tyson BarrieAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Charlie McAvoyAGE:22PO:0OV:83
Ryan MurrayAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Sami VatanenAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Jonas BrodinAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Jakob ChychrunAGE:21PO:0OV:74
Brett KulakAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Victor MeteAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Jake DotchinAGE:25PO:0OV:67
*Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Tobias EnstromAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Paul LaDueAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Dylan McIlrathAGE:27PO:0OV:62
John GilmourAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Joel HanleyAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Nikita NesterovAGE:26PO:0OV:60
*Brett LernoutAGE:24PO:0OV:59
*Morgan EllisAGE:27PO:0OV:58
*Viktor LoovAGE:27PO:0OV:58
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:0OV:88
*Charlie LindgrenAGE:26PO:0OV:72
*Maxime LagaceAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Michael LeightonAGE:38PO:0OV:61

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alex LepkowskiPengouins1259
Alex PetersPengouins1043
Andrei SvetlakovPengouins17113
Blake ParlettPengouins
Brendan BurkePengouins875
Brent MoranPengouins1059
Brett LefflerPengouins
Bryce MisleyPengouins1773
Cale FleuryPengouins1642
Chris DoylePengouins
Clark SeymourPengouins1490
Cole GuttmanPengouins17114
Cole HultsPengouins1782
Colin LongPengouins
Colton HargrovePengouins14103
Connor CrispPengouins835
Conor TimminsPengouins1715
Daniel AudettePengouins1051
David ToewsPengouins
Dmitri SamorukovPengouins1739
Dmitry SinitsynPengouins1495
Dwyer TschantzPengouins1199
Eddie WittchowPengouins1389
Felix GirardPengouins849
Geoff KinradePengouins
Gregory HofmannPengouins1269
Isaac RatcliffePengouins1616
Jachym KondelikPengouins1864
Jack StudnickaPengouins1634
Joe WegwerthPengouins1197
Joni IkonenPengouins1732
Joonas JarvinenPengouins1479
Josiah DidierPengouins1266
Kenton HelgesenPengouins14113
Leon GawankePengouins1783
Linus HultströmPengouins1355
Logan PyettPengouins
Lukas VejdemoPengouins1238
Martin RewayPengouins937
Matt MarquardtPengouins
Matthew StromePengouins1743
Michael KarowPengouins1777
Mirko HoefflinPengouins10107
Nathan LongprePengouins
Nick HenryPengouins1740
Nick SorkinPengouins1060
Nikolai LemtyugovPengouins
Nikolas KobersteinPengouins1048
Ondrej FialaPengouins
Patrick DalyPengouins1298
Patrick KoudysPengouins1283
Ryan HowsePengouins
Scott PerunovichPengouins1831
Shayne NeigumPengouins
Simon BourquePengouins1279
Steven DelislePengouins
Teemu EronenPengouins13107
Tom ParisiPengouins1379
Travis BrownPengouins1492
Tyler ShattockPengouins
Veeti VainioPengouins1269
Willie CoetzeePengouins
Zachary FucalePengouins913

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
20PIT CGY NAS NYR STL
21PIT CGY NYR NYI PIT
22PIT LAK PIT PIT PIT
23CGY PIT WAS PIT PIT PIT
24PIT LAK PIT PIT PIT



[2020-01-16 22:08:38] - National was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2020-01-09 21:23:46] - Pengouins didn't make playoff for year 19.
[2019-12-15 21:33:21] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Pengouins : Y:20-RND:5-STL.
[2019-12-15 21:33:21] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Canadiens : Antti Niemi (76).
[2019-12-11 20:51:01] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Pengouins : Pavel Zacha (75), Roope Hintz (70).
[2019-12-11 20:51:01] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Avalanche : Max Domi (84).
[2019-10-30 22:49:48] - Michael Leighton signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-10-30 22:49:48] - Michael Leighton was added to Pengouins.
[2019-09-23 22:07:45] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Avalanche : Auston Matthews (88), Y:23-RND:1-PIT.
[2019-09-23 22:07:45] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Pengouins : Clayton Keller (80), Jakob Chychrun (74), Luke Kunin (67), Patrik Laine (82).
[2019-09-23 22:07:09] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Predateurs : Y:20-RND:3-PIT.
[2019-09-23 22:07:09] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Pengouins : Nick Cousins (73).
[2019-08-28 21:24:31] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Pengouins : Ryan Murray (79), Victor Mete (69), 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:20-RND:2-CGY, Y:20-RND:3-NAS, Y:20-RND:3-PIT.
[2019-08-28 21:24:31] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Canadiens : Justin Faulk (84).
[2019-08-26 17:38:08] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Kings : Kevin Hayes (84), Jordie Benn (81), Nick Bjugstad (79), Y:20-RND:4-PIT, Y:22-RND:3-PIT.
[2019-08-26 17:38:08] - TRADE : From Kings to Pengouins : Jean-Gabriel Pageau (75), Tage Thompson (66), Y:22-RND:1-LAK, Y:24-RND:1-LAK.
[2019-08-23 22:27:29] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Pengouins : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-23 22:27:29] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Maple Leafs : Y:24-RND:5-PIT.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Brian Lashoff was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Alexandre Grenier was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - James Wisniewski was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Anthony Bitetto was released.
[2019-08-20 18:15:04] - TRADE : From Pengouins to GoldenKnights : Y:19-RND:2-MTL, Y:19-RND:2-PIT.
[2019-08-20 18:15:04] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Pengouins : 3 000 000 $ (Money), Y:21-RND:2-NYI, Y:23-RND:2-WAS.
[2019-08-20 07:49:57] - Valeri Nichushkin signed with Pengouins for 800 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:49:57] - Valeri Nichushkin was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:49:45] - Travis Boyd signed with Pengouins for 800 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:49:45] - Travis Boyd was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:49:35] - John Gilmour signed with Pengouins for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:49:35] - John Gilmour was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:49:23] - Brett Lernout signed with Pengouins for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:49:23] - Brett Lernout was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:49:14] - Brett Kulak signed with Pengouins for 800 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:49:14] - Brett Kulak was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:49:05] - Michael McCarron signed with Pengouins for 800 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:49:05] - Michael McCarron was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:48:53] - Justin Faulk signed with Pengouins for 5 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:48:53] - Justin Faulk was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:48:17] - Joakim Nordstrom signed with Pengouins for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:48:17] - Joakim Nordstrom was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:48:07] - Charlie McAvoy signed with Pengouins for 5 500 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 2 000 000 $.
[2019-08-20 07:48:07] - Charlie McAvoy was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:47:50] - Auston Matthews signed with Pengouins for 7 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 3 500 000 $.
[2019-08-20 07:47:50] - Auston Matthews was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-20 07:46:57] - Alexander Radulov signed with Pengouins for 7 000 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 3 500 000 $.
[2019-08-20 07:46:57] - Alexander Radulov was added to Pengouins.
[2019-08-06 08:15:22] - Michael Bournival retired from Pengouins
[2019-07-13 21:26:22] - Pengouins was eliminated at round 1 of year 18.
[2019-07-04 15:19:42] - National didn't make playoff for year 18.
[2019-05-21 22:17:20] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Flames : Connor McDavid (94), Brent Burns (92).
[2019-05-21 22:17:20] - TRADE : From Flames to Pengouins : Auston Matthews (87), Tyson Barrie (84), Y:21-RND:1-CGY, Y:23-RND:1-CGY, Y:21-RND:2-NYR.
[2019-02-22 20:43:49] - National hired Joel Bouchard for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-22 20:36:05] - Pengouins hired David Quinn for 2 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-19 20:47:50] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Islanders : Carl Hagelin (79), Y:20-RND:2-BUF, Y:20-RND:3-NYR, Y:21-RND:3-PIT.
[2019-02-19 20:47:50] - TRADE : From Islanders to Pengouins : Justin Faulk (82).
[2019-02-18 20:34:50] - TRADE : From Sabres to Pengouins : Y:20-RND:2-BUF.
[2019-02-18 20:34:50] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Sabres : Travis Hamonic (78).
[2019-02-17 13:13:14] - TRADE : From Rangers to Pengouins : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-17 13:13:14] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Rangers : Y:19-RND:5-STL.
[2019-02-17 13:12:22] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Wild : Mark Barberio (72).
[2019-02-17 13:12:22] - TRADE : From Wild to Pengouins : 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-15 16:59:05] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Pengouins : Alex Galchenyuk (80), Brent Burns (92), 2 500 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:19-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-02-15 16:59:05] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Maple Leafs : Jake Muzzin (87), Logan Couture (84), Y:20-RND:3-PIT.
[2019-02-12 20:11:37] - Tobias Enstrom signed with Pengouins for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-12 20:11:37] - Tobias Enstrom was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-12 20:08:33] - Alexander Burmistrov signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-12 20:08:33] - Alexander Burmistrov was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-08 20:23:17] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Avalanche : Y:21-RND:5-PIT.
[2019-02-08 20:23:17] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Pengouins : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Paul Byron was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Jordan Nolan was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Nikita Soshnikov was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Mikhail Grabovski was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Corban Knight was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Justin Fontaine was released.
[2019-02-05 20:28:04] - Pengouins drafts Jachym Kondelik as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:55:21] - Pengouins drafts Scott Perunovich as the #31 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:52:39] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Capitals : Y:18-RND:2-BOS, Y:18-RND:2-ANA, Y:18-RND:2-MIN.
[2019-02-05 19:52:39] - TRADE : From Capitals to Pengouins : Nick Bjugstad (80).
[2019-02-05 17:26:09] - TRADE : From Pengouins to GoldenKnights : Y:19-RND:4-PHI, Y:19-RND:4-PIT.
[2019-02-05 17:26:09] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Pengouins : Brett Kulak (66).
[2019-02-05 17:25:00] - Sami Vatanen signed with Pengouins for 3 850 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 2 000 000 $.
[2019-02-05 17:25:00] - Sami Vatanen was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 21:37:25] - Chris Terry signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-04 21:37:25] - Chris Terry was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 21:37:06] - Jacob De La Rose signed with Pengouins for 850 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-02-04 21:37:06] - Jacob De La Rose was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 21:36:58] - Charles Hudon signed with Pengouins for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-02-04 21:36:58] - Charles Hudon was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 21:36:50] - Jacob Larsson signed with Pengouins for 900 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-04 21:36:50] - Jacob Larsson was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 20:22:29] - Scott Darling was released.
[2019-02-04 20:22:29] - Pengouins paid 1 125 000 $ to release Scott Darling.
[2019-02-04 19:02:52] - Tomas Jurco signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-04 19:02:52] - Tomas Jurco was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 19:02:44] - Reid Boucher signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-04 19:02:44] - Reid Boucher was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 19:02:35] - Lucas Lessio signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-04 19:02:35] - Lucas Lessio was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 19:01:56] - Dylan McIlrath signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-04 19:01:56] - Dylan McIlrath was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 19:01:34] - Sam Carrick signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-04 19:01:34] - Sam Carrick was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 19:00:11] - Michael Bournival signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-04 19:00:11] - Michael Bournival was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 18:59:29] - Charlie Lindgren signed with Pengouins for 850 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-02-04 18:59:29] - Charlie Lindgren was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 18:59:14] - Joakim Nordstrom signed with Pengouins for 500 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-02-04 18:59:14] - Joakim Nordstrom was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 17:02:35] - Artemi Panarin signed with Pengouins for 7 250 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 5 000 000 $.
[2019-02-04 17:02:35] - Artemi Panarin was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-04 17:02:23] - Ryan Ellis signed with Pengouins for 6 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 5 000 000 $.
[2019-02-04 17:02:23] - Ryan Ellis was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-03 14:47:27] - Max Domi signed with Pengouins for 3 750 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 2 000 000 $.
[2019-02-03 14:47:27] - Max Domi was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-03 14:47:08] - Carey Price signed with Pengouins for 7 850 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 5 000 000 $.
[2019-02-03 14:47:08] - Carey Price was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-03 08:53:30] - Kevin Hayes signed with Pengouins for 4 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-03 08:53:30] - Kevin Hayes was added to Pengouins.
[2019-02-03 08:53:02] - Brendan Gallagher signed with Pengouins for 4 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-03 08:53:02] - Brendan Gallagher was added to Pengouins.
[2019-01-28 20:17:20] - TRADE : From Flyers to Pengouins : Byron Froese (66), Alexandre Grenier (59).
[2019-01-28 20:17:20] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Flyers : Andreas Martinsen (66), John McFarland (57).
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Willie Desjardins contract with National has ended.
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Darryl Sutter contract with Pengouins has ended.
[2018-12-31 13:44:53] - National didn't make playoff for year 17.
[2018-12-31 13:44:53] - Pengouins didn't make playoff for year 17.
[2018-12-06 21:01:35] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Pengouins : 1 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-12-06 21:01:35] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Avalanche : Brandon Manning (76).
[2018-09-23 22:04:08] - TRADE : From Rangers to Pengouins : Y:20-RND:3-NYR, Y:20-RND:4-NYR.
[2018-09-23 22:04:08] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Rangers : Greg Pateryn (77).
[2018-09-23 22:02:57] - Brendan Gallagher has been selected as assistant for Pengouins.
[2018-09-23 22:02:57] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Pengouins.
[2018-09-23 22:02:57] - Connor McDavid has been selected as captain for Pengouins.
[2018-09-23 22:02:57] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Pengouins.
[2018-09-16 20:27:44] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Ducks : Y:18-RND:1-PIT, Y:19-RND:1-PIT.
[2018-09-16 20:27:44] - TRADE : From Ducks to Pengouins : Max Domi (78), Y:18-RND:2-ANA.
[2018-09-02 23:45:41] - National hired Willie Desjardins for 800 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-02 23:45:26] - Pengouins hired Darryl Sutter for 2 700 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-08-28 22:19:27] - Maxime Lagace signed with Pengouins for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-28 22:19:27] - Maxime Lagace was added to Pengouins.
[2018-08-28 22:05:30] - Antti Niemi signed with Pengouins for 1 800 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2018-08-28 22:05:30] - Antti Niemi was added to Pengouins.
[2018-08-27 19:29:54] - TRADE : From Bruins to Pengouins : Valeri Nichushkin (61), Y:18-RND:2-BOS.
[2018-08-27 19:29:54] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Bruins : Milan Lucic (80), Stephen Desrocher (P).
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Rob Zepp was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Dan Ellis was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Anton Rodin was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - David Schlemko was released.



[2020-01-16 22:08:38] National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-14 22:03:35] National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-12 22:28:29] National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-11 22:28:32] National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 23:21:11] National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-09 21:23:40] Pengouins have won the First Lottery!
[2020-01-09 21:23:40] Pengouins has a 0,00% chance of winning the Draft Lottery!
[2020-01-09 21:23:40] Pengouins has a 0,00% chance of winning the Draft Lottery!
[2020-01-09 21:23:39] Pengouins has a 11,45% chance of winning the Draft Lottery!
[2020-01-07 21:37:59] Both Pengouins and National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-07 01:20:35] Both Pengouins and National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-04 00:30:32] Jacob De La Rose from National is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-03 00:40:16] Maxime Lagace from Pengouins is back from Back Injury.
[2020-01-03 00:40:16] Artemi Panarin from Pengouins is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-03 00:40:16] Alexander Radulov from Pengouins is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-03 00:40:16] Both Pengouins and National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-03 00:40:16] Jacob De La Rose from National is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-03 00:39:56] Auto Lines Function has been run for Pengouins.
[2020-01-03 00:39:56] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Pengouins.
[2020-01-03 00:39:31] Pengouins roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-03 00:39:26] Joakim Nordstrom of Pengouins was sent to pro.
[2020-01-03 00:39:26] Roope Hintz of Pengouins was sent to pro.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Michael Leighton of Pengouins was sent to farm.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Artemi Panarin from Pengouins is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Alexander Radulov from Pengouins is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-01 22:12:41] Auto Lines Function has been run for Pengouins.
[2020-01-01 22:12:41] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Pengouins.
[2020-01-01 22:12:41] Michael Leighton of Pengouins was sent to pro.
[2019-12-31 16:36:52] Jacob Larsson from National is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2019-12-31 16:36:52] Tim Schaller from National is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-31 16:36:52] Artemi Panarin from Pengouins is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-31 16:36:52] Alexander Radulov from Pengouins is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-30 23:14:14] Michael Leighton of Pengouins was sent to farm.
[2019-12-30 23:14:13] Tim Schaller from National is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-30 23:14:13] Artemi Panarin from Pengouins is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-30 23:14:13] Alexander Radulov from Pengouins is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-30 23:14:00] Auto Lines Function has been run for Pengouins.
[2019-12-30 23:14:00] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Pengouins.
[2019-12-30 23:14:00] Michael Leighton of Pengouins was sent to pro.
[2019-12-29 22:20:24] Michael Leighton of Pengouins was sent to farm.
[2019-12-29 22:20:12] Auto Lines Function has been run for Pengouins.
[2019-12-29 22:20:12] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Pengouins.
[2019-12-29 22:20:12] Michael Leighton of Pengouins was sent to pro.
[2019-12-28 13:18:35] Jakob Chychrun from National is back from Sprained Left Finger Injury.
[2019-12-28 13:18:35] Michael Leighton of Pengouins was sent to farm.
[2019-12-28 13:18:21] Game 910 - Jakob Chychrun from National is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for the game.
[2019-12-28 13:18:21] Game 910 - Jacob Larsson from National is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-12-28 13:18:03] Auto Lines Function has been run for Pengouins.
[2019-12-28 13:18:03] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Pengouins.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
1182313702075222225-341161801033112112041151901042110113-3622223555772349808422241368184986170258684994716053927519.13%4089377.21%91000199450.15%1039212448.92%527112147.01%177598217437781468742
128238280354423120328412113024011229725411715011431091063762313836142254888212253573792185545254080785017103488223.56%3886982.22%4999195551.10%1032200651.45%562112050.18%1807103817237601443716
13823432002772092090411618001331031030411814001441061060682093335422155757221242273287278485248182389015893657620.82%3958179.49%11024192653.17%1064205351.83%549108650.55%176897517257781501753
1482303403258198215-17411217031359799-241181700123101116-15601983295275242826619232467684377978254684690515783386820.12%3897281.49%4962192350.03%1019211148.27%558111650.00%174095217687791486736
15823129075552382317411713032511311191241141604304107112-5622383796170151839224249971285389580270890571815083638723.97%3437777.55%5961190650.42%1009212547.48%574114150.31%166686617727921556797
1682263103778219243-2441151600235110114-441111503543109129-20522193435623155787622251479987380985276293771315423718422.64%3418176.25%5930198246.92%987217545.38%549118446.37%171491517637831540787
1782253902628191239-484113200121496125-294112190141495114-19501913135043056636810251679781787662277197269815303267623.31%3187676.10%5913195946.61%926202845.66%466109342.63%169990217487771540788
1882293103388224210144114150106511210664115160232311210485822436258632468582302584731930882102279687264115382987023.49%3147675.80%5890193446.02%994212046.89%531111647.58%174896117497651514766
1982303505615209227-184114190220499118-1941161603411110109183209350559404572868267782792689646280291557115113287823.78%2746775.55%2994205448.39%972211346.00%548115547.45%173796817447521491763
Total Saison Régulière73827429602836465819412002-61369138149013142431982993-113691361470152222279591009-50571194131475088241245370670816822484669278847637653239927926693314111312969622.24%317069278.17%4086731763349.19%90421885547.96%48641013248.01%156578562157396968135426851
Séries
11181170000053494871000002817111046000002532-722538714000141718448013017014733569221204338802328.75%972772.16%320238652.33%23648049.17%12225248.41%379192404185352177
121156000002529-4624000001316-3532000001213-11025446920669434281122112273331189725853916.98%46784.78%111726344.49%14126453.41%7915850.00%257141242115227113
1323167000006350131156000002729-21211100000362115326310616902142123572421023424238652235246490922325.00%1182578.81%229656552.39%29157450.70%15330849.68%506280496227431211
1523167000006959101210200000362610116500000333303269115184001528206713216244232217742102344201092724.77%1082378.70%227557847.58%29862048.06%15631649.37%480259503223418213
1623167000006959101210200000362610116500000333303269115184001528206713216244232217742102344201092724.77%1082378.70%227557847.58%29862048.06%15631649.37%480259503223418213
1873400000151503210000075241300000810-261525400065312287570758250926214823313.04%31777.42%17316444.51%9719948.74%368840.91%145791606512461
Total Séries10567380000029426133523616000001471192853312200000147142513429449278622701059326320092810841040148335210861077207446611224.03%50811277.95%111238253448.86%1361275749.37%702143848.82%22511211231010411972991