Kings

GP: 23 | W: 13 | L: 10
GF: 62 | GA: 55 | PP%: 17.65% | PK%: 81.63%
DG: Pat Lacelle | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 80
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David PerronX100.00803575876278807953827969787589081850
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX100.00673586895786957976797989876082083850
3Kevin HayesX100.00653690867781897483777390716382082840
4Evgenii DadonovX100.00553493885582937849797771707283083840
5Sam ReinhartX100.00593490886185997651797369815474082830
6Derek StepanX100.00633489866185926994726791656983081810
7Tomas TatarX100.00713684885279987351707575706983082800
8Zack SmithX100.00934871846975856177616286587588080790
9Nick BjugstadX100.00943883857976856569616872686381082790
10Jason PominvilleX100.00553494885376936453616766689388082760
11Matt NietoX100.00643492855775826050616089576377082750
12Sean KuralyX100.00964281827075895671545977566077080750
13Jake MuzzinX100.00993779856983967251766890637292082870
14Jordie BennX100.00833884856377966051616091577888079810
15Danny DeKeyserX100.00853979876277766650656589616985059810
16Damon SeversonX100.00763878866584987149717069695776081800
17Olli MaattaX100.00893389846571816049635792545779077790
18Matt BenningX100.00903784846274856049596276595776082760
Rayé
1Conor ShearyX100.00553391874677936550616966666373031730
2Robby FabbriX100.00703590855564445848595959565166020670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075378586627887675968677966668107580
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrei Vasilevskiy100.0092718280878890908879755377082880
2James Reimer100.0080508180758082797767657777049770
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008661828081848685837370657706683
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Sullivan87809284818874USA5013,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evgenii DadonovKingsLW2381422440233175254310.67%1548421.08325980000050142.42%332111000.9100000121
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsKingsC239122154034499822579.18%2052823.002469790004472048.36%7301012000.7900000201
3David PerronKingsRW2371118344051268026498.75%1348821.261671579000172155.74%61139000.7400000113
4Kevin HayesKingsC2371118-300403869194710.14%1345919.962354610005820050.59%34089000.7800000021
5Tomas TatarKingsLW238715-1120332265223212.31%439417.173147590004233032.26%31198000.7600000111
6Sam ReinhartKingsLW2331114-310022255125395.88%736916.05145860000000033.33%18134000.7600000100
7Jake MuzzinKingsD23358328044344019157.50%3763127.44213486000153100.00%02025100.2500000000
8Derek StepanKingsC23718520273550152514.00%1134314.95000020001832156.79%28079000.4701000110
9Nick BjugstadKingsRW23347518029125413195.56%625010.9100002000001077.78%9164000.5600000200
10Damon SeversonKingsD23066-424028373118130.00%3147520.66033682000022000.00%01115000.2500000000
11Jordie BennKingsD22156420031272310164.35%3352623.9400005000176100.00%0520000.2300000000
12Olli MaattaKingsD230444602718233110.00%2739417.1400004000189000.00%0215000.2000000000
13Matt BenningKingsD231349402923251094.00%1436515.89011356000015000.00%069000.2200000001
14Danny DeKeyserKingsD2003306036311414120.00%2143721.86022246000050000.00%01217000.1400000000
15Jason PominvilleKingsRW23213200453210166.25%61787.76000020000000100.00%264000.3400000000
16Matt NietoKingsLW2312360014182814133.57%327511.96000020006340135.00%2059000.2200000001
17Zack SmithKingsLW2003321001521209150.00%61859.29000030001260038.46%1333000.3200000000
18Sean KuralyKingsC20123300251090811.11%41386.9200000000001032.73%5513000.4300000000
19Will ButcherMonarchs (LAK)D41233001220250.00%25513.931011500003010.00%004001.0800000010
20Conor ShearyKingsLW5000000129340.00%0418.27000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
21Robby FabbriKingsC1000000010100.00%11111.5700000000000066.67%601000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne414621071694719205144677982784457.77%274703617.00152742687200002562413549.53%1599178191100.4801000989
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyKings2313820.9332.2114372053787339120.0000230262
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2313820.9332.2114372053787339120.0000230262


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andrei VasilevskiyKingsG251994-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro Only7,000,000$7,000,000$0$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien NHL
Conor ShearyKingsLW271992-01-01No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro Only1,750,000$1,750,000$0$No1,750,000$Lien NHL
Damon SeversonKingsD251994-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Danny DeKeyserKingsD291990-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
David PerronKingsRW311988-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only6,750,000$6,750,000$0$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien NHL
Derek StepanKingsC291990-01-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien NHL
Evgenii DadonovKingsLW301989-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien NHL
Jake MuzzinKingsD301989-01-01No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
James ReimerKingsG311988-01-01No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLien NHL
Jason PominvilleKingsRW371982-01-01No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only2,750,000$2,750,000$0$NoLien NHL
Jordie BennKingsD321987-01-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin HayesKingsC271992-01-01No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Matt BenningKingsD251994-01-01No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only2,350,000$2,350,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matt NietoKingsLW271992-01-01No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien NHL
Nick BjugstadKingsRW271992-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro Only2,800,000$2,800,000$0$NoLien NHL
Olli MaattaKingsD251994-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Robby FabbriKingsC231996-01-01No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro Only1,300,000$1,300,000$0$No1,300,000$
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsKingsC261993-01-01No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Sam ReinhartKingsLW241995-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only2,250,000$2,250,000$0$NoLien NHL
Sean KuralyKingsC261993-01-01No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$0$No1,900,000$Lien NHL
Tomas TatarKingsLW291990-01-01No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro Only3,200,000$3,200,000$0$NoLien NHL
Zack SmithKingsLW311988-01-01No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only1,100,000$1,100,000$0$No1,100,000$Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2228.00199 Lbs6 ft12.233,347,727$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
73,650,000$43,800,000$34,250,000$24,750,000$18,750,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgenii DadonovRyan Nugent-HopkinsDavid Perron40005
2Tomas TatarKevin HayesSam Reinhart30005
3Matt NietoDerek StepanNick Bjugstad20122
4Zack SmithSean KuralyJason Pominville10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinJordie Benn40122
2Damon SeversonDanny DeKeyser32122
3Matt BenningOlli Maatta23122
4Jake MuzzinJordie Benn5122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgenii DadonovRyan Nugent-HopkinsDavid Perron60005
2Tomas TatarKevin HayesSam Reinhart40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinDamon Severson60005
2Matt BenningDanny DeKeyser40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek StepanKevin Hayes60050
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsZack Smith40050
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Olli MaattaJordie Benn60050
2Jake MuzzinDanny DeKeyser40050
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek Stepan60050Olli MaattaJordie Benn60050
2Kevin Hayes40050Jake MuzzinDanny DeKeyser40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek StepanTomas Tatar60005
2Kevin HayesEvgenii Dadonov40005
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinJordie Benn60122
2Damon SeversonOlli Maatta40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Evgenii DadonovRyan Nugent-HopkinsDavid PerronJake MuzzinJordie Benn
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Evgenii DadonovRyan Nugent-HopkinsDavid PerronJake MuzzinJordie Benn
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Zack Smith, Derek Stepan, Tomas TatarZack Smith, Derek StepanTomas Tatar
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jordie Benn, Danny DeKeyser, Damon SeversonMatt BenningDanny DeKeyser, Damon Severson
Tirs de Pénalité
David Perron, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Kevin Hayes, Evgenii Dadonov, Sam Reinhart
Gardien
#1 : Andrei Vasilevskiy, #2 : James Reimer
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
David Perron, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Kevin Hayes, Evgenii Dadonov, Sam Reinhart, Derek Stepan, Derek Stepan, Tomas Tatar, Zack Smith, Nick Bjugstad, Jason Pominville
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Jake Muzzin, Danny DeKeyser, Damon Severson, Olli Maatta, Jordie Benn


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks54100000161242110000078-13300000094580.800162945002851184655260716767401222713.70%20575.00%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%11262109499146
2Canadiens51400000812-43030000028-62110000064220.200814220024201584462520187694410412216.67%23482.61%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%10257114448341
3Flames74300000231853120000089-143100000159680.57123386110291202417070974205714815724416.67%24770.83%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%149871496612661
4GoldenKnights6420000015132330000009543120000068-280.66715264110365121554756521230676213122836.36%31293.55%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%138791476411553
Total23131000000625571156000002630-4128400000362511260.565621071692092724279823325927432789274194514851517.65%981881.63%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%502287520225416202
_Since Last GM Reset23131000000625571156000002630-4128400000362511260.565621071692092724279823325927432789274194514851517.65%981881.63%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%502287520225416202
_Vs Conference1812600000544311853000002422210730000030219240.66754931472072322264018919722232602205150410731317.81%751481.33%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%400230406180332161
_Vs Division1385000003831764200000171437430000021174160.61538641022051517145612414516225435138110288461226.09%55983.64%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%287167297131241114

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
2326L16210716979878927419451420
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
23131000006255
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115600002630
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
128400003625
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
851517.65%981881.63%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
23325927432927242
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
29261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
502287520225416202


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-096Kings1GoldenKnights3LSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-1014Kings2GoldenKnights3LSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1122GoldenKnights1Kings3WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1230GoldenKnights2Kings3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-01-1338Kings3GoldenKnights2WSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-01-1446GoldenKnights2Kings3WXSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-01-1659Kings3Flames2WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-01-1763Kings5Flames3WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-01-1867Flames1Kings5WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-01-1971Flames5Kings2LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-01-2075Kings2Flames3LXSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-01-2179Flames3Kings1LSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-01-2283Kings5Flames1WSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-01-2386Kings3Blackhawks1WSommaire du Match
16 - 2020-01-2488Kings4Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-01-2590Blackhawks3Kings4WXSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-01-2692Blackhawks5Kings3LSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-01-2794Kings2Blackhawks1WSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-01-3099Canadiens3Kings0LSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-01-31100Canadiens3Kings1LSommaire du Match
24 - 2020-02-01101Kings4Canadiens1WSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-02-02102Kings2Canadiens3LXSommaire du Match
26 - 2020-02-03103Canadiens2Kings1LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna27093612451554181806
Prix des Billets135906540240
Assistance29,79939,73249,10858,62619,866
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%98.88%98.37%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
30 17921 - 99.23% 2,158,522$23,743,743$18060111

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 79,850,000$ 79,850,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 264,336$ 25 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 52,154,094$ 52,154,094$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Evgenii DadonovAGE:30PO:0OV:84
Sam ReinhartAGE:24PO:0OV:83
Tomas TatarAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Zack SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Matt NietoAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Scott WilsonAGE:27PO:0OV:67
*Brett SeneyAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:26PO:0OV:85
Kevin HayesAGE:27PO:0OV:84
Derek StepanAGE:29PO:0OV:81
Sean KuralyAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Tyler MotteAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Robby FabbriAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Chase De LeoAGE:24PO:0OV:57
*Andrew PoturalskiAGE:25PO:0OV:56
David PerronAGE:31PO:0OV:85
Nick BjugstadAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Jason PominvilleAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Marian GaborikAGE:37PO:0OV:66
Logan ShawAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Nick LappinAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Paul ThompsonAGE:31PO:0OV:59
*Brett BulmerAGE:27PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jake MuzzinAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Danny DeKeyserAGE:29PO:0OV:81
Jordie BennAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Damon SeversonAGE:25PO:0OV:80
Olli MaattaAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Matt BenningAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Andrej SekeraAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Will ButcherAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Clayton StonerAGE:34PO:0OV:68
*Devon ToewsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Jan RuttaAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Gustav ForslingAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Ilya LyubushkinAGE:25PO:0OV:67
*Caleb JonesAGE:22PO:0OV:61
*Nikita TryamkinAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Brandon GormleyAGE:27PO:0OV:59
*Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:25PO:0OV:88
James ReimerAGE:31PO:0OV:77
*Pavel FrancouzAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Eddie LackAGE:31PO:0OV:65
*Michael DipietroAGE:20PO:0OV:63

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aidan MuirKings854
Artiom ZagidulinKings1963
Blake McLaughlinKings1849
Cameron MorrisonKings1523
Christopher BrownKings10114
Connor IngramKings1547
Devante StephensKings1375
Dylan CoghlanKings19111
Evan BarrattKings1756
Gabriel FontaineKings1491
Ivan MorozovKings1836
Ivan NalimovKings10109
Jakub GalvasKings1788
Joel TeasdaleKings1958
Johan SodergranKings18108
Joonas LyytinenKings1152
Jordy BelleriveKings1985
Josh AndersonKings
Karch BachmanKings1386
Lukas JasekKings19115
Manuel WiedererKings1595
Mario FerraroKings1629
Martin FehervaryKings1941
Miles LiberatiKings897
Nate SchnarrKings1643
Nathan NoelKings1444
Nikolai KovalenkoKings19118
Robbie BaillargeonKings1591
Robin SaloKings1719
Skyler McKenzieKings1991
Tanner FaithKings1089
Tanner KaspickKings1462
Taylor RaddyshKings1524
Ty DellandreaKings1812
Tyler NanneKings11106
Yegor SharangovichKings1884
Zach FischerKings1778
Zachary StepanKings1570

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
20BUF PIT
21LAK LAK LAK
22PIT
23LAK LAK LAK
24LAK LAK LAK



[2020-02-04 20:22:05] - Kings was eliminated at round 4 of year 19.
[2020-01-22 20:30:12] - Monarchs was eliminated at round 2 of year 19.
[2019-09-02 10:03:58] - TRADE : From Kings to Bruins : Colton Sceviour (75), Patric Hornqvist (80), Dion Phaneuf (78), Mathais Emilio Pettersen (P), Y:22-RND:2-LAK, Y:24-RND:4-LAK.
[2019-09-02 10:03:58] - TRADE : From Bruins to Kings : Olli Maatta (79), Tomas Tatar (80).
[2019-08-28 21:48:31] - Monarchs hired Craig Berube for 850 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-28 21:18:22] - Logan Shaw signed with Kings for 700 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-28 21:18:22] - Logan Shaw was added to Kings.
[2019-08-26 17:38:08] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Kings : Kevin Hayes (84), Jordie Benn (81), Nick Bjugstad (79), Y:20-RND:4-PIT, Y:22-RND:3-PIT.
[2019-08-26 17:38:08] - TRADE : From Kings to Pengouins : Jean-Gabriel Pageau (75), Tage Thompson (66), Y:22-RND:1-LAK, Y:24-RND:1-LAK.
[2019-08-23 22:27:13] - TRADE : From Islanders to Kings : James Reimer (77).
[2019-08-23 22:27:13] - TRADE : From Kings to Islanders : Y:20-RND:4-STL.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Mike McKenna was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Cody Franson was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Ryan Callahan was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Kyle Brodziak was released.
[2019-08-20 21:44:42] - Josh Anderson has been added to Kings.
[2019-08-20 21:44:36] - Josh Anderson was released.
[2019-08-20 21:44:36] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Josh Anderson.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Pavel Francouz was added to Kings.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Ilya Lyubushkin was added to Kings.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Josh Anderson was added to Kings.
[2019-08-20 21:37:06] - Kings drafts Nikolai Kovalenko as the #118 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:32:54] - Kings drafts Lukas Jasek as the #115 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:30:25] - Kings drafts Dylan Coghlan as the #111 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:14:41] - Kings drafts Skyler McKenzie as the #91 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:07:27] - Kings drafts Jordy Bellerive as the #85 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:56:28] - Kings drafts Pavel Francouz as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:54:55] - Kings drafts Ilya Lyubushkin as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:50:14] - Kings drafts Artiom Zagidulin as the #63 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:46:49] - Kings drafts Joel Teasdale as the #58 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:33:17] - Kings drafts Martin Fehervary as the #41 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:32:43] - TRADE : From Kings to Blues : Y:20-RND:2-LAK.
[2019-08-20 19:32:43] - TRADE : From Blues to Kings : Y:19-RND:3-COL, Y:19-RND:3-STL.
[2019-08-20 19:32:24] - TRADE : From Kings to Blues : Y:20-RND:3-CGY.
[2019-08-20 19:32:24] - TRADE : From Blues to Kings : Y:19-RND:3-WAS.
[2019-08-18 19:43:00] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Kings : Y:19-RND:4-BUF.
[2019-08-18 19:43:00] - TRADE : From Kings to Canadiens : Y:20-RND:4-LAK.
[2019-08-16 10:01:48] - TRADE : From Flames to Kings : Y:19-RND:5-CGY, Y:19-RND:5-MTL.
[2019-08-16 10:01:48] - TRADE : From Kings to Flames : Y:19-RND:4-VGK.
[2019-08-13 22:13:22] - TRADE : From Flames to Kings : Caleb Jones (61), Evgenii Dadonov (84), Y:19-RND:4-CGY.
[2019-08-13 22:13:22] - TRADE : From Kings to Flames : Sam Bennett (73), Y:20-RND:1-LAK.
[2019-08-12 08:03:35] - TRADE : From Capitals to Kings : Y:19-RND:2-ANA.
[2019-08-12 08:03:35] - TRADE : From Kings to Capitals : Thomas Greiss (80).
[2019-08-12 08:02:12] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Kings : Jake Muzzin (87), Jean-Gabriel Pageau (75).
[2019-08-12 08:02:12] - TRADE : From Kings to Predateurs : Mattias Ekholm (85), Y:21-RND:2-CGY, Y:22-RND:3-LAK.
[2019-08-07 17:21:03] - Paul Thompson signed with Kings for 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-07 17:21:03] - Paul Thompson was added to Kings.
[2019-08-07 17:20:43] - Jan Rutta signed with Kings for 950 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-07 17:20:43] - Jan Rutta was added to Kings.
[2019-08-07 17:20:33] - Thomas Greiss signed with Kings for 2 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-07 17:20:33] - Thomas Greiss was added to Kings.
[2019-08-07 17:20:22] - Nikita Tryamkin signed with Kings for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-07 17:20:22] - Nikita Tryamkin was added to Kings.
[2019-08-07 17:20:12] - Tage Thompson signed with Kings for 950 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-07 17:20:12] - Tage Thompson was added to Kings.
[2019-08-07 17:20:00] - Will Butcher signed with Kings for 1 750 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-07 17:20:00] - Will Butcher was added to Kings.
[2019-08-07 17:19:42] - Andrei Vasilevskiy signed with Kings for 7 000 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-08-07 17:19:42] - Andrei Vasilevskiy was added to Kings.
[2019-08-06 13:48:08] - Josh Anderson was released.
[2019-08-06 13:48:08] - Kings paid 0 $ to release Josh Anderson.
[2019-08-06 13:47:59] - Josh Anderson has been added to Kings.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Michael Dipietro was added to Kings.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Josh Anderson was added to Kings.
[2019-08-06 08:47:31] - Kevin Czuczman has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-08-06 08:44:05] - Joey MacDonald has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-08-06 08:42:58] - Calvin Heeter has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-08-06 07:58:38] - Eric Veilleux contract with Monarchs has ended.
[2019-07-13 21:26:22] - Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 18.
[2019-07-11 19:06:20] - Monarchs was eliminated at round 1 of year 18.
[2019-06-02 22:33:55] - TRADE : From Kings to Flames : Michael Del Zotto (82).
[2019-06-02 22:33:55] - TRADE : From Flames to Kings : Andrew Poturalski (56), Y:20-RND:3-CGY, Y:21-RND:2-CGY.
[2019-05-05 22:42:19] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Kings : Will Butcher (73), Y:19-RND:5-STL.
[2019-05-05 22:42:19] - TRADE : From Kings to Canadiens : Zemgus Girgensons (74), Y:21-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-05-04 22:36:41] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-05-04 22:36:41] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : Y:19-RND:5-LAK.
[2019-04-28 01:18:24] - TRADE : From Capitals to Kings : Patric Hornqvist (83), 3 500 000 $ (Money).
[2019-04-28 01:18:24] - TRADE : From Kings to Capitals : Brock Nelson (78), Y:23-RND:3-LAK.
[2019-04-19 21:07:25] - TRADE : From Kings to Blues : Alex Killorn (80), Christian Folin (75), Kyle Turris (81), Marco Scandella (79), Jeremiah Addison (P).
[2019-04-19 21:07:25] - TRADE : From Blues to Kings : Thomas Greiss (78), Conor Sheary (74), Matt Benning (77), Matt Nieto (73), Derek Stepan (83), Y:19-RND:3-MTL, Y:19-RND:4-VGK, Y:20-RND:4-STL.
[2019-04-16 22:25:01] - Devon Toews was added to Kings.
[2019-04-16 22:23:26] - Brett Seney was added to Kings.
[2019-04-16 22:01:35] - Spencer Machacek has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-04-16 22:01:29] - Nikita Filatov has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-04-14 21:57:11] - Simon Gysbers has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-04-14 21:57:07] - Craig Schira has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-04-14 21:57:03] - Greg Scott has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-04-14 21:56:57] - Charles Sarault has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-04-14 21:56:53] - Andy Bathgate has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-04-14 21:56:47] - Chris Chappell has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-04-14 21:56:41] - Tim Miller has been deleted from Kings.
[2019-04-09 22:02:49] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Kings : Gustav Forsling (66).
[2019-04-09 22:02:49] - TRADE : From Kings to GoldenKnights : 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:21-RND:2-LAK.
[2019-04-09 22:02:31] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Kings : Alex Killorn (80), Michael Del Zotto (82), 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:20-RND:2-LAK.
[2019-04-09 22:02:31] - TRADE : From Kings to Canadiens : Corey Crawford (85).
[2019-04-08 19:46:28] - General Manager Change : Kings hired general manager Pat Lacelle
[2019-04-08 19:46:28] - General Manager Change : Kings fired general manager Interim Philippe Doré
[2019-03-24 22:46:52] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Kings : Andrei Vasilevskiy (88), Mattias Ekholm (83).
[2019-03-24 22:46:52] - TRADE : From Kings to Canadiens : Alex Formenton (57), Ryan Pulock (77), Jordan Greenway (59), Justin Abdelkader (79), Jaret Anderson-Dolan (P), Michael Rasmussen (P), Y:19-RND:5-ANA.
[2019-03-24 22:46:11] - TRADE : From Flames to Kings : 10 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-03-24 22:46:11] - TRADE : From Kings to Flames : Y:23-RND:5-LAK.
[2019-03-24 22:45:39] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Kings : Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (86), Taylor Raddysh (P), 7 000 000 $ (Money), 3 000 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:21-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-03-24 22:45:39] - TRADE : From Kings to Predateurs : Ryan O'Reilly (89), Y:20-RND:3-LAK.
[2019-03-19 20:06:04] - Joey MacDonald was added to Kings.
[2019-03-10 21:27:11] - Calvin Heeter was added to Kings.
[2019-03-08 21:52:16] - TRADE : From Islanders to Kings : Robby Fabbri (73), Eddie Lack (72), Y:20-RND:2-BUF.
[2019-03-08 21:52:16] - TRADE : From Kings to Islanders : Antti Raanta (82).
[2019-02-27 20:21:31] - TRADE : From Sharks to Kings : Kyle Turris (81), Y:19-RND:5-ANA.
[2019-02-27 20:21:31] - TRADE : From Kings to Sharks : Jason Spezza (79), Y:19-RND:2-WPG, Y:20-RND:5-LAK.
[2019-02-25 17:21:09] - Paul Thompson signed with Kings for 500 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-02-25 17:21:09] - Paul Thompson was added to Kings.
[2019-02-19 20:42:09] - Colton Sceviour signed with Kings for 2 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-02-19 20:42:09] - Colton Sceviour was added to Kings.
[2019-02-12 20:14:04] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : Kyle Brodziak (79), Nick Lappin (61), 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-12 20:14:04] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : Melker Karlsson (73).
[2019-02-12 20:09:50] - David Perron signed with Kings for 6 750 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 1 000 000 $.
[2019-02-12 20:09:50] - David Perron was added to Kings.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Drew MacIntyre was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Ben Scrivens was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Nicklas Grossmann was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Andrew MacWilliam was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Tom Gilbert was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Bobby Farnham was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Shawn Matthias was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Alex Friesen was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Cody Kunyk was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Chris Porter was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Brooks Laich was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Andrei Loktionov was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Alexander Semin was released.
[2019-02-05 21:12:48] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : Joel L'Esperance (P).
[2019-02-05 21:12:48] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : Mathais Emilio Pettersen (P).
[2019-02-05 21:07:24] - Kings drafts Joel L'Esperance as the #115 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 21:02:40] - Kings drafts Johan Sodergran as the #108 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:44:57] - Kings drafts Yegor Sharangovich as the #84 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:12:35] - Kings drafts Blake McLaughlin as the #49 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:59:41] - Kings drafts Ivan Morozov as the #36 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:37:54] - Kings drafts Ty Dellandrea as the #12 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-04 18:32:00] - Antti Raanta signed with Kings for 4 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 4 000 000 $.
[2019-02-04 18:32:00] - Antti Raanta was added to Kings.
[2019-02-04 18:31:34] - Christian Folin signed with Kings for 1 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-04 18:31:34] - Christian Folin was added to Kings.
[2019-02-03 14:41:31] - Louie Belpedio signed with Kings for 850 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-03 14:41:31] - Louie Belpedio was added to Kings.
[2019-02-03 14:41:23] - Kevin Czuczman signed with Kings for 850 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-03 14:41:23] - Kevin Czuczman was added to Kings.
[2019-02-03 14:41:07] - Damon Severson signed with Kings for 3 500 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 1 000 000 $.
[2019-02-03 14:41:07] - Damon Severson was added to Kings.
[2019-02-03 14:40:29] - Brock Nelson signed with Kings for 4 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 2 000 000 $.
[2019-02-03 14:40:29] - Brock Nelson was added to Kings.
[2019-02-03 14:40:16] - Ryan O'Reilly signed with Kings for 6 500 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 6 000 000 $.
[2019-02-03 14:40:16] - Ryan O'Reilly was added to Kings.
[2019-02-03 14:36:22] - General Manager Change : Kings hired general manager Interim Philippe Doré
[2019-02-02 08:13:23] - General Manager Change : Kings fired general manager Christopher Turner
[2019-01-25 21:05:19] - Chris Kelly retired from Kings
[2019-01-25 21:03:52] - Brian Gionta retired from Kings
[2019-01-07 20:06:52] - Monarchs was eliminated at round 1 of year 17.
[2019-01-06 20:37:05] - Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 17.
[2018-09-23 07:28:02] - General Manager Change : Kings hired general manager Christopher Turner
[2018-09-08 10:44:49] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Kings : Ryan O'Reilly (84), Sam Bennett (75), Zack Smith (75), Melker Karlsson (73), Tage Thompson (63).
[2018-09-08 10:44:49] - TRADE : From Kings to Maple Leafs : Bo Horvat (81), Nick Bjugstad (80), Y:18-RND:4-PHI.
[2018-09-02 23:52:44] - Bobby Farnham was added to Kings.
[2018-09-02 23:52:40] - Ben Scrivens was added to Kings.
[2018-09-02 23:52:32] - Andrei Loktionov was added to Kings.
[2018-09-02 23:52:29] - Alexander Semin was added to Kings.
[2018-09-02 23:52:25] - Alex Friesen was added to Kings.
[2018-09-01 22:27:31] - TRADE : From Kings to Jets : Jean-Gabriel Pageau (78), Y:19-RND:3-LAK.
[2018-09-01 22:27:31] - TRADE : From Jets to Kings : Brock Nelson (78), Y:19-RND:2-WPG.
[2018-08-30 07:29:55] - General Manager Change : Kings fired general manager Maxim Lavoie
[2018-08-28 22:22:21] - Sean Kuraly signed with Kings for 1 900 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 1 000 000 $.
[2018-08-28 22:22:21] - Sean Kuraly was added to Kings.
[2018-08-28 22:15:39] - Jason Pominville signed with Kings for 2 750 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 1 000 000 $.
[2018-08-28 22:15:39] - Jason Pominville was added to Kings.
[2018-08-28 22:05:21] - Andrej Sekera signed with Kings for 1 900 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 2 000 000 $.
[2018-08-28 22:05:21] - Andrej Sekera was added to Kings.
[2018-08-23 14:51:31] - Kings hired Mike Sullivan for 3 000 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2018-08-23 09:53:00] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Kings : Louie Belpedio (60), Tanner Kaspick (P), Y:18-RND:3-VGK.
[2018-08-23 09:53:00] - TRADE : From Kings to GoldenKnights : Semyon Varlamov (83).
[2018-08-18 11:44:10] - TRADE : From Kings to Predateurs : Y:22-RND:4-LAK, Y:22-RND:5-LAK, Y:21-RND:5-LAK.
[2018-08-18 11:44:10] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Kings : Brandon Gormley (60), Chase De Leo (56), Chris Kelly (68), Clayton Stoner (75), Jan Rutta (70), Mike McKenna (68).
[2018-08-18 11:42:30] - TRADE : From Blues to Kings : Scott Wilson (71).
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Patrick Holland was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Bill Arnold was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Adam Payerl was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Jerry D'Amigo was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Michael Latta was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Yann Danis was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Korbinian Holzer was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Brenden Dillon was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Brent Regner was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Chris Higgins was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Rob Scuderi was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Viktor Stalberg was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Luke Gazdic was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Nathan Horton was released.



[2020-02-05 22:27:15] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-04 20:22:04] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-02-03 23:14:35] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-02-03 23:14:07] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-02 23:15:18] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-02-02 23:14:48] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-01 22:18:06] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-02-01 22:17:56] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-31 18:21:52] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-31 18:21:37] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-29 22:33:18] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-29 22:31:57] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-28 22:44:11] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-28 22:43:45] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-27 23:12:25] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-27 23:12:04] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-26 22:05:53] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-26 22:05:38] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-26 00:44:51] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-26 00:44:29] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-25 01:08:04] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-25 01:08:04] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Evgenii Dadonov of Kings (5-6-11) / 2 - Devan Dubnyk of Canadiens (0.937) / 3 - Matt Murray of Bruins (0.939)
[2020-01-25 01:07:45] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-23 22:50:06] Kings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-23 22:49:37] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-23 22:49:37] Will Butcher of Kings was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-22 20:30:12] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-22 20:29:27] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-22 20:29:27] Will Butcher of Kings was sent to pro.
[2020-01-21 19:40:51] Jordie Benn from Kings is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[2020-01-21 19:40:50] Logan Shaw from Monarchs is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2020-01-21 19:40:50] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-21 19:40:49] Game 71 - Jordie Benn from Kings is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-01-21 19:40:47] Game 69 - Logan Shaw from Monarchs is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for the game.
[2020-01-21 19:40:10] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-20 19:19:54] Ilya Lyubushkin from Monarchs is back from Right Eye Injury.
[2020-01-20 19:19:54] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-20 19:19:09] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-19 22:44:17] Devon Toews from Monarchs is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2020-01-19 22:44:17] Jan Rutta from Monarchs is back from Torso Injury.
[2020-01-19 22:44:17] Clayton Stoner from Monarchs is back from Torso Injury.
[2020-01-19 22:44:17] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-19 22:44:14] Game 61 - Jan Rutta from Monarchs is injured (Torso) and is out for the game.
[2020-01-19 22:44:14] Game 61 - Devon Toews from Monarchs is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-01-19 22:44:14] Game 61 - Clayton Stoner from Monarchs is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-01-19 22:44:06] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-18 19:20:17] Sean Kuraly from Kings is back from Right Eye Injury.
[2020-01-18 19:20:17] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-18 19:20:12] Game 57 - Ilya Lyubushkin from Monarchs is injured (Right Eye) and is out for 6 days.
[2020-01-18 19:20:07] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Kings.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
1182274101157201245-444110250003398136-3841171601124103109-6542013305312349806611262179794086653250381373615774097618.58%3558974.93%21083213650.70%937193548.42%602111853.85%1832106617207631428714
1282373000210323220923411619000511181180412111002521149123742323635951349819216250472185691749256786478516263497120.34%3697878.86%31006196351.25%1028208649.28%566113349.96%175998917757741452719
1382402405436237204334118120322412410618412212022121139815802373856224352839415265677795190355253883073216783737419.84%3457777.68%51123207254.20%1025196252.24%613115952.89%1768100317477691465726
1482362005411624420242411513033521119516412170216413310726722443916350251849327264979593688785248282356716814067618.72%2656176.98%41094215450.79%996188752.78%584115350.65%1828105317277611464743
1582273404665204219-154112180142499119-20411516032411051005542043325362345757420260781291186364262986264017743805815.26%3067077.12%11107210052.71%1035199351.93%571107852.97%176297817437861486739
1682273305188230251-2141161602034107121-1441111703154123130-75423036059001468190272611805917851105282994897816133506819.43%4309877.21%21061203652.11%1149225550.95%602119450.42%166089418598131492720
1782343002358234219154118120034411410212411618020141201173682343706040256957615258975292587282284693766214253128426.92%3127476.28%51007205149.10%1053214749.05%583115350.56%161383818427871535768
1882373600135199210-11411917000321009464118190010399116-1774199327526234483698262679592689044286691674716303126721.47%3497478.80%51028205350.07%1092217350.25%518108347.83%171996817867861458707
198232310743523522874116140423213012374116170320310510509323539162641628479172872855103294274279487067216103388625.44%3317078.85%11084219849.32%1067217349.10%524114745.68%1786103117737631427703
Total Saison Régulière738297279029265453201619872936914014601314302610011014-13369157133016122427101597342623201632495265152145474673315623735710983947991611240547863651914614322966020.44%306269177.43%2895931876351.13%93821861150.41%51631021850.53%157328823159767007132126542
Séries
12624000001315-23120000056-13120000089-141321341028301594361550176917011142716.67%35682.86%07614652.05%10418257.14%417653.95%125681285810653
131266000003234-26420000018153624000001419-512325587006915241310613014235407139116313631523.81%531473.58%017633452.69%16431452.23%8016249.38%276151269126234115
1422121000000635491275000003530510550000028244246310717001182222178524126823838677236152478962020.83%711283.10%228857450.17%28654352.67%15529752.19%515305476208395195
1751400000814-62020000035-23120000059-4281523001241170545158718660407910110.00%20575.00%06111752.14%8114954.36%315853.45%9751123519547
18734000002122-133000000137640400000815-762133540078512487389851255576418115320.00%32778.13%06917339.88%9321243.87%519951.52%144801576712257
1923131000000625571156000002630-412840000036251126621071692092724279823325927432789274194514851517.65%981881.63%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%502287520225416202
1923131000000625571156000002630-412840000036251126621071692092724279823325927432789274194514851517.65%981881.63%029261947.17%32164549.77%17933453.59%502287520225416202
Total Séries985048000002612491248252300000126123350252500000135126910026144570651521039793371983111711261453279113183021903967619.19%4078080.34%21254258248.57%1370269050.93%716136052.65%2164123121969621786874