Sharks

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 18 | GA: 20 | PP%: 42.86% | PK%: 74.07%
DG: Bernard Tremblay | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 77
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Boone JennerX100.00993780856881936588626887646083047810
2Alex TuchX100.00793891847780927252727076715175056810
3Charlie CoyleX100.00763688837581966668686485666380051800
4Bryan RustX100.00893487865777856650637092646384067800
5Nico HischierX100.00663486905681917375757082654270060800
6Brady Tkachuk (R)X100.00994566886778867153677565684272035790
7Kyle OkposoX100.00743882826879936754656864677583064780
8Tyler JohnsonX100.00623386874869967174657880716982064780
9Kevin LabancX100.00643485885577967049756560655471058780
10Jordan MartinookX100.00953682856179995759516387606381064770
11Calle JarnkrokX100.00633591865579946266596487606679064760
12Lawson CrouseX100.00944682827773885649525982564872046750
13Adam LarssonX100.00993681846884965950615787556382050810
14Rasmus Dahlin (R)X100.00773384896285997447806865683968059800
15Jonathan EricssonX100.00924379827471765552525780558790045770
16Carl GunnarssonX100.00593390866263526251566792638186055760
17Dmitry KulikovX100.00823780836272705450545479526979058740
18Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00583391866073935849585878596675064740
Rayé
1Andrew CoglianoX100.00723486875077965852576085577885019750
2Ondrej KaseX100.00603492875568567149647873725473019750
3Jake VirtanenX100.00973782807375845849516671615173020740
4Karl AlznerX100.00693692817164625250515280517579019720
5Alex PetrovicX100.00934183837265595449545271526377020720
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0079378585647585635661647962627804877
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jaroslav Halak100.0083586670888484828578688987040820
2Jonathan Bernier100.0079496770848081798167627777036780
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008154677086828381837365838203880
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Claude Julien85807983989966CAN5812,250,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex TuchSharksRW72680001310388275.26%418426.352136110000232032.08%5361000.8700000110
2Rasmus DahlinSharksD71673207822964.55%1320829.77112312011125000.00%078000.6700000000
3Brady TkachukSharksLW752701801992962117.24%613619.5511241100000000.00%663001.0200000001
4Boone JennerSharksC725702089136415.38%215722.541235110000220055.35%21525000.8900000001
5Nico HischierSharksC73361201111315139.68%313919.94112251012100052.75%9190000.8600000100
6Bryan RustSharksRW723512066298106.90%313919.94011150110101150.00%6102000.7200000010
7Trevor van RiemsdykSharksD71230000831133.33%310014.330000000005000.00%012000.6001000100
8Kevin LabancSharksRW7112-2207522774.55%29413.570000000000000.00%190000.4200000000
9Charlie CoyleSharksC7112-2205518265.56%39713.8700000000000055.32%4752000.4100000001
10Carl GunnarssonSharksD7011-340179170.00%514120.2101115000013000.00%013000.1400000000
11Adam LarssonSharksD7011220141110400.00%920629.45011112000123000.00%0111000.1000000000
12Dmitry KulikovSharksD7000-100443200.00%39413.530000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
13Jonathan EricssonSharksD7000-34015103140.00%314120.2400005000113000.00%034000.0000000000
14Kyle OkposoSharksRW7000020221000.00%0426.0700000000000066.67%310000.0000000000
15Lawson CrouseSharksLW7000-2401244240.00%210014.32000000001500100.00%102000.0000000000
16Jordan MartinookSharksLW700004018107450.00%212618.0700005000000020.00%511000.0000000000
17Calle JarnkrokSharksC7000000000000.00%0213.0200000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
18Tyler JohnsonSharksC70000003310210.00%0527.5700000000170075.00%1211000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126183149-6500145122252681167.14%63218617.356915238612371653151.36%4426446000.4501000323
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jaroslav HalakSharks52110.9252.15279001013366000.000050001
2Jonathan BernierSharks21000.8953.93612043820000.000015000
3Jeremy SmithRambo (SJS)20200.8723.461040064720000.000011000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne93310.9082.704442020218106000.000076001


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam LarssonSharksD271992-01-01No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only4,500,000$4,500,000$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alex PetrovicSharksD271992-01-01No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$Lien
Alex TuchSharksRW231996-01-01No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Andrew CoglianoSharksC321987-01-01No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro Only2,300,000$2,300,000$0$No2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$Lien NHL
Boone JennerSharksC261993-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro Only4,400,000$4,400,000$0$No4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$Lien NHL
Brady TkachukSharksLW201999-01-01Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$No850,000$850,000$
Bryan RustSharksRW271992-01-01No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only2,700,000$2,700,000$0$No2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$Lien NHL
Calle JarnkrokSharksC281991-01-01No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only2,150,000$2,150,000$0$No2,150,000$2,150,000$2,150,000$2,150,000$Lien NHL
Carl GunnarssonSharksD331986-01-01No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Charlie CoyleSharksC271992-01-01No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only4,400,000$4,400,000$0$No4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$Lien NHL
Dmitry KulikovSharksD291990-01-01No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only2,800,000$2,800,000$0$No2,800,000$2,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jake VirtanenSharksRW231996-01-01No226 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien NHL
Jaroslav HalakSharksG341985-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro Only2,300,000$2,300,000$0$No2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$Lien NHL
Jonathan BernierSharksG311988-01-01No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien NHL
Jonathan EricssonSharksD351984-01-01No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro Only2,150,000$2,150,000$0$No2,150,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan MartinookSharksLW271992-01-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only1,700,000$1,700,000$0$No1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$Lien NHL
Karl AlznerSharksD311988-01-01No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only4,800,000$4,800,000$0$No4,800,000$4,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin LabancSharksRW241995-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLien NHL
Kyle OkposoSharksRW311988-01-01No219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only5,800,000$5,800,000$0$No5,800,000$Lien NHL
Lawson CrouseSharksLW221997-01-01No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$NoLien NHL
Nico HischierSharksC201999-01-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$NoLien NHL
Ondrej KaseSharksRW241995-01-01No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only1,600,000$1,600,000$0$NoLien NHL
Rasmus DahlinSharksD192000-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$No850,000$850,000$Lien
Trevor van RiemsdykSharksD281991-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only1,700,000$1,700,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler JohnsonSharksC291990-01-01No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2527.08200 Lbs6 ft13.002,512,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
62,800,000$54,200,000$39,250,000$28,450,000$15,450,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brady TkachukBoone JennerAlex Tuch40122
2Jordan MartinookNico HischierBryan Rust30122
3Lawson CrouseCharlie CoyleKevin Labanc20122
4Alex TuchTyler JohnsonKyle Okposo10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam LarssonRasmus Dahlin40122
2Jonathan EricssonCarl Gunnarsson30122
3Dmitry KulikovTrevor van Riemsdyk20122
4Adam LarssonRasmus Dahlin10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brady TkachukBoone JennerAlex Tuch60122
2Jordan MartinookNico HischierBryan Rust40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam LarssonRasmus Dahlin60122
2Jonathan EricssonCarl Gunnarsson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex TuchBoone Jenner60122
2Nico HischierBryan Rust40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam LarssonRasmus Dahlin60122
2Jonathan EricssonCarl Gunnarsson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex Tuch60122Adam LarssonRasmus Dahlin60122
2Boone Jenner40122Jonathan EricssonCarl Gunnarsson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex TuchBoone Jenner60122
2Nico HischierBryan Rust40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam LarssonRasmus Dahlin60122
2Jonathan EricssonCarl Gunnarsson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brady TkachukBoone JennerAlex TuchAdam LarssonRasmus Dahlin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brady TkachukBoone JennerAlex TuchAdam LarssonRasmus Dahlin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Calle Jarnkrok, Charlie Coyle, Tyler JohnsonCalle Jarnkrok, Charlie CoyleTyler Johnson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dmitry Kulikov, Trevor van Riemsdyk, Jonathan EricssonDmitry KulikovTrevor van Riemsdyk, Jonathan Ericsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Alex Tuch, Boone Jenner, Nico Hischier, Bryan Rust, Charlie Coyle
Gardien
#1 : Jaroslav Halak, #2 : Jonathan Bernier
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Alex Tuch, Boone Jenner, Nico Hischier, Bryan Rust, Charlie Coyle, Brady Tkachuk, Brady Tkachuk, Tyler Johnson, Kevin Labanc, Kyle Okposo, Jordan Martinook
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Adam Larsson, Rasmus Dahlin, Jonathan Ericsson, Carl Gunnarsson, Dmitry Kulikov


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Flames734000001820-23030000059-4431000001311260.42918314900367225263868617218635214514642.86%27774.07%18717450.00%8116050.63%5910854.63%143781597114265
Total734000001820-23030000059-4431000001311260.42918314900367225263868617218635214514642.86%27774.07%18717450.00%8116050.63%5910854.63%143781597114265
_Since Last GM Reset734000001820-23030000059-4431000001311260.42918314900367225263868617218635214514642.86%27774.07%18717450.00%8116050.63%5910854.63%143781597114265
_Vs Conference734000001820-23030000059-4431000001311260.42918314900367225263868617218635214514642.86%27774.07%18717450.00%8116050.63%5910854.63%143781597114265
_Vs Division734000001820-23030000059-4431000001311260.42918314900367225263868617218635214514642.86%27774.07%18717450.00%8116050.63%5910854.63%143781597114265

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
76L1183149252218635214500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001820
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
303000059
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100001311
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
14642.86%27774.07%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
638686173672
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
8717450.00%8116050.63%5910854.63%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
143781597114265


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-095Sharks3Flames2WXSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-1013Sharks6Flames5WXSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1121Flames4Sharks2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1229Flames2Sharks1LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-01-1337Sharks3Flames1WSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-01-1445Flames3Sharks2LXSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-01-1553Sharks1Flames3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna30004000500060002000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance8,96611,93015,00018,0005,788
Attendance PCT99.62%99.42%100.00%100.00%96.47%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 19895 - 99.47% 1,632,567$4,897,700$2000082

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 70,650,000$ 70,650,000$ 0$ 4,000,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 27 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 12,390,134$ 12,390,134$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
*Brady TkachukAGE:20PO:0OV:79
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Lawson CrouseAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Nikolay KuleminAGE:33PO:0OV:67
*Andrew MangiapaneAGE:23PO:0OV:65
*Ross JohnstonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Taylor LeierAGE:25PO:0OV:59
*Brendan WoodsAGE:27PO:0OV:58
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:0OV:81
Charlie CoyleAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:80
Tyler JohnsonAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Calle JarnkrokAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Chandler StephensonAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Michael ChaputAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Frederick GaudreauAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Justin DowlingAGE:29PO:0OV:58
*Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:0OV:58
*Anthony RichardAGE:23PO:0OV:56
Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:81
Bryan RustAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Kevin LabancAGE:24PO:0OV:78
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Ondrej KaseAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Jake VirtanenAGE:23PO:0OV:74
*Dylan SikuraAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Nicolas Aube-KubelAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Emile PoirierAGE:25PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Adam LarssonAGE:27PO:0OV:81
*Rasmus DahlinAGE:19PO:0OV:80
Jonathan EricssonAGE:35PO:0OV:77
Carl GunnarssonAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Dmitry KulikovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Alex PetrovicAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Karl AlznerAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Christian DjoosAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Andrei MarkovAGE:41PO:0OV:66
*Sami NikuAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Griffin ReinhartAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Petteri LindbohmAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Rob O'GaraAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Erik BrannstromAGE:20PO:0OV:57
*Ethan BearAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Jaroslav HalakAGE:34PO:0OV:82
Jonathan BernierAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Jeremy SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Kevin PoulinAGE:29PO:0OV:59
*Adam WilcoxAGE:27PO:0OV:58
*Oscar DanskAGE:25PO:0OV:57

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron GensSharks
Adam WernerSharks1448
Akira SchmidSharks1980
Alexander FallstromSharks
Andreas LiljaSharks
Anton ZlobinSharks1438
Axel AnderssonSharks1827
Axel HolmstromSharks1154
Boris KatchoukSharks1528
Brandon BurlonSharks
Brandon MaxwellSharks
Brendan WarrenSharks1253
Brett StapleySharks1994
Cam HillisSharks1938
Cameron ClarkeSharks15100
Cameron CrottySharks1748
Chase LangSharks1075
Clayton PhillipsSharks1649
Cole FonstadSharks1981
Curtis DouglasSharks1969
David GustafssonSharks1936
Drew OlsonSharks
Dylan WellsSharks1457
Dysin MayoSharks1074
Eetu MakiniemiSharks1759
Evan CormierSharks1446
Filip GustavssonSharks1423
Fredrik PetterssonSharks
Geoffrey SchemitschSharks1183
Gord BaldwinSharks
Gregg SutchSharks10104
Hardy Haman-AktellSharks1562
Jack GorniakSharks1873
Jack McBainSharks1830
Jacob InghamSharks1899
Jacob LagaceSharks
Jamie ArnielSharks
Jan DrozgSharks1768
Jesper EliassonSharks1948
Jimmy MullinSharks11106
Joachim NermarkSharks1262
Joel HoferSharks1851
Joey DudekSharks1189
John NybergSharks10106
Jordan FransooSharks13105
Josh BrookSharks1731
Josh WesleySharks1164
Justin DanielsSharks
Justus AnnunenSharks1932
Kyle BigosSharks
Kyle OlsonSharks1766
Luc SnuggerudSharks1099
Luke HenmanSharks1960
Mark MiteraSharks
Matej PekarSharks1956
Matt DaltonSharks
Matt RustSharks
Max WillmanSharks1465
Max ZimmerSharks1559
Michael AndersonSharks1656
Michael DowningSharks853
Michael ForneySharks
Mike WilliamsonSharks8101
Mikhail BerdinSharks1488
Mitchell GibsonSharks1988
Nick BokaSharks12109
Nicklaus PerbixSharks1697
Olle LycksellSharks17100
Parker FooSharks1764
Pavel JenysSharks1092
Pavel KraskovskySharks11101
Philippe DesrosiersSharks933
Riley TufteSharks1414
Ross ColtonSharks1569
Samuel HoudeSharks1875
Seth BartonSharks1844
Slava DeminSharks1855
Tomas KanaSharks
Tony LagerstromSharks
Travis GawryletzSharks
Trenton BourqueSharks16111
Tyler BensonSharks1519
Tyler VeselSharks10102
Tyler WeissSharks1860
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSharks1728
Vojtech BudikSharks1588
William Worge-KreuSharks18117

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
20SJS SJS ANA SJS SJS NAS SJS LAK
21SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
22SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
23SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS VGK
24SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS



[2020-01-17 23:12:08] - Rambo was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2020-01-17 23:12:08] - Sharks was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2019-10-01 21:38:50] - Kevin Poulin was added to Sharks.
[2019-09-17 21:39:00] - Adam Wilcox signed with Sharks for 1 000 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-09-17 21:39:00] - Adam Wilcox was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-28 21:12:35] - Carl Gunnarsson signed with Sharks for 2 000 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-08-28 21:12:35] - Carl Gunnarsson was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-28 21:11:21] - Jonathan Ericsson signed with Sharks for 2 150 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-08-28 21:11:21] - Jonathan Ericsson was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-28 21:10:12] - Jonathan Bernier signed with Sharks for 2 000 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-08-28 21:10:12] - Jonathan Bernier was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Ben Scrivens was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Steve Mason was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Karri Ramo was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Ryan Johnston was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Aaron Volpatti was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Jason Spezza was released.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Brady Tkachuk was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-20 21:16:40] - Sharks drafts Brett Stapley as the #94 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:11:34] - Sharks drafts Mitchell Gibson as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:04:13] - Sharks drafts Cole Fonstad as the #81 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:03:23] - Sharks drafts Akira Schmid as the #80 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:55:17] - Sharks drafts Curtis Douglas as the #69 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:47:46] - Sharks drafts Luke Henman as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:44:53] - Sharks drafts Matej Pekar as the #56 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:38:43] - Sharks drafts Jesper Eliasson as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:28:21] - Sharks drafts Cam Hillis as the #38 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:26:36] - Sharks drafts David Gustafsson as the #36 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:24:48] - TRADE : From Sharks to Blues : Y:20-RND:3-MTL.
[2019-08-20 20:24:48] - TRADE : From Blues to Sharks : Y:19-RND:4-NAS, Y:19-RND:4-STL.
[2019-08-20 20:21:38] - Sharks drafts Justus Annunen as the #32 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:46:11] - Sharks drafts Brady Tkachuk as the #2 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 07:43:59] - TRADE : From Ducks to Sharks : Kyle Okposo (78), 4 000 000 $ (Money), 4 000 000 $ (Salary Cap).
[2019-08-18 14:48:34] - Jake Virtanen signed with Sharks for 1 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-18 14:48:34] - Jake Virtanen was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-18 05:43:37] - Ethan Bear signed with Sharks for 700 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-18 05:43:37] - Ethan Bear was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-18 05:43:14] - Sami Niku signed with Sharks for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-18 05:43:14] - Sami Niku was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-18 05:42:48] - Dylan Sikura signed with Sharks for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-18 05:42:48] - Dylan Sikura was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-18 05:42:30] - Michael Chaput signed with Sharks for 850 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-18 05:42:30] - Michael Chaput was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-18 05:42:14] - Andrew Mangiapane signed with Sharks for 950 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-18 05:42:14] - Andrew Mangiapane was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-18 05:41:07] - Christian Djoos signed with Sharks for 1 150 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-18 05:41:07] - Christian Djoos was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-18 05:21:00] - Boone Jenner signed with Sharks for 4 400 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-08-18 05:21:00] - Boone Jenner was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Anthony Richard was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Nicolas Aube-Kubel was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Erik Brannstrom was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Rasmus Dahlin was added to Sharks.
[2019-08-06 08:51:10] - Aaron Rome has been deleted from Sharks.
[2019-07-19 21:19:44] - Rambo was eliminated at round 2 of year 18.
[2019-07-04 15:19:42] - Sharks didn't make playoff for year 18.
[2019-06-03 19:18:12] - TRADE : From Sharks to Predateurs : Kevin Bieksa (78).
[2019-06-03 19:18:12] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Sharks : Y:20-RND:4-NAS.
[2019-05-28 00:07:34] - TRADE : From Sharks to GoldenKnights : Sam Gagner (76).
[2019-05-28 00:07:34] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Sharks : Y:23-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-04-24 21:24:34] - Aaron Rome was added to Sharks.
[2019-03-21 21:08:04] - Aaron Volpatti was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-27 20:22:13] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Sharks : Jake Virtanen (70).
[2019-02-27 20:22:13] - TRADE : From Sharks to GoldenKnights : Y:19-RND:1-VGK.
[2019-02-27 20:21:31] - TRADE : From Sharks to Kings : Kyle Turris (81), Y:19-RND:5-ANA.
[2019-02-27 20:21:31] - TRADE : From Kings to Sharks : Jason Spezza (79), Y:19-RND:2-WPG, Y:20-RND:5-LAK.
[2019-02-24 19:55:08] - TRADE : From Sharks to Capitals : Luke Schenn (78), Y:19-RND:2-ANA, Y:20-RND:2-WAS.
[2019-02-24 19:55:08] - TRADE : From Capitals to Sharks : Boone Jenner (80), Y:20-RND:3-MTL.
[2019-02-22 16:50:54] - TRADE : From Flyers to Sharks : Andrei Markov (73), Steve Mason (78), Oscar Dansk (71), Y:19-RND:2-PHI, Y:19-RND:3-WPG.
[2019-02-22 16:50:54] - TRADE : From Sharks to Flyers : Craig Anderson (85), Y:19-RND:5-SJS.
[2019-02-22 16:49:27] - TRADE : From Ducks to Sharks : Craig Anderson (85), Y:19-RND:2-ANA, Y:19-RND:5-ANA, Y:20-RND:2-ANA.
[2019-02-22 16:49:27] - TRADE : From Sharks to Ducks : Jonathan Quick (87), 4 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-22 16:46:40] - Kevin Bieksa signed with Sharks for 975 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-02-22 16:46:40] - Kevin Bieksa was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-22 16:46:36] - Karri Ramo signed with Sharks for 500 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-02-22 16:46:36] - Karri Ramo was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-22 16:46:21] - Jeremy Smith signed with Sharks for 500 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-02-22 16:46:21] - Jeremy Smith was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-22 16:46:03] - Ben Scrivens signed with Sharks for 500 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-02-22 16:46:03] - Ben Scrivens was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-12 20:38:37] - Rambo hired Mike Yeo for 1 200 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-12 20:09:05] - Andrew Cogliano signed with Sharks for 2 300 000 $ for 5 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-02-12 20:09:05] - Andrew Cogliano was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-08 20:21:39] - TRADE : From Oilers to Sharks : Max Willman (P), Brendan Warren (P), 4 000 000 $ (Money), Y:19-RND:2-EDM, Y:19-RND:4-LAK.
[2019-02-08 20:21:39] - TRADE : From Sharks to Oilers : Marc Staal (78).
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Daniel Taylor was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Kent Simpson was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Jonas Hiller was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Joey MacDonald was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - David Rundblad was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Iiro Pakarinen was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Dominik Uher was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Andrew Miller was released.
[2019-02-05 21:09:38] - Sharks drafts William Worge-Kreu as the #117 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:54:48] - Sharks drafts Jacob Ingham as the #99 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:38:18] - Sharks drafts Samuel Houde as the #75 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:33:54] - Sharks drafts Jack Gorniak as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:25:30] - Sharks drafts Tyler Weiss as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:19:01] - Sharks drafts Slava Demin as the #55 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:15:04] - Sharks drafts Joel Hofer as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:09:35] - Sharks drafts Seth Barton as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:54:34] - Sharks drafts Jack McBain as the #30 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:50:22] - Sharks drafts Axel Andersson as the #27 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:31:14] - Sharks drafts Rasmus Dahlin as the #1 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-04 16:57:57] - Griffin Reinhart signed with Sharks for 650 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-04 16:57:57] - Griffin Reinhart was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-04 16:57:45] - Chandler Stephenson signed with Sharks for 700 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-02-04 16:57:45] - Chandler Stephenson was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-04 16:57:35] - Jordan Martinook signed with Sharks for 1 700 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-02-04 16:57:35] - Jordan Martinook was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-04 16:57:27] - Calle Jarnkrok signed with Sharks for 2 150 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-02-04 16:57:27] - Calle Jarnkrok was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-04 16:57:16] - Bryan Rust signed with Sharks for 2 700 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-02-04 16:57:16] - Bryan Rust was added to Sharks.
[2019-02-04 16:56:54] - Adam Larsson signed with Sharks for 4 500 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-02-04 16:56:54] - Adam Larsson was added to Sharks.
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Dallas Eakins contract with Rambo has ended.
[2019-01-14 20:30:05] - Rambo was eliminated at round 2 of year 17.
[2018-12-31 13:44:53] - Sharks didn't make playoff for year 17.
[2018-12-08 21:07:16] - TRADE : From Sharks to Islanders : Jeff Petry (86).
[2018-12-08 21:07:16] - TRADE : From Islanders to Sharks : Alex Petrovic (76), Y:20-RND:2-WAS.
[2018-12-08 21:06:57] - TRADE : From Sharks to Predateurs : Gustav Nyquist (78).
[2018-12-08 21:06:57] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Sharks : Y:18-RND:2-CHI, Y:19-RND:3-NYI.
[2018-10-31 21:01:19] - Joey MacDonald was added to Sharks.
[2018-10-26 21:05:50] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Sharks : Taylor Leier (60), 4 025 000 $ (Money), Y:18-RND:3-LAK.
[2018-10-26 21:05:50] - TRADE : From Sharks to Predateurs : Loui Eriksson (79).
[2018-09-25 19:49:06] - Kent Simpson signed with Sharks for 500 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-25 19:49:06] - Kent Simpson was added to Sharks.
[2018-09-13 20:44:08] - Andrew Miller signed with Sharks for 500 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-13 20:44:08] - Andrew Miller was added to Sharks.
[2018-09-05 21:42:00] - Rambo hired Dallas Eakins for 950 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-01 21:55:40] - Jonas Hiller signed with Sharks for 500 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-01 21:55:40] - Jonas Hiller was added to Sharks.
[2018-09-01 21:47:42] - Daniel Taylor signed with Sharks for 500 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-01 21:47:42] - Daniel Taylor was added to Sharks.
[2018-08-23 15:00:08] - Marc Staal signed with Sharks for 3 200 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2018-08-23 15:00:08] - Marc Staal was added to Sharks.
[2018-08-23 14:59:50] - Jaroslav Halak signed with Sharks for 2 300 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2018-08-23 14:59:50] - Jaroslav Halak was added to Sharks.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Stanislav Galiev was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Viktor Fasth was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Jorge Alves was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Ben Scrivens was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Josh Harding was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Anders Nilsson was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Brett Bellemore was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Jason Garrison was released.



[2020-01-20 19:19:54] Petteri Lindbohm from Rambo is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2020-01-17 23:12:08] Both Sharks and Rambo lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-16 22:08:38] Nicolas Aube-Kubel from Rambo is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2020-01-16 22:08:38] Ethan Bear from Rambo is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2020-01-16 22:08:38] Brendan Woods from Rambo is back from Broken Bone (Right Ankle) Injury.
[2020-01-16 22:08:38] Both Sharks and Rambo lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-14 22:03:35] Sami Niku from Rambo is back from Concussion Injury.
[2020-01-14 22:03:35] Both Sharks and Rambo lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-14 22:03:32] Game 36 - Sami Niku from Rambo is injured (Concussion) and is out for the game.
[2020-01-14 22:03:23] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rambo.
[2020-01-14 22:03:23] Auto Lines Function has been run for Sharks.
[2020-01-14 22:03:23] Auto Roster Function has been run for Sharks.
[2020-01-14 22:03:23] Jeremy Smith of Sharks was sent to farm.
[2020-01-14 22:03:23] Kevin Poulin of Sharks was sent to farm.
[2020-01-14 22:03:23] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2020-01-13 21:48:29] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Sharks!
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Taylor Leier from Rambo is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Andrei Markov from Rambo is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Frederick Gaudreau from Rambo is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Jonathan Bernier from Sharks is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Jaroslav Halak from Sharks is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Ross Johnston from Rambo is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Both Sharks and Rambo lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-13 21:47:51] Game 28 - Ethan Bear from Rambo is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 6 days.
[2020-01-13 21:47:51] Game 28 - Brendan Woods from Rambo is injured (Broken Bone (Right Ankle)) and is out for 6 days.
[2020-01-13 21:47:51] Game 28 - Taylor Leier from Rambo is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-01-13 21:47:51] Game 28 - Frederick Gaudreau from Rambo is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-01-13 21:47:35] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rambo.
[2020-01-13 21:47:35] Auto Lines Function has been run for Sharks.
[2020-01-13 21:47:35] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2020-01-13 21:47:35] Kevin Poulin of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2020-01-12 22:28:29] Both Sharks and Rambo lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-12 22:28:27] Game 21 - Jonathan Bernier from Sharks is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-01-12 22:28:27] Game 20 - Nicolas Aube-Kubel from Rambo is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-01-12 22:28:26] Game 20 - Andrei Markov from Rambo is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-01-12 22:28:10] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rambo.
[2020-01-12 22:28:10] Auto Lines Function has been run for Sharks.
[2020-01-12 22:28:10] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2020-01-12 22:28:10] Jeremy Smith of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2020-01-11 22:28:32] Jeremy Smith from Rambo is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[2020-01-11 22:28:32] Rob O'Gara from Rambo is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[2020-01-11 22:28:32] Both Sharks and Rambo lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-11 22:28:30] Game 13 - Jaroslav Halak from Sharks is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-01-11 22:28:30] Game 12 - Rob O'Gara from Rambo is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-01-11 22:28:30] Game 12 - Jeremy Smith from Rambo is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-01-11 22:28:30] Game 12 - Petteri Lindbohm from Rambo is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-01-11 22:28:25] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rambo.
[2020-01-10 23:21:11] Both Sharks and Rambo lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 23:21:08] Game 4 - Ross Johnston from Rambo is injured (Strained Left Elbow) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-01-10 23:20:57] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rambo.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
1182302705011925724116411612030551391201941141502064118121-36025740065703609685252577732888907112258789089716014049824.26%3939575.83%31063208650.96%953199947.67%568117848.22%174296118067901478734
1282234201457186233-474111180034590113-234112240111296120-24461862984843042607810241371886080471253682779916133416218.18%3697280.49%7862193544.55%912199945.62%547113248.32%169892717957871500742
1382273105298228224441181301063124101234191804235104123-195422836659433508084232529729879872109250286688615233607821.67%3978279.35%41038196252.91%1030204950.27%586109153.71%172392317687901531774
1482253905166225254-2941122002034116130-1441131903132109124-15502253545795154699116238868181487257262185081714503407923.24%4019775.81%4943193348.78%1000204948.80%547115547.36%167289018047911510753
1582164505367203264-6141121901045116121-5414260432287143-56322033185212039767720253873191784592275593486114453326820.48%3939077.10%4977199449.00%1020212947.91%561117147.91%162485318498231531745
1682263602387236270-3441111902144115136-2141151700243121134-13522363746104147968320263780293287779280192177114613738723.32%3719175.47%81078206352.25%983209446.94%606118251.27%165988318188041522746
1782274204135231234-341142101023120124-4411321031121111101542313766073150868810268373495596454282193068515733038126.73%3258474.15%7926200846.12%1001213446.91%525113846.13%163185918047921530754
1882303401278211241-3041171401243115121-64113200003596120-24602113165272250738020271281196291381282493170515922806222.14%3277277.98%2987201449.01%1042211549.27%549117346.80%165689318377941504732
1982313205833216222-6418220352186118-324123100231213010426892163545702045758810277985495095141287292971915763097524.27%3437578.13%4980205347.74%998216146.18%494114043.33%163388518667951471707
Total Saison Régulière73823532803324586019932183-19036911915801411343310211084-633691161700191324279721099-127497199331565149241143771175415423256679281578005696243198078714013834304269022.68%331975877.16%4388541804849.06%89391872947.73%49831036048.10%150418078163517169135816691
Séries
1140400000917-82020000079-22020000028-6091726000630132514237215545438017423.53%19478.95%04710743.93%6312849.22%235541.82%874894386933
1340400000715-82020000037-42020000048-4071118000520107374426012739466218316.67%18572.22%0478555.29%5611947.06%295552.73%814388377035
19734000001820-23030000059-44310000013112618314900367225263868617218635214514642.86%27774.07%18717450.00%8116050.63%5910854.63%143781597114265
19734000001820-23030000059-44310000013112618314900367225263868617218635214514642.86%27774.07%18717450.00%8116050.63%5910854.63%143781597114265
Total Séries22616000005272-2010010000002034-141266000003238-61252901420062319474321425823536718210193432631930.16%912374.73%226854049.63%28156749.56%17032652.15%456249501219425200