Maple Leafs

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 14 | GA: 19 | PP%: 15.00% | PK%: 73.53%
DG: Steve Bourdages | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 82
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Claude Giroux (A)X100.00593587905589999099987688747591068902
2Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00633783886486978850957969906081072900
3Elias Pettersson (R)X100.00613490925881868363848280894574071860
4Brayden SchennX100.00924280876484937777817375746687068850
5Phillip Danault (A)X100.00763782866382937096776298596082072830
6Mikael GranlundX100.00613388885384957659826982666381072820
7Bo HorvatX100.00653887846787967599737782715476072820
8Anthony ManthaX100.00724682848080867350677971715777072820
9Jonathan DrouinX100.00643487876082967259756863735472072790
10Colton SissonsX100.00863887856479916080566491606079072780
11Tyler ToffoliX100.00643788856168986651636979676377072770
12Markus GranlundX100.00643490875578875756506486746074069730
13Morgan RiellyX100.00643490856885978949958387755783071880
14Ryan McDonagh (C)X100.00773485846685957451826699697290072870
15Matt DumbaX100.00944278905370688350759484835786063860
16Brett PesceX100.00663487856780886649696497605778072820
17Jake McCabeX100.00933982846375756149606185586080066780
18Dan HamhuisX100.00693584836270835552595381529390019760
Rayé
1Mark BorowieckiX100.00997255836372695450535581537284068750
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0073398486628089726373708369628106882
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.0089778078868687878676685780071870
2Jimmy Howard100.0080668079768282797769749391072810
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008572807981848583827371758607284
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bill Peters71828784787871CAN5342,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Morgan RiellyMaple LeafsD6336-100614204715.00%817429.04224637000017000.00%045000.6900000002
2Brayden SchennMaple LeafsLW6336-41001061991115.79%111819.79213726000080066.67%320001.0100000010
3Claude GirouxMaple LeafsC61560206171812165.56%515225.490335340000280055.84%19770000.7800000010
4Jonathan HuberdeauMaple LeafsRW6404040953051313.33%212520.852021234000001050.00%851010.6400000100
5Matt DumbaMaple LeafsD6033-16014118550.00%816327.21022237011014000.00%080000.3700000000
6Anthony ManthaMaple LeafsRW6033-2207573110.00%110617.8301112600000000.00%211000.5600000000
7Bo HorvatMaple LeafsC6123-22081017295.88%612420.810112261012171055.13%7841000.4800000100
8Tyler ToffoliMaple LeafsRW61122002114237.14%3406.730000100000000.00%000000.9900000001
9Brett PesceMaple LeafsD6011-380233010.00%411519.2600002000029000.00%007000.1700000000
10Colton SissonsMaple LeafsC61013205343125.00%2528.68000010001120045.00%2020000.3800000000
11Dan HamhuisMaple LeafsD1000000002000.00%11111.020000000020000.00%000000.0000000000
12Jake McCabeMaple LeafsD6000340444000.00%47712.970000100005000.00%000000.0000000000
13Ryan McDonaghMaple LeafsD6000-480865320.00%615125.17000023000029000.00%016000.0000000000
14Mark BorowieckiMaple LeafsD50003120231130.00%45911.840000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
15Mikael GranlundMaple LeafsRW6000-3005410560.00%29115.2300032400000000.00%244000.0000000000
16Elias PetterssonMaple LeafsLW600016092147110.00%212520.86000334000010033.33%932000.0000000000
17Jonathan DrouinMaple LeafsLW6000-200737140.00%07011.820000200000000.00%222000.0000000000
18Markus GranlundMaple LeafsLW6000100414120.00%1427.1200000000000050.00%201000.0000000000
19Phillip DanaultMaple LeafsC6000-2201094310.00%39415.73000000001280056.47%8522000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne108142135-11680118107191661067.33%63189717.57610164131511261942053.92%4084533010.3700000223
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs62310.8942.93389001918069000.000060000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne62310.8942.93389001918069000.000060000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anthony ManthaMaple LeafsRW251994-01-01No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro Only3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No3,500,000$Lien NHL
Bo HorvatMaple LeafsC241995-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only4,750,000$4,750,000$0$No4,750,000$4,750,000$Lien NHL
Brayden SchennMaple LeafsLW281991-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro Only5,750,000$5,750,000$0$No5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$Lien NHL
Brett PesceMaple LeafsD251994-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$0$No3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Claude GirouxMaple LeafsC311988-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only8,000,000$8,000,000$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien NHL
Colton SissonsMaple LeafsC261993-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien NHL
Connor HellebuyckMaple LeafsG261993-01-01No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Dan HamhuisMaple LeafsD371982-01-01No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Elias PetterssonMaple LeafsLW211998-01-01Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$No850,000$
Jake McCabeMaple LeafsD261993-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only1,650,000$1,650,000$0$No1,650,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jimmy HowardMaple LeafsG351984-01-01No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only1,400,000$1,400,000$0$No1,400,000$1,400,000$Lien NHL
Jonathan DrouinMaple LeafsLW241995-01-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro Only2,250,000$2,250,000$0$NoLien NHL
Jonathan HuberdeauMaple LeafsRW261993-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$Lien NHL
Mark BorowieckiMaple LeafsD301989-01-01No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Markus GranlundMaple LeafsLW261993-01-01No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro Only1,575,000$1,575,000$0$NoLien NHL
Matt DumbaMaple LeafsD251994-01-01No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael GranlundMaple LeafsRW271992-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro Only5,250,000$5,250,000$0$NoLien NHL
Morgan RiellyMaple LeafsD251994-01-01No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro Only6,950,000$6,950,000$0$No6,950,000$6,950,000$6,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Phillip DanaultMaple LeafsC261993-01-01No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only2,250,000$2,250,000$0$NoLien NHL
Ryan McDonaghMaple LeafsD301989-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler ToffoliMaple LeafsRW271992-01-01No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro Only3,500,000$3,500,000$0$NoLien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.14201 Lbs6 ft12.383,665,476$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
76,975,000$51,150,000$36,150,000$21,800,000$13,750,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennClaude GirouxJonathan Huberdeau40122
2Elias PetterssonBo HorvatAnthony Mantha35122
3Jonathan DrouinPhillip DanaultMikael Granlund20122
4Brayden SchennClaude GirouxJonathan Huberdeau5122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Morgan RiellyMatt Dumba40122
2Ryan McDonaghBrett Pesce30122
3Dan HamhuisJake McCabe20122
4Morgan RiellyRyan McDonagh10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssonClaude GirouxJonathan Huberdeau60122
2Brayden SchennBo HorvatAnthony Mantha40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Morgan RiellyMatt Dumba60122
2Ryan McDonaghMikael Granlund40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip DanaultClaude Giroux60122
2Bo HorvatColton Sissons40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghBrett Pesce60122
2Morgan RiellyMatt Dumba40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip Danault60122Ryan McDonaghBrett Pesce60122
2Colton Sissons40122Morgan RiellyMatt Dumba40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxJonathan Huberdeau60122
2Bo HorvatBrayden Schenn40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Morgan RiellyRyan McDonagh60122
2Matt DumbaBrett Pesce40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Elias PetterssonClaude GirouxJonathan HuberdeauMorgan RiellyMatt Dumba
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brayden SchennPhillip DanaultColton SissonsRyan McDonaghBrett Pesce
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Markus Granlund, Jonathan Drouin, Anthony ManthaJonathan Huberdeau, Claude GirouxPhillip Danault
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matt Dumba, Dan Hamhuis, Jake McCabeMorgan RiellyRyan McDonagh, Brett Pesce
Tirs de Pénalité
Jonathan Huberdeau, Elias Pettersson, Jonathan Drouin, Claude Giroux, Brayden Schenn
Gardien
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : Jimmy Howard
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Claude Giroux, Elias Pettersson, Jonathan Huberdeau, Brayden Schenn, Anthony Mantha, Bo Horvat, Bo Horvat, Phillip Danault, Mikael Granlund, Jonathan Drouin, Tyler Toffoli
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Morgan Rielly, Ryan McDonagh, Matt Dumba, Brett Pesce, Jake McCabe


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins624000001419-53210000087130300000612-640.33314213500562119163625016180636811840615.00%34973.53%19016554.55%8716054.38%438351.81%138731266612562
Total624000001419-53210000087130300000612-640.33314213500562119163625016180636811840615.00%34973.53%19016554.55%8716054.38%438351.81%138731266612562
_Since Last GM Reset624000001419-53210000087130300000612-640.33314213500562119163625016180636811840615.00%34973.53%19016554.55%8716054.38%438351.81%138731266612562
_Vs Conference624000001419-53210000087130300000612-640.33314213500562119163625016180636811840615.00%34973.53%19016554.55%8716054.38%438351.81%138731266612562
_Vs Division624000001419-53210000087130300000612-640.33314213500562119163625016180636811840615.00%34973.53%19016554.55%8716054.38%438351.81%138731266612562

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
64L2142135191180636811800
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001419
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000087
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000612
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
40615.00%34973.53%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
636250165621
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
9016554.55%8716054.38%438351.81%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
138731266612562


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-091Bruins2Maple Leafs3WXSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-109Bruins2Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1117Maple Leafs4Bruins5LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1225Maple Leafs2Bruins3LXSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-01-1333Bruins3Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-01-1441Maple Leafs0Bruins4LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna37505000625075002500
Prix des Billets135906540240
Assistance10,62112,84615,37218,2257,386
Attendance PCT94.41%85.64%81.98%81.00%98.48%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 21483 - 85.93% 2,720,555$8,161,665$25000131

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 76,975,000$ 76,975,000$ 0$ 550,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 61,822,021$ 61,822,021$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
*Elias PetterssonAGE:21PO:0OV:86
Brayden SchennAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Jonathan DrouinAGE:24PO:0OV:79
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Brendan PerliniAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Oscar LindbergAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Adam ErneAGE:24PO:0OV:69
William CarrierAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:26PO:0OV:63
*Timothy GettingerAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Brendan RanfordAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:90
Phillip DanaultAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Colton SissonsAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Mattias JanmarkAGE:27PO:0OV:74
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Jordan WealAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Jacob JosefsonAGE:28PO:0OV:62
*Luke JohnsonAGE:25PO:0OV:59
*Victor EjdsellAGE:24PO:0OV:58
*Jaret Anderson-DolanAGE:20PO:0OV:57
*Griffen MolinoAGE:25PO:0OV:56
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:26PO:0OV:90
Anthony ManthaAGE:25PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Tyler ToffoliAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Garnet HathawayAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Brett RitchieAGE:26PO:0OV:69
*Tyler RandellAGE:28PO:0OV:58
*Anton RodinAGE:29PO:0OV:57
*Nicholas BaptisteAGE:24PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Morgan RiellyAGE:25PO:0OV:88
Ryan McDonaghAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Matt DumbaAGE:25PO:0OV:86
Brett PesceAGE:25PO:0OV:82
Jake McCabeAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Dan HamhuisAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Mark BorowieckiAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Brendan SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:73
David SchlemkoAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Yannick WeberAGE:31PO:0OV:70
*Maxime LajoieAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Casey NelsonAGE:27PO:0OV:68
*Igor OzhiganovAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Mike ReillyAGE:26PO:0OV:68
*Jaycob MegnaAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Anthony BitettoAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Brad HuntAGE:31PO:0OV:65
*Libor HajekAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Justin HollAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Michal RozsivalAGE:41PO:0OV:62
*Gavin BayreutherAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Libor SulakAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Chris BigrasAGE:24PO:0OV:59
*Daniel BrickleyAGE:24PO:0OV:59
*Andreas BorgmanAGE:24PO:0OV:58
*Roland McKeownAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Zach WhitecloudAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Connor HellebuyckAGE:26PO:0OV:87
Jimmy HowardAGE:35PO:0OV:81
Anders NilssonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Jeff ZatkoffAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Joni OrtioAGE:28PO:0OV:60
*Matthew O'ConnorAGE:27PO:0OV:58
*Zane McIntyreAGE:27PO:0OV:58

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Andrew NielsenMaple Leafs1239
Arvid HenriksonMaple Leafs1497
Cale MakarMaple Leafs176
Calen AddisonMaple Leafs1826
Cavan FitzgeraldMaple Leafs18114
Daniel BernhardtMaple Leafs1258
Darren RaddyshMaple Leafs
Fedor GordeevMaple Leafs1679
Ilya MikheyevMaple Leafs1947
Ivan ChekhovichMaple Leafs17117
Jake EvansMaple Leafs1093
Joel PerssonMaple Leafs1891
Judd PetersonMaple Leafs14106
Kyle KeyserMaple Leafs1971
Liam HawelMaple Leafs1664
Lukas BengtssonMaple Leafs1366
Marcel NoebelsMaple Leafs1357
Mark OwuyaMaple Leafs
Markus NiemelainenMaple Leafs1438
Markus RuusuMaple Leafs12119
Martin PospisilMaple Leafs1848
Matt CareyMaple Leafs
Matt FinnMaple Leafs1421
Matthew PhillipsMaple Leafs15115
Matthias PlachtaMaple Leafs1196
Maxime FortierMaple Leafs
Mikael LindqvistMaple Leafs1772
Nick EllisMaple Leafs13111
Nick MattsonMaple Leafs1274
Nicolas HagueMaple Leafs1716
Oskar SteenMaple Leafs1485
Otto LeskinenMaple Leafs19119
Pavel ShenMaple Leafs1961
Rasmus AsplundMaple Leafs1417
Sean DayMaple Leafs1432
Sergei ShumakovMaple Leafs18103
Serron NoelMaple Leafs1916
Stefan ChaputMaple Leafs
Vaclav KarabacekMaple Leafs1033
Xavier BouchardMaple Leafs1863

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
20TOR TOR CGY TOR CGY
21TOR TOR TOR MIN TOR MTL TOR
22TOR TOR TOR TOR
23TOR TOR TOR
24TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR PIT



[2020-01-16 22:08:38] - Maple Leafs was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2020-01-09 21:23:46] - Monster didn't make playoff for year 19.
[2019-12-08 22:15:28] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : Brayden Schenn (85).
[2019-12-08 22:15:28] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Reilly Smith (84), Y:21-RND:3-CGY.
[2019-11-24 22:45:55] - TRADE : From Flames to Maple Leafs : Y:21-RND:3-CGY, Y:21-RND:4-MTL.
[2019-11-24 22:45:55] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Flames : Nick Jensen (77).
[2019-11-14 22:22:39] - Brendan Smith has been selected as assistant for Monster.
[2019-11-14 22:22:39] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Monster.
[2019-11-14 22:22:39] - Mattias Janmark has been selected as captain for Monster.
[2019-11-14 22:22:39] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Monster.
[2019-11-08 19:23:59] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Red Wings : T.J. Oshie (85), German Rubtsov (P), Y:20-RND:4-TOR.
[2019-11-08 19:23:59] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Maple Leafs : Reilly Smith (84).
[2019-09-22 20:47:32] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Jonathan Drouin (79), Mikael Granlund (82).
[2019-09-22 20:47:32] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Alexander Kerfoot (76), Kevin Fiala (75), Ondrej Palat (80), Denis Malgin (67), Ryan McLeod (P), 7 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-09-15 08:28:02] - Claude Giroux has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-15 08:28:02] - Jamie Benn is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-08 23:03:54] - Mark Borowiecki signed with Maple Leafs for 1 100 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-09-08 23:03:54] - Mark Borowiecki was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-08 23:00:20] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Wild : Matt Calvert (76), 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-09-08 23:00:20] - TRADE : From Wild to Maple Leafs : Y:21-RND:4-MIN.
[2019-09-04 19:33:32] - Jimmy Howard signed with Maple Leafs for 1 400 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-04 19:33:32] - Jimmy Howard was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 19:32:11] - Dan Hamhuis signed with Maple Leafs for 1 200 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-04 19:32:11] - Dan Hamhuis was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 19:30:48] - Anthony Bitetto signed with Maple Leafs for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-09-04 19:30:48] - Anthony Bitetto was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 19:13:54] - Jamie Benn has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 19:13:54] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 19:12:02] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Islanders : Mike Hoffman (85).
[2019-09-04 19:12:02] - TRADE : From Islanders to Maple Leafs : T.J. Oshie (85).
[2019-09-02 10:05:09] - TRADE : From Ducks to Maple Leafs : Adam Erne (69), Ondrej Palat (80), Tyler Toffoli (77).
[2019-09-02 10:05:09] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Ducks : Jayce Hawryluk (65), Jamie Benn (88).
[2019-09-02 10:04:46] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Kevin Fiala (75), Y:23-RND:3-TOR.
[2019-09-02 10:04:46] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Filip Chlapik (58), Filip Hallander (P), Y:21-RND:2-COL.
[2019-08-28 21:18:52] - Luke Johnson signed with Maple Leafs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-28 21:18:52] - Luke Johnson was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-28 21:17:41] - Justin Holl signed with Maple Leafs for 950 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-28 21:17:41] - Justin Holl was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-28 21:15:50] - Chris Bigras signed with Maple Leafs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-28 21:15:50] - Chris Bigras was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-23 22:27:44] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Flames : Austin Watson (73).
[2019-08-23 22:27:44] - TRADE : From Flames to Maple Leafs : Y:20-RND:4-CGY, Y:20-RND:5-CGY.
[2019-08-23 22:27:29] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Pengouins : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-23 22:27:29] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Maple Leafs : Y:24-RND:5-PIT.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Harri Sateri was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Yohann Auvitu was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Dennis Rasmussen was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Jayson Megna was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Brad Richardson was released.
[2019-08-20 21:37:15] - Maple Leafs drafts Otto Leskinen as the #119 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:36:33] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to GoldenKnights : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-20 21:36:33] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Maple Leafs : Y:19-RND:5-TOR.
[2019-08-20 20:57:56] - Maple Leafs drafts Kyle Keyser as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:48:21] - Maple Leafs drafts Pavel Shen as the #61 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:38:11] - Maple Leafs drafts Ilya Mikheyev as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:08:54] - Maple Leafs drafts Filip Hallander as the #26 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:05:09] - Maple Leafs drafts Ryan McLeod as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:57:42] - Maple Leafs drafts Serron Noel as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:57:24] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Y:23-RND:3-TOR.
[2019-08-20 19:57:24] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Y:19-RND:3-BUF.
[2019-08-20 18:15:37] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Maple Leafs : Jake Evans (P), Y:20-RND:2-TOR.
[2019-08-20 18:15:37] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Senateurs : Aaron Dell (74), Justin Schultz (77), Y:22-RND:3-WAS.
[2019-08-16 10:12:12] - Timothy Gettinger was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-16 10:11:58] - Tim Gettinger was released by Maple Leafs
[2019-08-16 09:59:36] - Andrew MacDonald was released.
[2019-08-16 09:59:36] - Maple Leafs paid 1 100 000 $ to release Andrew MacDonald. Maple Leafs Year 1 Special Salary Cap Value Increase by 550 000 $. Maple Leafs Year 2 Special Salary Cap Value Increase by 550 000 $.
[2019-08-14 11:41:48] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to GoldenKnights : 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:19-RND:5-VGK, Y:23-RND:5-TOR, Y:19-RND:4-WAS, Y:20-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-08-14 11:41:48] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Maple Leafs : Y:19-RND:3-TOR.
[2019-08-13 22:12:15] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Morgan Rielly (88), Y:20-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-08-13 22:12:15] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Mikhail Sergachev (78), Y:19-RND:1-LAK, Y:23-RND:2-TOR.
[2019-08-10 09:54:20] - Alexander Kerfoot signed with Maple Leafs for 1 800 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:54:20] - Alexander Kerfoot was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-10 09:54:04] - Bo Horvat signed with Maple Leafs for 4 750 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 3 500 000 $.
[2019-08-10 09:54:04] - Bo Horvat was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-10 09:53:36] - Mike Hoffman signed with Maple Leafs for 6 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 4 000 000 $.
[2019-08-10 09:53:36] - Mike Hoffman was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:57:20] - Zach Whitecloud signed with Maple Leafs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:57:20] - Zach Whitecloud was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:57:11] - Victor Ejdsell signed with Maple Leafs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:57:11] - Victor Ejdsell was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:56:52] - Roland McKeown signed with Maple Leafs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:56:52] - Roland McKeown was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:56:40] - Mike Reilly signed with Maple Leafs for 950 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:56:39] - Mike Reilly was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:56:24] - Mattias Janmark signed with Maple Leafs for 1 100 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:56:24] - Mattias Janmark was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:56:11] - Matthew O'Connor signed with Maple Leafs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:56:11] - Matthew O'Connor was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:55:52] - Jaycob Megna signed with Maple Leafs for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:55:52] - Jaycob Megna was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:55:46] - Filip Chlapik signed with Maple Leafs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:55:46] - Filip Chlapik was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:55:38] - Daniel Brickley signed with Maple Leafs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:55:38] - Daniel Brickley was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:55:14] - Casey Nelson signed with Maple Leafs for 900 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:55:14] - Casey Nelson was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:55:06] - Andreas Borgman signed with Maple Leafs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:55:06] - Andreas Borgman was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 09:54:53] - Yannick Weber signed with Maple Leafs for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 09:54:53] - Yannick Weber was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-09 08:42:09] - Maple Leafs hired Bill Peters for 2 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Jaret Anderson-Dolan was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-08-06 07:58:38] - Bill Peters contract with Maple Leafs has ended.
[2019-08-03 21:56:43] - Maple Leafs was eliminated at round 4 of year 18.
[2019-07-11 19:06:20] - Monster was eliminated at round 1 of year 18.
[2019-06-06 22:28:30] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : Justin Schultz (79), German Rubtsov (P), Y:19-RND:1-NAS.
[2019-06-06 22:28:30] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (81), Y:19-RND:4-TOR, Y:19-RND:5-TOR.
[2019-06-02 22:25:33] - Phillip Danault has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-06-02 22:25:33] - Jamie Benn is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-06-02 22:25:33] - Jamie Benn has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-06-02 22:25:33] - Phillip Danault is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-06-01 23:33:54] - Jamie Benn has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-06-01 23:33:54] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-06-01 23:33:54] - Ryan McDonagh has been selected as captain for Maple Leafs.
[2019-06-01 23:33:54] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Maple Leafs.
[2019-05-28 00:07:17] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Evander Kane (83), Logan Couture (84).
[2019-05-28 00:07:17] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Anthony Beauvillier (73), Anthony Mantha (80), Jamie Benn (92).
[2019-05-21 22:16:31] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Sabres : Rickard Rakell (85), Y:20-RND:5-PIT.
[2019-05-21 22:16:31] - TRADE : From Sabres to Maple Leafs : Alexander Kerfoot (76), Rasmus Asplund (P), Y:19-RND:2-CHI.
[2019-05-20 22:03:54] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Brad Richardson (76).
[2019-05-20 22:03:54] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Justin Abdelkader (79).
[2019-05-20 22:03:23] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Mikhail Sergachev (78), Justin Abdelkader (79), Jaret Anderson-Dolan (P), Y:21-RND:2-COL.
[2019-05-20 22:03:23] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : P.K. Subban (89), Y:20-RND:3-PIT.
[2019-05-05 22:41:55] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Bruins : Aaron Ekblad (82), Anthony Cirelli (61), Christian Fischer (74), Joel Armia (75).
[2019-05-05 22:41:55] - TRADE : From Bruins to Maple Leafs : Claude Giroux (91), Cale Makar (P).
[2019-04-24 22:04:32] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : P.K. Subban (89), Mike Hoffman (83), 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-04-24 22:04:32] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Jake Muzzin (87), Jason Zucker (82), Trevor Moore (65), Tyler Steenbergen (P), Jonatan Berggren (P), Mitchell Stephens (P).
[2019-04-24 22:02:07] - Igor Ozhiganov was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-04-24 22:01:06] - Maxime Lajoie was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-04-24 21:59:52] - Libor Sulak was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-04-24 21:58:37] - Libor Hajek was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-04-24 21:57:20] - Gavin Bayreuther was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-04-24 21:30:13] - Jayce Hawryluk was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-04-24 21:28:50] - Tim Gettinger was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-04-24 21:27:31] - Trevor Moore was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-04-23 22:32:06] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Ducks : Andreas Johnsson (57).
[2019-04-19 21:06:27] - TRADE : From Islanders to Maple Leafs : Liam Hawel (P).
[2019-04-19 21:06:27] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Islanders : Francis Perron (P).
[2019-03-18 20:54:07] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Bruins : Cody Ceci (81), Joshua Ho-Sang (60), Magnus Paajarvi (70).
[2019-03-18 20:54:07] - TRADE : From Bruins to Maple Leafs : Ryan McDonagh (85).
[2019-02-26 20:14:53] - Jake Muzzin has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-26 20:14:53] - Aaron Ekblad is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-26 20:14:53] - Phillip Danault has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-26 20:14:53] - Brent Burns is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-26 20:14:53] - Logan Couture has been selected as captain for Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-26 20:14:53] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-22 16:45:58] - Andrew MacDonald signed with Maple Leafs for 1 100 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-02-22 16:45:58] - Andrew MacDonald was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-19 19:13:57] - Brent Burns has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-19 19:13:57] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-15 16:59:05] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Pengouins : Alex Galchenyuk (80), Brent Burns (92), 2 500 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:19-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-02-15 16:59:05] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Maple Leafs : Jake Muzzin (87), Logan Couture (84), Y:20-RND:3-PIT.
[2019-02-15 16:53:38] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Derek Ryan (75).
[2019-02-15 16:53:38] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Y:19-RND:4-TOR, Y:19-RND:4-WAS.
[2019-02-12 20:10:45] - Matt Calvert signed with Maple Leafs for 1 200 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-12 20:10:45] - Matt Calvert was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-12 20:09:30] - Brendan Smith signed with Maple Leafs for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-12 20:09:30] - Brendan Smith was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-07 20:00:58] - Maxime Fortier has been added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-07 20:00:52] - Darren Raddysh has been added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Zach Redmond was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Steve Oleksy was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Nathan Gerbe was released.
[2019-02-06 19:27:54] - Alexander True has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-06 19:27:50] - Adam Johnson has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[2019-02-05 21:15:15] - TRADE : From Jets to Maple Leafs : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (81).
[2019-02-05 21:15:15] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Jets : David Savard (81).
[2019-02-05 21:06:54] - Maple Leafs drafts Cavan Fitzgerald as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 21:04:36] - Maple Leafs drafts Adam Johnson as the #111 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:58:17] - Maple Leafs drafts Sergei Shumakov as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:48:20] - Maple Leafs drafts Joel Persson as the #91 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:40:57] - Maple Leafs drafts Alexander True as the #79 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:26:49] - Maple Leafs drafts Xavier Bouchard as the #63 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:11:41] - Maple Leafs drafts Martin Pospisil as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:49:54] - Maple Leafs drafts Calen Addison as the #26 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:43:22] - Maple Leafs drafts Jonatan Berggren as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-03 09:02:46] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Flyers : Dmitry Orlov (82).
[2019-02-03 09:02:46] - TRADE : From Flyers to Maple Leafs : Jake McCabe (76), Y:18-RND:3-CGY.
[2019-02-02 00:43:44] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Nick Bjugstad (80).
[2019-02-02 00:43:44] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Ivan Chekhovich (P), Y:22-RND:3-WAS.
[2019-02-01 23:50:02] - Monster hired Bob Boughner for 1 300 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-01-29 19:01:39] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Senateurs : Tobias Rieder (75), Vladimir Tarasenko (87), Y:18-RND:5-STL, Y:20-RND:2-TOR.
[2019-01-29 19:01:39] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Maple Leafs : Markus Granlund (73), Rickard Rakell (85), 3 000 000 $ (Money), Y:18-RND:2-PIT.
[2019-01-29 19:00:35] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Sean Monahan (85), Joel Edmundson (79).
[2019-01-29 19:00:35] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Matt Dumba (84), Christian Fischer (74), Anthony Cirelli (61), Joshua Ho-Sang (60).
[2019-01-28 22:00:34] - Elias Pettersson was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-01-26 08:42:50] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to GoldenKnights : 10 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-01-26 08:42:50] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Maple Leafs : Y:18-RND:5-CGY, Y:19-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Bob Boughner contract with Monster has ended.
[2019-01-14 07:41:01] - Next Year Contract : Aaron Ekblad signed with Maple Leafs for 5 750 000 $ for 5 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-13 13:50:17] - Next Year Contract : Evander Kane signed with Maple Leafs for 5 750 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-11 22:45:09] - Next Year Contract : Dmitry Orlov signed with Maple Leafs for 4 750 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-11 22:44:57] - Next Year Contract : Cody Ceci signed with Maple Leafs for 3 000 000 $ for 2 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-11 22:44:49] - Next Year Contract : Brett Pesce signed with Maple Leafs for 3 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-11 20:58:47] - Next Year Contract : Alex Galchenyuk signed with Maple Leafs for 3 330 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-11 20:58:30] - Next Year Contract : Colton Sissons signed with Maple Leafs for 1 500 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-06 08:11:10] - Next Year Contract : Tyler Randell signed with Maple Leafs for 700 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-06 08:11:02] - Next Year Contract : Denis Malgin signed with Maple Leafs for 700 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-06 08:10:54] - Next Year Contract : Phillip Di Giuseppe signed with Maple Leafs for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-06 08:10:41] - Next Year Contract : Jacob Josefson signed with Maple Leafs for 900 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-06 08:10:09] - Next Year Contract : Garnet Hathaway signed with Maple Leafs for 900 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-06 08:09:55] - Next Year Contract : Jordan Weal signed with Maple Leafs for 800 000 $ for 2 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-06 08:08:59] - Next Year Contract : Jonathan Huberdeau signed with Maple Leafs for 6 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2018-12-31 13:44:53] - Monster didn't make playoff for year 17.
[2018-12-31 13:44:53] - Maple Leafs didn't make playoff for year 17.
[2018-12-03 21:46:42] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to GoldenKnights : Denis Gurianov (57), Gustav Forsling (66), Pontus Aberg (65).
[2018-12-03 21:46:42] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Maple Leafs : Jason Zucker (82).
[2018-11-23 20:58:49] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Y:22-RND:1-TOR.
[2018-11-23 20:58:49] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Brendan Perlini (73), Y:18-RND:1-COL.
[2018-11-09 20:16:53] - Magnus Paajarvi was added to Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-09 20:16:53] - Maple Leafs claimed Magnus Paajarvi from waivers by Flames for 0 $.
[2018-11-09 20:14:22] - Maple Leafs show interest in Magnus Paajarvi from waiver.
[2018-11-03 23:18:05] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Jets : J.T. Miller (83), Colin Miller (82), Nick Seeler (64).
[2018-11-03 23:18:05] - TRADE : From Jets to Maple Leafs : David Savard (81), Jonathan Huberdeau (84).
[2018-10-24 20:59:51] - Vladimir Sobotka has been selected as assistant for Monster.
[2018-10-24 20:59:51] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Monster.
[2018-10-24 20:59:51] - Nick Jensen has been selected as assistant for Monster.
[2018-10-24 20:59:51] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Monster.
[2018-10-24 20:59:51] - Brent Burns has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2018-10-24 20:59:51] - Sean Monahan is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2018-10-24 20:59:51] - Sean Monahan has been selected as captain for Maple Leafs.
[2018-10-24 20:59:51] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Maple Leafs.
[2018-09-08 10:44:49] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Kings : Ryan O'Reilly (84), Sam Bennett (75), Zack Smith (75), Melker Karlsson (73), Tage Thompson (63).
[2018-09-08 10:44:49] - TRADE : From Kings to Maple Leafs : Bo Horvat (81), Nick Bjugstad (80), Y:18-RND:4-PHI.
[2018-08-31 19:21:27] - Anton Rodin signed with Maple Leafs for 700 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-31 19:21:27] - Anton Rodin was added to Maple Leafs.
[2018-08-28 22:24:27] - Zane McIntyre signed with Maple Leafs for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2018-08-28 22:24:27] - Zane McIntyre was added to Maple Leafs.
[2018-08-28 22:11:55] - David Schlemko signed with Maple Leafs for 1 600 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 500 000 $.
[2018-08-28 22:11:55] - David Schlemko was added to Maple Leafs.
[2018-08-28 22:05:49] - Brad Hunt signed with Maple Leafs for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2018-08-28 22:05:49] - Brad Hunt was added to Maple Leafs.
[2018-08-28 22:04:58] - Andreas Johnsson signed with Maple Leafs for 1 200 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 200 000 $.
[2018-08-28 22:04:58] - Andreas Johnsson was added to Maple Leafs.
[2018-08-28 20:18:20] - Mattias Janmark is no longer as assistant for Monster.
[2018-08-28 20:18:20] - Mattias Janmark has been selected as captain for Monster.
[2018-08-28 20:18:20] - Michal Rozsival is no longer captain for Monster.
[2018-08-23 14:58:45] - Anders Nilsson signed with Maple Leafs for 1 550 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2018-08-23 14:58:45] - Anders Nilsson was added to Maple Leafs.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Jordin Tootoo was released.



[2020-01-16 22:08:30] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-14 22:03:15] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-13 21:47:30] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-11 22:28:28] Jonathan Huberdeau from Maple Leafs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 23:20:54] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-10 10:36:16] 11 000 000 $ was added to Maple Leafs bank account.
[2020-01-07 21:37:28] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-07 01:18:55] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-04 00:30:07] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2019-12-31 16:36:52] Jeff Zatkoff from Monster is back from Left Hip Injury.
[2019-12-31 16:36:52] Libor Hajek from Monster is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2019-12-31 16:36:48] Game 937 - Jeff Zatkoff from Monster is injured (Left Hip) and is out for the game.
[2019-12-30 23:14:14] Anders Nilsson from Monster is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2019-12-30 23:14:11] Game 931 - Anders Nilsson from Monster is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 1 days.
[2019-12-30 23:14:11] Game 931 - Libor Hajek from Monster is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-12-29 22:17:33] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-28 13:18:35] Adam Erne from Monster is back from Left Leg Injury.
[2019-12-28 13:18:21] Game 910 - Adam Erne from Monster is injured (Left Leg) and is out for the game.
[2019-12-25 10:13:03] Anthony Beauvillier from Monster has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-22 21:35:31] David Schlemko from Monster is back from Sprained Left Knee Injury.
[2019-12-22 21:35:26] Game 861 - David Schlemko from Monster is injured (Sprained Left Knee) and is out for the game.
[2019-12-20 17:12:20] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-19 22:42:30] Jake McCabe from Maple Leafs is back from Right Eye Injury.
[2019-12-19 22:41:50] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-18 21:23:38] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-17 21:43:57] Game 823 - Jake McCabe from Maple Leafs is injured (Right Eye) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-12-17 21:43:08] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-16 22:02:23] Anders Nilsson from Monster is back from Sports Hernia Injury.
[2019-12-16 22:02:20] Game 812 - Anders Nilsson from Monster is injured (Sports Hernia) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-12-16 22:01:36] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-15 21:32:46] Connor Hellebuyck from Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-15 21:32:46] Brendan Smith from Monster is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-15 21:32:46] Mattias Janmark from Monster is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-15 21:32:46] Anthony Beauvillier from Monster is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-15 21:30:35] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-14 22:06:01] Anthony Beauvillier from Monster is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-14 22:06:01] Mattias Janmark from Monster is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-14 22:06:01] Brendan Smith from Monster is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-14 22:06:01] Connor Hellebuyck from Maple Leafs injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-12-13 17:41:23] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-12 22:19:34] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-11 20:49:17] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-11 20:49:17] Joni Ortio of Maple Leafs was sent to farm.
[2019-12-10 20:28:34] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-09 21:59:02] Connor Hellebuyck from Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-09 21:58:26] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-09 21:58:26] Joni Ortio of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2019-12-08 22:15:28] TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : Brayden Schenn (85).
[2019-12-08 22:15:28] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Reilly Smith (84), Y:21-RND:3-CGY.
[2019-12-08 22:07:08] Connor Hellebuyck from Maple Leafs injured (Exhaustion)



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
1182362803357259230294116140233313412212412014010241251081772259419678015887106122676806881970592583822764164140110826.93%3707878.92%21049212149.46%1007203649.46%591115451.21%1787100317397781467732
12823730042542232041941181700222101106-5411913040321229824742233645870063727918259480388888263250383175915563757319.47%3597080.50%4991200949.33%1009200750.27%540111448.47%176398917497731463735
13823428044572312265411613030451141131411815014121171134682313806111154769220261679586591481254988682616363697720.87%3878677.78%21071207951.52%1006198550.68%585114151.27%176998817607751466734
14823229032792512401141151702025116118-24117120125413512213642514056563155879920256075190687579257585177215353979724.43%3687479.89%51036202951.06%1012202250.05%535114646.68%177999417457751481745
1582333404335229242-1341171602312115112341161802023114130-16662293766050045839412258471592991357274187871915223687921.47%3458575.36%101060201852.53%1112206153.95%597116351.33%175196517317721490755
1682333802162237235241151801142117122-54118200102012011376623738862533667588172843897935100049277489383515913627821.55%3707579.73%51115220150.66%1032203350.76%557114248.77%173196217667801469728
178232390325120920814113210223099103-4411918010211101055642093505591242897011286599993890739274691772216513287422.56%3526681.25%41167217753.61%1088211751.39%581110952.39%1787101917167661458728
1882332803310522019921412013011421171001741131502263103994662203625823055817128285594495592884268492860617323026320.86%3015581.73%51092214950.81%1034205450.34%548109450.09%1803102717247631472736
19823425075562292042541181203233119101184116130432311010371032293836123363649016288893694897472269394159718053296319.15%2896378.20%61094206253.06%1059200452.84%580112251.69%1885110016597311453744
Total Saison Régulière73830427903325514620881988100369148141016142624103299735369156138017112522105699165643208834275515141150171478915424481764682458363583238487947660014669323171222.04%314165279.24%4396751884551.34%93591831951.09%51141018550.21%160609050155936917132246640
Séries
111266000003336-3633000001718-1633000001618-212335689108121123328710612811401142115211461226.09%551474.55%113427648.55%15731549.84%7915750.32%242124278117226116
121367000003237-57340000020191633000001218-61232558720411161341851211269424141166265561323.21%701480.00%113229444.90%15934146.63%7715649.36%260130295129240122
131367000003435-16420000017134725000001722-5123457911010111303791301431033393134144246811619.75%671183.58%116932152.65%17632853.66%7716147.83%273140276127242127
141376000003132-1734000001622-66420000015105143152832071112141911614714511409129132278491224.49%661084.85%016132449.69%15231648.10%9917257.56%290164275124237116
1828151300000726931510500000352781358000003742-53072121193011427274897288288292299043142125581132723.89%1012179.21%034867451.63%34070348.36%18839048.21%604331594267518261
19624000001419-53210000087130300000612-6414213500562119163625016180636811840615.00%34973.53%19016554.55%8716054.38%438351.81%138731266612562
19624000001419-53210000087130300000612-6414213500562119163625016180636811840615.00%34973.53%19016554.55%8716054.38%438351.81%138731266612562
Total Séries91444700000230247-1747272000000121113844172700000109134-25882303836136153848310275083292989495289198690517944259221.65%4278879.39%51124221950.65%1158232349.85%606120250.42%1948103919718991715869