Bruins

GP: 13 | W: 7 | L: 6
GF: 34 | GA: 29 | PP%: 24.24% | PK%: 83.12%
DG: Emile Pelletier St-Onge | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 80
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Elias LindholmX100.00763588886286988082867492685783064870
2Jeff SkinnerX100.00563484885684997657648772786378064820
3Patric HornqvistX100.00993483875678857052657668697890076800
4Thomas VanekX100.00603584847171867152707262728787067801
5Andrew ShawX100.00964171885474767265727278676686067800
6Artem AnisimovX100.00543589876981926674627083657582063790
7Anthony Cirelli (R)X100.00764184885579996581606997644874080790
8Vladislav NamestnikovX100.00873681875770956457636587616382067780
9Ryan StromeX100.00694179866280986369596877646075070770
10Joel ArmiaX100.00933688857373786150556783676080063770
11Colton SceviourX100.00823989855973825653545990577283080750
12Aaron EkbladX100.00814177847486987349687883715177078830
13Erik Gustafsson (1992)X100.00723289875883817950807769706381063820
14Alec MartinezX100.00833390846479846651666487607889063810
15Cody CeciX100.00923389846682946449646485616081070810
16Dion PhaneufX100.00944576827474895952585973568489071781
17Patrik NemethX100.00863982827172855449555490526379070780
18Miro Heiskanen (R)X100.00563290885688997047667471684266071780
Rayé
1Andre BurakovskyX100.00603690856872886149576466605468020720
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0077378486637890675764698065648106779
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Murray100.0089636971938587879068655373070860
2Keith Kinkaid100.0078527374797980787968657376058770
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008458717386828483856865637506482
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Adam Oates70707070737468CAN5612,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony CirelliBruinsC136612-38020242361126.09%522417.24448939000002151.95%15434001.0700000021
2Thomas VanekBruinsLW133811-21001614358198.57%426720.601568390111422040.00%1084000.8200000021
3Elias LindholmBruinsC134711-16019315612257.14%1035026.9822422590000631047.36%473710000.6300000102
4Aaron EkbladBruinsD13279-22801930301356.67%2838429.592241063000157010.00%0413000.4700000000
5Jeff SkinnerBruinsLW13718080142042203116.67%1234826.7921313590001622016.00%2595000.4600000210
6Andrew ShawBruinsRW131671260307398292.56%726620.4904413580000240047.62%2158000.5300000010
7Erik Gustafsson (1992)BruinsD13156-22017301916125.26%3335627.40134563000170010.00%073000.3400000101
8Patric HornqvistBruinsRW13235-33001214298286.90%822317.18224739000000154.55%1173000.4500000000
9Artem AnisimovBruinsC13235660415427144.76%318414.22000111011100051.76%8553000.5400000000
10Alec MartinezBruinsD1303312015125530.00%1228221.70022136000045000.00%0313000.2100000001
11Joel ArmiaBruinsRW13303520155182916.67%616712.9100001000000025.00%822000.3600000010
12Cody CeciBruinsD13202140814145814.29%1026520.46202535000043000.00%027000.1500000010
13Colton SceviourBruinsLW13112500141511389.09%317513.4900000000160033.33%324000.2300000001
14Patrik NemethBruinsD13011280483030.00%413510.440000100000000.00%003000.1500000000
15Dion PhaneufBruinsD13000260231000.00%0574.430000100002000.00%003000.0000000000
16Miro HeiskanenBruinsD130002001133240.00%616112.4600000000016000.00%046000.0000000000
17Ryan StromeBruinsC13000-220012010.00%0312.4000002000000050.00%400000.0000000000
18Vladislav NamestnikovBruinsC13000-1605161140.00%0937.21000000000250034.09%4423000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne234345185915402152723731162149.12%151397717.001625419450311264717446.78%8387094000.4300000487
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt MurrayBruins137420.9342.058200128422210010.0000130221
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne137420.9342.058200128422210010.0000130221


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aaron EkbladBruinsD231996-01-01No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro Only5,750,000$5,750,000$0$No5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alec MartinezBruinsD321987-01-01No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only5,250,000$5,250,000$0$No5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andre BurakovskyBruinsLW241995-01-01No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro Only1,600,000$1,600,000$0$NoLien NHL
Andrew ShawBruinsRW281991-01-01No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro Only3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien NHL
Anthony CirelliBruinsC221997-01-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro Only2,700,000$2,700,000$0$No2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$Lien NHL
Artem AnisimovBruinsC311988-01-01No198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Cody CeciBruinsD261993-01-01No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Colton SceviourBruinsLW301989-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien NHL
Dion PhaneufBruinsD341985-01-01No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro Only4,750,000$4,750,000$0$No4,750,000$4,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Elias LindholmBruinsC251994-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro Only7,850,000$7,850,000$0$No7,850,000$7,850,000$7,850,000$7,850,000$7,850,000$Lien NHL
Erik Gustafsson (1992)BruinsD271992-01-01No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro Only4,900,000$4,900,000$0$No4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$Lien
Jeff SkinnerBruinsLW271992-01-01No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Joel ArmiaBruinsRW261993-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro Only1,250,000$1,250,000$0$NoLien NHL
Keith KinkaidBruinsG301989-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only1,650,000$1,650,000$0$No1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$Lien NHL
Matt MurrayBruinsG251994-01-01No178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$0$No6,500,000$Lien NHL
Miro HeiskanenBruinsD201999-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$No850,000$850,000$Lien
Patric HornqvistBruinsRW321987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only6,800,000$6,800,000$0$NoLien NHL
Patrik NemethBruinsD271992-01-01No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan StromeBruinsC261993-01-01No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only1,800,000$1,800,000$0$No1,800,000$Lien NHL
Thomas VanekBruinsLW351984-01-01No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only2,850,000$2,850,000$0$No2,850,000$Lien NHL
Vladislav NamestnikovBruinsC271992-01-01No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro Only4,650,000$4,650,000$0$No4,650,000$4,650,000$4,650,000$4,650,000$4,650,000$Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.48198 Lbs6 ft23.053,745,238$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
78,650,000$57,000,000$40,600,000$35,000,000$21,400,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff SkinnerElias LindholmAndrew Shaw40122
2Thomas VanekAnthony CirelliPatric Hornqvist30122
3Colton SceviourArtem AnisimovJoel Armia20122
4Elias LindholmVladislav NamestnikovJeff Skinner10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladErik Gustafsson (1992)40122
2Alec MartinezCody Ceci30122
3Patrik NemethMiro Heiskanen20122
4Dion PhaneufAaron Ekblad10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff SkinnerElias LindholmAndrew Shaw60122
2Thomas VanekAnthony CirelliPatric Hornqvist40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladErik Gustafsson (1992)60122
2Alec MartinezCody Ceci40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Elias LindholmJeff Skinner60122
2Andrew ShawThomas Vanek40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladErik Gustafsson (1992)60122
2Alec MartinezCody Ceci40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Elias Lindholm60122Aaron EkbladErik Gustafsson (1992)60122
2Jeff Skinner40122Alec MartinezCody Ceci40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Elias LindholmJeff Skinner60122
2Andrew ShawThomas Vanek40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladErik Gustafsson (1992)60122
2Alec MartinezCody Ceci40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jeff SkinnerElias LindholmAndrew ShawAaron EkbladErik Gustafsson (1992)
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jeff SkinnerElias LindholmAndrew ShawAaron EkbladErik Gustafsson (1992)
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ryan Strome, Artem Anisimov, Vladislav NamestnikovRyan Strome, Artem AnisimovVladislav Namestnikov
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Patrik Nemeth, Miro Heiskanen, Dion PhaneufPatrik NemethMiro Heiskanen, Dion Phaneuf
Tirs de Pénalité
Elias Lindholm, Jeff Skinner, Andrew Shaw, Thomas Vanek, Patric Hornqvist
Gardien
#1 : Matt Murray, #2 : Keith Kinkaid
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Elias Lindholm, Jeff Skinner, Andrew Shaw, Thomas Vanek, Patric Hornqvist, Anthony Cirelli, Anthony Cirelli, Artem Anisimov, Vladislav Namestnikov, Ryan Strome, Joel Armia
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Aaron Ekblad, Erik Gustafsson (1992), Alec Martinez, Cody Ceci, Patrik Nemeth


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Maple Leafs64200000191453300000012663120000078-180.66719294801387118042794415191668010734926.47%40685.00%015832548.62%15234544.06%8216848.81%126591386412562
2Senateurs7340000015150321000008714130000078-160.42915223710634219357635914232857410832721.88%37781.08%115832548.62%15234544.06%8216848.81%139681606913167
Total137600000342956510000020137725000001416-2140.538345185119111133739914210329423151154215661624.24%771383.12%115832548.62%15234544.06%8216848.81%265127299134257130
_Since Last GM Reset137600000342956510000020137725000001416-2140.538345185119111133739914210329423151154215661624.24%771383.12%115832548.62%15234544.06%8216848.81%265127299134257130
_Vs Conference137600000342956510000020137725000001416-2140.538345185119111133739914210329423151154215661624.24%771383.12%115832548.62%15234544.06%8216848.81%265127299134257130
_Vs Division137600000342956510000020137725000001416-2140.538345185119111133739914210329423151154215661624.24%771383.12%115832548.62%15234544.06%8216848.81%265127299134257130

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1314L134518537342315115421511
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137600003429
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100002013
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72500001416
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
661624.24%771383.12%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
9914210329911113
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
15832548.62%15234544.06%8216848.81%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
265127299134257130


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-091Bruins2Maple Leafs3LXR2Sommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-109Bruins2Maple Leafs4LSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1117Maple Leafs4Bruins5WR2Sommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1225Maple Leafs2Bruins3WXSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-01-1333Bruins3Maple Leafs1WR2Sommaire du Match
6 - 2020-01-1441Maple Leafs0Bruins4WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-01-1657Bruins5Senateurs2WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-01-1761Bruins1Senateurs2LXSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-01-1865Senateurs2Bruins3WXSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-01-1969Senateurs2Bruins1LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-01-2073Bruins0Senateurs2LSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-01-2177Senateurs3Bruins4WXSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-01-2281Bruins1Senateurs2LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna30004000500060002000
Prix des Billets100673819212
Assistance18,00024,00030,00036,00012,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
35 20000 - 100.00% 1,736,640$10,419,840$2000093

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 78,650,000$ 78,650,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 1,354,808$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 15,371,351$ 15,371,351$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Jeff SkinnerAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Thomas VanekAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Magnus PaajarviAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Andre BurakovskyAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Tomas NosekAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Remi ElieAGE:24PO:0OV:65
*Mackenzie MacEachernAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Valentin ZykovAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Michael BuntingAGE:24PO:0OV:57
Elias LindholmAGE:25PO:0OV:87
*Anthony CirelliAGE:22PO:0OV:79
Artem AnisimovAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Kyle BrodziakAGE:35PO:0OV:76
Frank VatranoAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Lukas SedlakAGE:26PO:0OV:66
*Dominic TurgeonAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Stefan MatteauAGE:25PO:0OV:58
*Tyler GaudetAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Andrew ShawAGE:28PO:0OV:80
Patric HornqvistAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Joel ArmiaAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Christian FischerAGE:22PO:0OV:72
John HaydenAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Ty RattieAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Joshua Ho-SangAGE:23PO:0OV:59
*Filip ZadinaAGE:20PO:0OV:58
*Zach SenyshynAGE:22PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Aaron EkbladAGE:23PO:0OV:83
Erik Gustafsson (1992)AGE:27PO:0OV:82
Alec MartinezAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Cody CeciAGE:26PO:0OV:81
Dion PhaneufAGE:34PO:0OV:78
*Miro HeiskanenAGE:20PO:0OV:78
Patrik NemethAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Markus NutivaaraAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Scott HarringtonAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Derrick PouliotAGE:25PO:0OV:70
*Brady AustinAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Dante FabbroAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Quinn HughesAGE:20PO:0OV:58
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Blake HillmanAGE:23PO:0OV:57
Matt MurrayAGE:25PO:0OV:86
Keith KinkaidAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Chad JohnsonAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Michael HutchinsonAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Jonas GustavssonAGE:35PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Albin ErikssonBruins1929
Alex Barre-BouletBruins1632
Alexander AvtsinBruins
Alexis GravelBruins1972
Alexis VanierBruins1173
Anton KarlssonBruins1063
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyBruins1483
Blade JenkinsBruins1996
Brady BrassartBruins963
Brett MurrayBruins1459
Casey FitzgeraldBruins1543
Chase PerryBruins1185
Cliff PuBruins1433
Cody PayneBruins1477
Colin SullivanBruins13110
Colten TeubertBruins
Connor HallBruins1447
Connor HobbsBruins1295
Damien GirouxBruins1876
Daniel PribylBruins1387
Daniil TarasovBruins
David QuennevilleBruins1584
Dmitry ZhukenovBruins1371
Dylan SambergBruins1625
Edgars KuldaBruins10111
Felix SandstromBruins1347
Filip WesterlundBruins1730
Fredric LarssonBruins1465
Gabriel BeaupreBruins1282
Gilles SennBruins1674
Hudson ElynuikBruins1537
Ilkka HeikkinenBruins
Jack PerbixBruins1986
Jamie DoornboschBruins
Jere SallinenBruins
Jesper PetterssonBruins12107
Johan MotinBruins
Jonathan AngBruins1554
Jordan StallardBruins1472
Jordan SubbanBruins841
Joseph CecconiBruins1291
Joseph WollBruins1533
Julien GauthierBruins148
Juraj MikusBruins
Justin WellerBruins
Keegan IversonBruins1062
Kyle KlubertanzBruins
Lauri PajuniemiBruins1993
Linus LindstromBruins1549
Logan NelsonBruins1489
Logan StanleyBruins1510
Loic LeducBruins1457
Mathais Emilio PettersenBruins18110
Matt DelaheyBruins
Matt KennedyBruins
Matthew BradleyBruins1265
Michael ClarkeBruins1590
Miska KukkonenBruins1866
Niclas LuceniusBruins
Nik AntropovBruins
Patrick HarperBruins1573
Reilly WebbBruins17102
Riley HughesBruins1973
Riley StottsBruins1852
Robert CzarnikBruins
Robert MayerBruins
Roope LaavainenBruins1668
Ryan O'Reilly (P)Bruins
Ryan TesinkBruins1391
Samuel NoreauBruins1378
Sean DurziBruins1925
Seth AmbrozBruins1367
Spencer StastneyBruins1869
Stephen DesrocherBruins1271
Tim BozonBruins1521
Tomas KubalikBruins
Tyler GanlyBruins9107
Tyler ParsonsBruins1527
Wade AllisonBruins1529
Will WeberBruins
Zachary GallantBruins1650

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
20BOS TOR BOS EDM BOS WAS BOS COL BOS COL WAS NYI
21BOS BOS VGK BOS BOS
22BOS BOS LAK BOS BOS BOS
23BOS BOS BOS COL BOS BOS
24BOS BOS BOS BOS LAK BOS



[2020-01-25 01:08:04] - Bruins was eliminated at round 2 of year 19.
[2020-01-09 21:23:46] - Spartans didn't make playoff for year 19.
[2019-12-17 22:01:45] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Bruins : Chad Johnson (73), 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-12-17 22:01:45] - TRADE : From Bruins to Blackhawks : Y:21-RND:5-BOS.
[2019-10-02 21:32:35] - TRADE : From Bruins to GoldenKnights : Anton Khudobin (79).
[2019-10-02 21:25:01] - Jonas Gustavsson was added to Bruins.
[2019-09-16 22:36:16] - Spartans hired Jeremy Collinton for 950 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-09-09 22:47:58] - TRADE : From Capitals to Bruins : Y:21-RND:2-VGK.
[2019-09-09 22:47:58] - TRADE : From Bruins to Capitals : Adam Pelech (80).
[2019-09-09 22:46:03] - Kyle Brodziak signed with Bruins for 700 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-09-09 22:46:03] - Kyle Brodziak was added to Bruins.
[2019-09-09 22:45:59] - Anton Khudobin signed with Bruins for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-09-09 22:45:59] - Anton Khudobin was added to Bruins.
[2019-09-02 10:03:58] - TRADE : From Kings to Bruins : Colton Sceviour (75), Patric Hornqvist (80), Dion Phaneuf (78), Mathais Emilio Pettersen (P), Y:22-RND:2-LAK, Y:24-RND:4-LAK.
[2019-09-02 10:03:58] - TRADE : From Bruins to Kings : Olli Maatta (79), Tomas Tatar (80).
[2019-08-28 21:10:38] - Keith Kinkaid signed with Bruins for 1 650 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-08-28 21:10:38] - Keith Kinkaid was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-28 21:07:41] - Thomas Vanek signed with Bruins for 2 850 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-08-28 21:07:41] - Thomas Vanek was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-26 17:34:15] - Michael Hutchinson signed with Bruins for 600 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-26 17:34:15] - Michael Hutchinson was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-26 17:34:04] - Andrew Shaw signed with Bruins for 3 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-26 17:34:03] - Andrew Shaw was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-21 11:15:07] - Zach Senyshyn was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Reto Berra was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Michael Hutchinson was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Jimmy Howard was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Matt Read was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Gabriel Dumont was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Tomas Hyka was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Scottie Upshall was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Brian Gibbons was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Andrew Shaw was released.
[2019-08-20 21:45:51] - Ryan O'Reilly (P) has been added to Bruins.
[2019-08-20 21:45:38] - Ryan O'Reilly was released.
[2019-08-20 21:45:38] - Bruins paid 0 $ to release Ryan O'Reilly.
[2019-08-20 21:44:20] - Daniil Tarasov has been added to Bruins.
[2019-08-20 21:44:11] - Daniil Tarasov was released.
[2019-08-20 21:44:11] - Bruins paid 0 $ to release Daniil Tarasov.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Ryan O'Reilly was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Filip Zadina was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Daniil Tarasov was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-20 21:18:18] - Bruins drafts Blade Jenkins as the #96 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:15:43] - Bruins drafts Lauri Pajuniemi as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:09:07] - Bruins drafts Jack Perbix as the #86 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:59:13] - Bruins drafts Riley Hughes as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:59:08] - Bruins drafts Alexis Gravel as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:39:19] - Bruins drafts Ryan O'Reilly as the #49 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:13:43] - Bruins drafts Albin Eriksson as the #29 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:08:18] - Bruins drafts Sean Durzi as the #25 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:47:20] - Bruins drafts Filip Zadina as the #4 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 07:46:02] - Joel Armia signed with Bruins for 1 250 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-08-20 07:46:02] - Joel Armia was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-18 14:57:51] - Anthony Cirelli signed with Bruins for 2 700 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-18 14:57:51] - Anthony Cirelli was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-18 14:57:12] - Erik Gustafsson (1992) signed with Bruins for 4 900 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-08-18 14:57:12] - Erik Gustafsson (1992) was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-18 14:56:51] - Vladislav Namestnikov signed with Bruins for 4 650 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-08-18 14:56:51] - Vladislav Namestnikov was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-18 14:56:31] - Elias Lindholm signed with Bruins for 7 850 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-08-18 14:56:31] - Elias Lindholm was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-18 14:56:16] - Matt Murray signed with Bruins for 6 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-18 14:56:16] - Matt Murray was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-10 09:58:01] - Blake Hillman signed with Bruins for 600 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:58:01] - Blake Hillman was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-10 09:57:53] - Janne Kuokkanen signed with Bruins for 850 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:57:53] - Janne Kuokkanen was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-10 09:57:45] - Tyler Gaudet signed with Bruins for 700 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:57:45] - Tyler Gaudet was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-10 09:57:32] - Dominic Turgeon signed with Bruins for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:57:32] - Dominic Turgeon was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-10 09:57:24] - Ty Rattie signed with Bruins for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:57:24] - Ty Rattie was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-10 09:57:17] - Scott Harrington signed with Bruins for 1 000 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:57:17] - Scott Harrington was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-10 09:57:09] - Fredrik Claesson signed with Bruins for 1 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:57:09] - Fredrik Claesson was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-10 09:56:51] - Tomas Nosek signed with Bruins for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:56:51] - Tomas Nosek was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-10 09:56:39] - Patrik Nemeth signed with Bruins for 2 000 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:56:39] - Patrik Nemeth was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-09 10:00:11] - TRADE : From Bruins to Capitals : Adam McQuaid (77).
[2019-08-09 10:00:11] - TRADE : From Capitals to Bruins : 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:23-RND:3-COL.
[2019-08-06 13:20:43] - Daniil Tarasov has been added to Bruins.
[2019-08-06 13:20:32] - Daniil Tarasov was released.
[2019-08-06 13:20:32] - Bruins paid 0 $ to release Daniil Tarasov.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Michael Bunting was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Ryan Lindgren was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Daniil Tarasov was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Dante Fabbro was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Quinn Hughes was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Miro Heiskanen was added to Bruins.
[2019-08-06 09:01:32] - Kevin Klein has been deleted from Bruins.
[2019-08-06 08:15:05] - Peter Budaj retired from Bruins
[2019-08-06 07:58:38] - Dave Cameron contract with Spartans has ended.
[2019-07-12 20:41:49] - Spartans was eliminated at round 1 of year 18.
[2019-07-04 15:19:42] - Bruins didn't make playoff for year 18.
[2019-06-04 19:58:02] - TRADE : From Flyers to Bruins : Y:20-RND:5-WAS, Y:20-RND:5-NYI.
[2019-06-04 19:58:02] - TRADE : From Bruins to Flyers : Y:19-RND:5-ANA, Y:19-RND:5-PHI.
[2019-05-29 21:36:34] - TRADE : From Bruins to Islanders : Alexei Emelin (80), Y:19-RND:5-EDM.
[2019-05-29 21:36:34] - TRADE : From Islanders to Bruins : Y:19-RND:4-NYI.
[2019-05-13 20:23:39] - TRADE : From Oilers to Bruins : Stefan Matteau (59), Hudson Elynuik (P), 10 000 000 $ (Money), Y:20-RND:2-EDM.
[2019-05-13 20:23:39] - TRADE : From Bruins to Oilers : Adam Henrique (82).
[2019-05-11 23:08:33] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Bruins : Mackenzie MacEachern (61), Markus Nutivaara (72), 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:19-RND:2-MIN, Y:19-RND:5-ANA, Y:19-RND:5-PHI.
[2019-05-11 23:08:33] - TRADE : From Bruins to Canadiens : Jeff Carter (85).
[2019-05-05 22:41:55] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Bruins : Aaron Ekblad (82), Anthony Cirelli (61), Christian Fischer (74), Joel Armia (75).
[2019-05-05 22:41:55] - TRADE : From Bruins to Maple Leafs : Claude Giroux (91), Cale Makar (P).
[2019-04-01 21:16:54] - TRADE : From Bruins to GoldenKnights : Alexandre Texier (P), Y:19-RND:4-COL.
[2019-04-01 21:16:54] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Bruins : Alex Barre-Boulet (P), 2 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-03-18 20:54:07] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Bruins : Cody Ceci (81), Joshua Ho-Sang (60), Magnus Paajarvi (70).
[2019-03-18 20:54:07] - TRADE : From Bruins to Maple Leafs : Ryan McDonagh (85).
[2019-03-17 22:11:18] - TRADE : From Bruins to GoldenKnights : Troy Terry (57).
[2019-03-17 22:11:18] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Bruins : Janne Kuokkanen (57), Valentin Zykov (60), Y:19-RND:4-PHI.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Jean-Francois Berube was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Frank Corrado was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Matt Moulson was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Ryan Murphy was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Jordan Szwarz was released.
[2019-02-05 20:39:26] - Bruins drafts Damien Giroux as the #76 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:30:31] - Bruins drafts Spencer Stastney as the #69 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:29:14] - Bruins drafts Miska Kukkonen as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:16:18] - Bruins drafts Riley Stotts as the #52 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:33:26] - Bruins drafts Quinn Hughes as the #5 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-04 20:24:02] - Adam Pelech signed with Bruins for 2 000 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-02-04 20:24:02] - Adam Pelech was added to Bruins.
[2019-02-04 20:23:39] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Bruins : 7 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-04 20:23:39] - TRADE : From Bruins to Predateurs : Y:18-RND:5-BOS, Y:19-RND:5-BOS.
[2019-02-04 20:23:20] - General Manager Change : Bruins hired general manager Emile Pelletier St-Onge
[2019-02-04 20:23:20] - General Manager Change : Bruins fired general manager Emile Pelletier St-Onge
[2019-02-04 17:00:30] - Bruins hired Adam Oates for 2 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-03 15:55:02] - Olli Maatta signed with Bruins for 3 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-03 15:55:02] - Olli Maatta was added to Bruins.
[2019-02-03 15:54:50] - Jeff Skinner signed with Bruins for 5 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-02-03 15:54:50] - Jeff Skinner was added to Bruins.
[2019-02-03 15:54:42] - Claude Giroux signed with Bruins for 8 000 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-02-03 15:54:42] - Claude Giroux was added to Bruins.
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Adam Oates contract with Bruins has ended.
[2019-01-07 20:06:52] - Spartans was eliminated at round 1 of year 17.
[2018-12-31 13:44:53] - Bruins didn't make playoff for year 17.
[2018-09-02 23:44:26] - Bruins hired Adam Oates for 2 000 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-02 23:44:25] - Jarrets Noirs fired Adam Oates.
[2018-08-28 22:16:39] - Jimmy Howard signed with Bruins for 3 000 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2018-08-28 22:16:39] - Jimmy Howard was added to Bruins.
[2018-08-27 19:29:54] - TRADE : From Bruins to Pengouins : Valeri Nichushkin (61), Y:18-RND:2-BOS.
[2018-08-27 19:29:54] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Bruins : Milan Lucic (80), Stephen Desrocher (P).
[2018-08-23 15:01:12] - Scottie Upshall signed with Bruins for 1 500 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2018-08-23 15:01:12] - Scottie Upshall was added to Bruins.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Brian Ferlin was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:50] - Linden Vey was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Jamie McBain was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Andrew Miller was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Hal Gill was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Tom Sestito was released.



[2020-01-25 01:08:04] Patrik Nemeth from Bruins is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
[2020-01-25 01:08:04] Cody Ceci from Bruins is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2020-01-25 01:08:04] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-25 01:08:04] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Evgenii Dadonov of Kings (5-6-11) / 2 - Devan Dubnyk of Canadiens (0.937) / 3 - Matt Murray of Bruins (0.939)
[2020-01-25 01:08:01] Game 81 - Cody Ceci from Bruins is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-01-25 01:08:01] Game 81 - Patrik Nemeth from Bruins is injured (Bruised Right Shoulder) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-01-23 22:50:06] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-22 20:30:12] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-21 19:40:50] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-20 19:19:54] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-19 22:44:17] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-18 19:20:17] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-18 19:20:07] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bruins.
[2020-01-18 19:20:07] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Bruins.
[2020-01-16 22:08:38] Artem Anisimov from Bruins is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2020-01-16 22:08:38] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-16 22:08:35] Game 41 - Artem Anisimov from Bruins is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-01-14 22:03:35] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-12 22:28:29] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-11 22:28:32] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 23:21:11] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 23:20:57] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bruins.
[2020-01-10 23:20:57] Auto Roster Function has been run for Bruins.
[2020-01-10 23:20:57] Chad Johnson of Bruins was sent to farm.
[2020-01-10 23:20:57] Michael Hutchinson of Bruins was sent to farm.
[2020-01-10 23:20:57] Kyle Brodziak of Bruins was sent to farm.
[2020-01-10 23:20:57] Magnus Paajarvi of Bruins was sent to farm.
[2020-01-10 23:20:57] Christian Fischer of Bruins was sent to farm.
[2020-01-10 23:20:57] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Bruins.
[2020-01-10 10:32:38] 4 000 000 $ was added to Bruins bank account.
[2020-01-10 10:32:31] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Bruins!
[2020-01-09 21:24:12] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Bruins!
[2020-01-08 23:53:51] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Bruins!
[2020-01-08 23:50:27] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Bruins!
[2020-01-08 23:50:13] Keith Kinkaid from Bruins is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2020-01-07 21:37:59] Both Bruins and Spartans lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-04 00:30:32] Thomas Vanek from Bruins is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-04 00:30:32] Patric Hornqvist from Bruins is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-04 00:30:32] Both Bruins and Spartans lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-04 00:30:29] Elias Lindholm from Bruins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-04 00:30:13] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bruins.
[2020-01-04 00:30:13] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Bruins.
[2020-01-03 00:40:16] Both Bruins and Spartans lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-03 00:40:12] Thomas Vanek from Bruins is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-03 00:40:12] Patric Hornqvist from Bruins is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Both Bruins and Spartans lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-30 23:14:14] Both Bruins and Spartans lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-12-28 13:18:35] Jeff Skinner from Bruins is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-28 13:18:35] Elias Lindholm from Bruins is back from Exhaustion.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
118238300417224422816412213020311331122141161702141111116-57624438763131577310319260977390790565258288892215293878622.22%4249577.59%61004203749.29%1066208751.08%641118054.32%1781101117597741432712
1282312808456214206841141304235104111-7411715042211109515622143465602147807420256679585388573250580176716823636517.91%3596781.34%61071206951.76%1007201549.98%598114652.18%1837106517247631440716
1382313103386240229114115120315512311310411619002311171161622403966361243969021254574489987077252878577916603917318.67%3618277.29%4990203448.67%985202548.64%594114851.74%1818103417057691473736
1482224301475189236-474111240111393120-274111190036296116-20441892984872349607216235065584682272255583982414773386118.05%3757480.27%8830181745.68%980204647.90%525108048.61%169490917897931510750
1582303801544205239-344117170122210610424113210032299135-3660205333538114771827233667378086938263791482215593507822.29%3909475.90%3905193446.79%918207444.26%516109547.12%165186517877991527758
1682283502368223243-2041141502235118123-541142000133105120-15562233505730051788620265684288889287275893682315593538323.51%3918578.26%3988208947.30%998217945.80%550116747.13%169991617897931512747
1782263801575207229-2241131801243110119-94113200033297110-13522073335406057697314257870796287583277790473815753037625.08%3388674.56%41039197852.53%1042206450.48%541108849.72%163384118088071557775
1882214104745193245-52418190352499134-354113220122194111-17421933024953042766716261182686889061277192978415283086521.10%3679374.66%3947198147.80%1026206449.71%555114448.51%162785418388041519747
1982353102644240242-241122001233103125-224123110141113711720922403986382349899612269978597091655295194168514673197824.45%3358275.52%5934200446.61%1053225046.80%555115048.26%161385418467871515754
Total Saison Régulière73826231502638524519552097-1423691261510181726319891061-72369136164082126149661036-70546195531435098201144269274314522950680079737924611240647937714414036311266521.37%334075877.31%4287081794348.53%90751880448.26%50751019849.76%153578353160507093134906700
Séries
11624000001923-4312000001014-43120000099041936550018911785354683194675811524416.67%29968.97%06113545.19%9216157.14%4310441.35%135771335811155
122615110000073685149500000423391266000003135-43073123196121523323803264266252217242242675331502919.33%1232579.67%033466150.53%30060949.26%16934948.42%593338536257472229
136240000018171312000009903120000098141829470074702078059635176595212223417.39%26580.77%16914547.59%7313454.48%528660.47%139821265710752
19137600000342956510000020137725000001416-214345185119111133739914210329423151154215661624.24%771383.12%115832548.62%15234544.06%8216848.81%265127299134257130
19137600000342956510000020137725000001416-214345185119111133739914210329423151154215661624.24%771383.12%115832548.62%15234544.06%8216848.81%265127299134257130
Total Séries6433310000017816612322111000001018219321220000007784-7661782904683441577010193459566358987194065268512003296920.97%3326580.42%3780159149.03%769159448.24%42887548.91%139975413946421205599