Predateurs

GP: 13 | W: 7 | L: 6
GF: 36 | GA: 34 | PP%: 18.46% | PK%: 76.47%
DG: Guillaume Diamond | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 83
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steven Stamkos (A)X100.00713981906280969384959374936990046942
2Patrice Bergeron (C)X100.00653584896280829299948998798499026921
3Johnny GaudreauX100.00493289934487989349988370766080069900
4Mathew BarzalX100.00533483895884998264927072734872080850
5Reilly SmithX100.00673588895782897654797393716685068840
6Max PaciorettyX100.00933581866880847252667871727589068820
7Timo MeierX100.00793781846566917550727884715178073810
8Jason ZuckerX100.00743485885483987049657677726380078800
9Brian BoyleX100.00964681808975885872496877708792076790
10Jimmy VeseyX100.00723888866880986249566777686075080770
11Jason SpezzaX100.00503887847376926485656259619084063761
12Andrew CoppX100.00753592846674895965576289585776068760
13Alex Pietrangelo (A)X100.00674187876885918150818194726988075882
14Mattias EkholmX100.00683780857286987250786691626985077850
15Colton ParaykoX100.00863690838184986750696892636083077850
16Jaccob SlavinX100.00663390856786996749696696735778079830
17Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00543489856380926651696386597884080800
18Shea TheodoreX100.00543290876180887048697175675472079770
Rayé
1Oliver BjorkstrandX100.00613393885474906348597068665470032740
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0068368686658093735973738170668206883
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby100.0087738379838486858471677386079860
2Thomas Greiss100.0084528583758485837968788583080800
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008663848179848684827073798508083
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green77797984737376CAN4831,250,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Johnny GaudreauPredateursLW138614-140161756172714.29%629122.464151059000091041.67%24217000.9600000211
2Mathew BarzalPredateursC136814460172341132514.63%725619.753251049000042038.49%30476001.0900000020
3Reilly SmithPredateursRW135712340341839132412.82%622617.45145548000011111.11%9142001.0600000101
4Steven StamkosPredateursRW134711-16028235615327.14%529923.012468580002132050.00%4057000.7400000011
5Jason SpezzaPredateursC1333632017112141614.29%219214.830221290000141050.93%16123000.6200000001
6Colton ParaykoPredateursD13055-14019192210130.00%2635827.58011264000028000.00%0212000.2800000101
7Timo MeierPredateursRW13415-22017143552011.43%414611.2500000000060037.50%831000.6800000100
8Jason ZuckerPredateursLW13044-3001213246150.00%618514.30000060001230036.00%5066000.4300000010
9Max PaciorettyPredateursLW1322436021133011176.67%522817.56101248000010030.00%1052000.3500000000
10Patrice BergeronPredateursC5224-160913155813.33%110621.35112220000070055.17%14510000.7500000000
11Alex PietrangeloPredateursD13033-28024302614180.00%1537528.91011564000125000.00%0821000.1600000000
12Mattias EkholmPredateursD13033-210010817880.00%1426520.44011345000016000.00%0512000.2300000000
13Jimmy VeseyPredateursRW13202-3201461061420.00%21209.2700001000080033.33%613000.3300000000
14Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD130112004105710.00%816612.790000000001000.00%017000.1200000000
15Shea TheodorePredateursD130112205916510.00%1117313.3700000000010000.00%058000.1200000000
16Andrew CoppPredateursLW13011-200779170.00%71058.1300000000050032.14%2802000.1900000000
17Brian BoylePredateursC13011-26013106630.00%615812.1600006000060041.25%8012000.1300000000
18Jaccob SlavinPredateursD13000-300161915760.00%928822.15000045000021000.00%0412000.0000000000
19Oliver BjorkstrandPredateursRW8000-300434360.00%1627.790000000000000.00%211000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne234365591-96802872664471562618.05%141400917.131217294854800042047143.60%86792114000.4500000555
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden HoltbyPredateurs137420.9252.528110034456209000.0000130213
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne137420.9252.528110034456209000.0000130213


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex PietrangeloPredateursD291990-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only7,000,000$7,000,000$0$No7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andrew CoppPredateursLW251994-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLien NHL
Braden HoltbyPredateursG301989-01-01No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$0$NoLien NHL
Brian BoylePredateursC351984-01-01No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLien NHL
Colton ParaykoPredateursD261993-01-01No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro Only5,250,000$5,250,000$0$No5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jaccob SlavinPredateursD251994-01-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only4,500,000$4,500,000$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jason SpezzaPredateursC361983-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien NHL
Jason ZuckerPredateursLW271992-01-01No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Jimmy VeseyPredateursRW261993-01-01No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$Lien NHL
Johnny GaudreauPredateursLW261993-01-01No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro Only7,250,000$7,250,000$0$No7,250,000$7,250,000$Lien NHL
Marc-Edouard VlasicPredateursD321987-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro Only5,750,000$5,750,000$0$No5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mathew BarzalPredateursC221997-01-01No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only5,250,000$5,250,000$0$No5,250,000$Lien NHL
Mattias EkholmPredateursD291990-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro Only4,500,000$4,500,000$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Max PaciorettyPredateursLW311988-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only6,750,000$6,750,000$0$No6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien NHL
Oliver BjorkstrandPredateursRW241995-01-01No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$0$No1,300,000$Lien NHL
Patrice BergeronPredateursC341985-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only6,250,000$6,250,000$0$No6,250,000$Lien NHL
Reilly SmithPredateursRW281991-01-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien NHL
Shea TheodorePredateursD241995-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Steven StamkosPredateursRW291990-01-01No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only8,000,000$8,000,000$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien NHL
Thomas GreissPredateursG331986-01-01No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$0$No2,500,000$Lien NHL
Timo MeierPredateursRW231996-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$NoLien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2128.29203 Lbs6 ft22.524,204,762$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
88,300,000$73,800,000$56,500,000$16,250,000$5,000,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johnny GaudreauPatrice BergeronSteven Stamkos40122
2Max PaciorettyMathew BarzalReilly Smith30122
3Jason ZuckerBrian BoyleTimo Meier20122
4Andrew CoppJason SpezzaJimmy Vesey10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex PietrangeloColton Parayko40122
2Mattias EkholmJaccob Slavin30122
3Marc-Edouard VlasicShea Theodore20122
4Alex PietrangeloColton Parayko10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johnny GaudreauPatrice BergeronSteven Stamkos60122
2Max PaciorettyMathew BarzalReilly Smith40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex PietrangeloColton Parayko60122
2Mattias EkholmJaccob Slavin40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosPatrice Bergeron60122
2Johnny GaudreauMathew Barzal40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex PietrangeloColton Parayko60122
2Mattias EkholmJaccob Slavin40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Steven Stamkos60122Alex PietrangeloColton Parayko60122
2Patrice Bergeron40122Mattias EkholmJaccob Slavin40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosPatrice Bergeron60122
2Johnny GaudreauMathew Barzal40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex PietrangeloColton Parayko60122
2Mattias EkholmJaccob Slavin40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Johnny GaudreauPatrice BergeronSteven StamkosAlex PietrangeloColton Parayko
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Johnny GaudreauPatrice BergeronSteven StamkosAlex PietrangeloColton Parayko
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Timo Meier, Jason Zucker, Brian BoyleTimo Meier, Jason ZuckerBrian Boyle
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Shea Theodore, Mattias EkholmMarc-Edouard VlasicShea Theodore, Mattias Ekholm
Tirs de Pénalité
Steven Stamkos, Patrice Bergeron, Johnny Gaudreau, Mathew Barzal, Reilly Smith
Gardien
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 : Thomas Greiss
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Steven Stamkos, Patrice Bergeron, Johnny Gaudreau, Mathew Barzal, Reilly Smith, Max Pacioretty, Max Pacioretty, Timo Meier, Jason Zucker, Brian Boyle, Jimmy Vesey
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Alex Pietrangelo, Colton Parayko, Mattias Ekholm, Jaccob Slavin, Marc-Edouard Vlasic


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks7340000023230321000001412241300000911-260.42923376000713302287381668273954415737718.92%22672.73%014534242.40%14733643.75%8618945.50%152831576613067
2Jets6420000013112330000008353120000058-380.66713183100345121985606410183462413028517.86%12283.33%014534242.40%14733643.75%8618945.50%144871215410656
Total137600000363426510000022157725000001419-5140.538365591001017814471581411301845614168287651218.46%34876.47%014534242.40%14733643.75%8618945.50%296171278121237123
_Since Last GM Reset137600000363426510000022157725000001419-5140.538365591001017814471581411301845614168287651218.46%34876.47%014534242.40%14733643.75%8618945.50%296171278121237123
_Vs Conference137600000363426510000022157725000001419-5140.538365591001017814471581411301845614168287651218.46%34876.47%014534242.40%14733643.75%8618945.50%296171278121237123
_Vs Division137600000363426510000022157725000001419-5140.538365591001017814471581411301845614168287651218.46%34876.47%014534242.40%14733643.75%8618945.50%296171278121237123

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1314L13655914474561416828700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137600003634
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100002215
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72500001419
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
651218.46%34876.47%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
15814113018101781
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
14534242.40%14733643.75%8618945.50%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
296171278121237123


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-098Predateurs2Jets3LXSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-1016Predateurs2Jets1WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1124Jets1Predateurs2WXSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1232Jets1Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-01-1340Predateurs1Jets4LSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-01-1448Jets1Predateurs3WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-01-1660Predateurs1Blackhawks2LXSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-01-1764Predateurs4Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-01-1868Blackhawks3Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-01-1972Blackhawks5Predateurs4LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-01-2076Predateurs2Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-01-2180Blackhawks4Predateurs5WSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-01-2284Predateurs2Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna37505000625075002500
Prix des Billets120754928225
Assistance22,50030,00037,50045,00015,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
35 25000 - 100.00% 2,551,025$15,306,150$25000144

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 88,300,000$ 88,300,000$ 0$ -4,000,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 19,013,852$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 33,243,239$ 33,243,239$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Johnny GaudreauAGE:26PO:0OV:90
Max PaciorettyAGE:31PO:0OV:82
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Andrew CoppAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Drake CaggiulaAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Miles WoodAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Brendan LeipsicAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:28PO:0OV:69
*Kiefer SherwoodAGE:24PO:0OV:66
*Max JonesAGE:21PO:0OV:62
*Drake BathersonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Trevor MooreAGE:24PO:0OV:60
*Logan O'ConnorAGE:23PO:0OV:57
Patrice BergeronAGE:34PO:0OV:92
Mathew BarzalAGE:22PO:0OV:85
Brian BoyleAGE:35PO:0OV:79
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:76
Jason DickinsonAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Lucas WallmarkAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Michael AmadioAGE:23PO:0OV:64
*Teddy BluegerAGE:25PO:0OV:64
*Sheldon DriesAGE:25PO:0OV:62
*Nico SturmAGE:24PO:0OV:59
*Daniel O'ReganAGE:25PO:0OV:57
*Blake SpeersAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:94
Reilly SmithAGE:28PO:0OV:84
Timo MeierAGE:23PO:0OV:81
Jimmy VeseyAGE:26PO:0OV:77
*Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:74
*Mathieu JosephAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Martin FrkAGE:26PO:0OV:66
*Josh CurrieAGE:27PO:0OV:61
*Sheldon RempalAGE:24PO:0OV:57
*Owen TippettAGE:20PO:0OV:56

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Alex PietrangeloAGE:29PO:0OV:88
Colton ParaykoAGE:26PO:0OV:85
Mattias EkholmAGE:29PO:0OV:85
Jaccob SlavinAGE:25PO:0OV:83
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Shea TheodoreAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Travis DermottAGE:23PO:0OV:73
Matt GrzelcykAGE:25PO:0OV:72
*Dennis CholowskiAGE:21PO:0OV:68
Madison BoweyAGE:24PO:0OV:68
*Noah JuulsenAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Martin MarincinAGE:27PO:0OV:65
*Oliver KylingtonAGE:22PO:0OV:63
*Lawrence PilutAGE:24PO:0OV:62
*Philippe MyersAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Gabriel CarlssonAGE:22PO:0OV:60
*Calle RosenAGE:25PO:0OV:59
*Joe HickettsAGE:23PO:0OV:59
*Kyle CapobiancoAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Tyler WotherspoonAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Ben GleasonAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Gustav OlofssonAGE:25PO:0OV:58
*Jakub ZborilAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Jimmy SchuldtAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Braden HoltbyAGE:30PO:0OV:86
Thomas GreissAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Jack CampbellAGE:27PO:0OV:75
*Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:23PO:0OV:72
*Alex NedeljkovicAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Michal NeuvirthAGE:31PO:0OV:71

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenPredateurs1479
Adam FoxPredateurs1530
Alex DostiePredateurs1463
Alex TruePredateurs1795
Anatoly GolyshevPredateurs1431
Andrew PeekePredateurs1518
Antoine MorandPredateurs1724
Antoine WakedPredateurs1552
Arnaud DurandeauPredateurs1688
Blaine ByronPredateurs869
Brandon HickeyPredateurs1149
Brandon KrusePredateurs1877
Callum BoothPredateurs1250
Calvin ThurkaufPredateurs1495
Carson MeyerPredateurs16113
Connor DewarPredateurs1930
David BernhardtPredateurs1484
Dmitriy ZaitsevPredateurs14119
Dmitry SokolovPredateurs1583
Dmytro TimashovPredateurs1220
Emil BemstromPredateurs1661
Emil PetterssonPredateurs867
Fredrik KarlstromPredateurs1540
Giovanni VallatiPredateurs1892
Hayden VerbeekPredateurs1796
Igor RykovPredateurs1563
Igor ShvyrevPredateurs1669
J.D. GreenwayPredateurs1541
Jack RathbonePredateurs1663
Jacob BrysonPredateurs1655
Jacob PaquettePredateurs17119
Jake OettingerPredateurs1717
Jake PivonkaPredateurs1867
Jake RyczekPredateurs14113
Jason RobertsonPredateurs1618
Jeremy GregoirePredateurs959
Jeremy RoyPredateurs1215
Jermaine LoewenPredateurs18116
Jesper LindgrenPredateurs1266
Jesse GrahamPredateurs14105
Joachim BlichfeldPredateurs15106
Johan SundstromPredateurs
Jonatan BerggrenPredateurs1818
Jonathan DahlenPredateurs1515
Josiah SlavinPredateurs18118
Julius NattinenPredateurs1227
Kirill KaprizovPredateurs1273
Kirill MarchenkoPredateurs1829
Klim KostinPredateurs1615
Malte SetkovPredateurs1747
Markus NurmiPredateurs14103
Mason GeertsenPredateurs840
Mason ShawPredateurs1660
Matej TomekPredateurs1352
Mathias LaferrierePredateurs18100
Matteson IacopelliPredateurs1039
Mattias ElfstromPredateurs1499
Michael SpacekPredateurs1344
Milos RomanPredateurs1964
Mitchell StephensPredateurs1224
Nicolas MelochePredateurs1329
Niko MikkolaPredateurs1284
Nikolaj ChristensenPredateurs14104
Ostap SafinPredateurs1659
Parker WotherspoonPredateurs1351
Pierre-Olivier JosephPredateurs1617
Robbie StuckerPredateurs17112
Ryan FitzgeraldPredateurs931
Ryan MacInnisPredateurs1018
Sasha ChmelevskiPredateurs1647
Sebastian RepoPredateurs1798
Shawn BoudriasPredateurs18112
Taylor CammarataPredateurs925
Teemu HartikainenPredateurs
Toni UtunenPredateurs1982
Tyler SoyPredateurs1490
Tyler SteenbergenPredateurs1746
Tyler TuckerPredateurs19102
Vili SaarijarviPredateurs1242
Ville PokkaPredateurs1529
Vladislav YeryomenkoPredateurs1885
William BittenPredateurs1539

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
20EDM PHI WAS NAS NYI VGK DET PIT WPG OTT DET
21NAS NAS OTT WAS NAS CGY NAS NAS LAK
22NAS MIN NAS NAS NAS LAK VGK NAS LAK STL
23NAS NAS NAS NAS
24NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS



[2020-01-25 01:08:04] - Predateurs was eliminated at round 2 of year 19.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] - Trashers was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2019-12-10 20:33:44] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Predateurs : Jaccob Slavin (83), Timo Meier (81).
[2019-12-10 20:33:44] - TRADE : From Predateurs to GoldenKnights : John Klingberg (83), Rasmus Sandin (P), Joel Farabee (P).
[2019-12-10 20:25:46] - Alex Pietrangelo has been selected as assistant for Predateurs.
[2019-12-10 20:25:45] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Predateurs.
[2019-12-10 20:25:41] - Steven Stamkos has been selected as assistant for Predateurs.
[2019-12-10 20:25:40] - Alex Pietrangelo is no longer as assistant for Predateurs.
[2019-12-10 20:25:36] - Patrice Bergeron has been selected as the team Captain for the Predateurs.
[2019-12-10 20:25:34] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Predateurs.
[2019-12-08 22:15:28] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : Brayden Schenn (85).
[2019-12-08 22:15:28] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Reilly Smith (84), Y:21-RND:3-CGY.
[2019-11-08 19:23:36] - TRADE : From Blues to Predateurs : Oliver Bjorkstrand (74), Y:20-RND:3-DET, Y:21-RND:3-NAS, Y:22-RND:3-NAS.
[2019-11-08 19:23:36] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Blues : Brandon Montour (79).
[2019-11-07 22:33:05] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : Carl Grundstrom (60), Micheal Ferland (80), Kasperi Kapanen (76), Jett Woo (P), Y:21-RND:1-DET.
[2019-11-07 22:33:05] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : Patrice Bergeron (92), Max Pacioretty (82).
[2019-11-06 22:52:14] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : Patrice Bergeron (92), Max Pacioretty (82).
[2019-11-06 22:52:14] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : Carl Grundstrom (60), Kasperi Kapanen (76), Micheal Ferland (80), Jett Woo (P), Y:21-RND:1-DET.
[2019-11-06 22:46:16] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : Patrice Bergeron (92), Max Pacioretty (82).
[2019-11-06 22:46:07] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : Kasperi Kapanen (76), Micheal Ferland (80), Carl Grundstrom (60), Jett Woo (P), Y:21-RND:1-DET.
[2019-11-06 22:44:49] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Oilers : Ryan O'Reilly (88), Y:20-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-11-06 22:44:49] - TRADE : From Oilers to Predateurs : Max Jones (62), Jason Robertson (P), Y:20-RND:1-EDM, Y:20-RND:3-WPG.
[2019-10-30 22:52:20] - TRADE : From Islanders to Predateurs : Steven Stamkos (94), Jason Spezza (76), John Klingberg (83), Y:20-RND:3-VGK.
[2019-10-30 22:52:20] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Islanders : Travis Sanheim (75), Phil Kessel (89), Aleksi Saarela (P), Nikita Gusev (P), Y:20-RND:1-NAS.
[2019-10-23 22:18:35] - TRADE : From Predateurs to GoldenKnights : Oskar Lindblom (75), Warren Foegele (71), 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-10-23 22:18:35] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Predateurs : Dominik Kahun (74), Sasha Chmelevski (P), Y:20-RND:2-NYI.
[2019-09-29 22:36:57] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Blues : Y:23-RND:3-NAS.
[2019-09-29 22:36:57] - TRADE : From Blues to Predateurs : Brian Boyle (79).
[2019-09-23 22:07:09] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Predateurs : Y:20-RND:3-PIT.
[2019-09-23 22:07:09] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Pengouins : Nick Cousins (73).
[2019-09-08 23:01:42] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Wild : Zach Werenski (83), Y:20-RND:3-LAK, Y:22-RND:3-LAK.
[2019-09-08 23:01:42] - TRADE : From Wild to Predateurs : Owen Tippett (56), Thomas Greiss (80), Pierre-Olivier Joseph (P), Y:22-RND:1-MIN.
[2019-09-04 19:46:25] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : 4 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-09-04 19:46:25] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : 4 000 000 $ (Salary Cap).
[2019-09-04 19:11:27] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : Tanner Laczynski (P), Y:22-RND:2-DET.
[2019-09-04 19:11:27] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : 4 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Michael Leighton was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Matt Martin was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Kevin Bieksa was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Logan Shaw was released.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Pavel Datsyuk was released.
[2019-08-20 21:46:19] - Ryan O'Reilly signed with Predateurs for 6 500 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-08-20 21:46:19] - Ryan O'Reilly was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Nico Sturm was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Jimmy Schuldt was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-20 21:26:32] - Predateurs drafts Tyler Tucker as the #102 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 21:04:55] - Predateurs drafts Toni Utunen as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:50:50] - Predateurs drafts Milos Roman as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:29:47] - Predateurs drafts Nico Sturm as the #40 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:27:25] - Predateurs drafts Jimmy Schuldt as the #37 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 20:16:40] - Predateurs drafts Connor Dewar as the #30 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:48:49] - Predateurs drafts Joel Farabee as the #7 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 18:16:21] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Predateurs : Y:19-RND:2-BUF.
[2019-08-20 18:16:21] - TRADE : From Predateurs to GoldenKnights : Y:19-RND:4-TOR, Y:19-RND:4-COL, Y:19-RND:5-BOS, Y:19-RND:5-DET.
[2019-08-20 18:16:01] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Y:19-RND:1-OTT, Y:19-RND:5-OTT.
[2019-08-20 18:16:01] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Senateurs : Juuso Riikola (65), Xavier Ouellet (66), Y:19-RND:1-WPG, Y:21-RND:2-CGY.
[2019-08-19 08:36:30] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Canadiens : Yanni Gourde (82), Christian Jaros (71).
[2019-08-19 08:36:30] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Predateurs : Micheal Ferland (80), Travis Dermott (73).
[2019-08-16 18:13:07] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Avalanche : Chris Kreider (83), Tyson Jost (69), Kale Clague (P), Y:19-RND:1-DET.
[2019-08-16 18:13:07] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Predateurs : Brayden Schenn (85), Shea Theodore (77), Kasperi Kapanen (76), Y:19-RND:1-WPG.
[2019-08-16 10:01:32] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Predateurs : Y:19-RND:4-WAS.
[2019-08-16 10:01:32] - TRADE : From Predateurs to GoldenKnights : Y:20-RND:5-NAS, Y:20-RND:5-MTL.
[2019-08-14 11:40:53] - TRADE : From Predateurs to GoldenKnights : Y:19-RND:5-NAS, Y:19-RND:5-TOR.
[2019-08-14 11:40:53] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Predateurs : Y:19-RND:4-COL.
[2019-08-12 08:02:12] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Kings : Jake Muzzin (87), Jean-Gabriel Pageau (75).
[2019-08-12 08:02:12] - TRADE : From Kings to Predateurs : Mattias Ekholm (85), Y:21-RND:2-CGY, Y:22-RND:3-LAK.
[2019-08-09 08:47:05] - Daniel O'Regan signed with Predateurs for 550 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 08:47:05] - Daniel O'Regan was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:46:55] - Gustav Olofsson signed with Predateurs for 600 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 08:46:55] - Gustav Olofsson was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:46:46] - Calle Rosen signed with Predateurs for 725 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 08:46:46] - Calle Rosen was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:46:34] - Kyle Capobianco signed with Predateurs for 675 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 08:46:34] - Kyle Capobianco was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:46:26] - Joe Hicketts signed with Predateurs for 750 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 08:46:26] - Joe Hicketts was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:46:15] - Michael Amadio signed with Predateurs for 700 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 08:46:15] - Michael Amadio was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:46:01] - Martin Marincin signed with Predateurs for 800 000 $ for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 100 000 $.
[2019-08-09 08:46:01] - Martin Marincin was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:45:45] - Xavier Ouellet signed with Predateurs for 950 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 100 000 $.
[2019-08-09 08:45:45] - Xavier Ouellet was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:45:28] - Noah Juulsen signed with Predateurs for 875 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-09 08:45:28] - Noah Juulsen was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:45:14] - Travis Sanheim signed with Predateurs for 1 400 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 450 000 $.
[2019-08-09 08:45:14] - Travis Sanheim was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:44:58] - Oskar Lindblom signed with Predateurs for 1 250 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 350 000 $.
[2019-08-09 08:44:58] - Oskar Lindblom was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:44:27] - Madison Bowey signed with Predateurs for 750 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-09 08:44:27] - Madison Bowey was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:43:54] - Christian Jaros signed with Predateurs for 850 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 100 000 $.
[2019-08-09 08:43:54] - Christian Jaros was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:43:40] - Warren Foegele signed with Predateurs for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 150 000 $.
[2019-08-09 08:43:40] - Warren Foegele was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:43:22] - Jason Dickinson signed with Predateurs for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 200 000 $.
[2019-08-09 08:43:22] - Jason Dickinson was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-09 08:43:08] - Miles Wood signed with Predateurs for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 200 000 $.
[2019-08-09 08:43:08] - Miles Wood was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-07 16:31:42] - Jake Muzzin signed with Predateurs for 6 000 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 6 000 000 $.
[2019-08-07 16:31:42] - Jake Muzzin was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-07 13:52:56] - Johnny Gaudreau signed with Predateurs for 7 250 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 4 000 000 $.
[2019-08-07 13:52:56] - Johnny Gaudreau was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-07 13:52:21] - Colton Parayko signed with Predateurs for 5 250 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 2 750 000 $.
[2019-08-07 13:52:21] - Colton Parayko was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-07 13:51:55] - Jason Zucker signed with Predateurs for 3 000 000 $ for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 750 000 $.
[2019-08-07 13:51:55] - Jason Zucker was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-07 13:49:55] - Jimmy Vesey signed with Predateurs for 2 000 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 1 000 000 $.
[2019-08-07 13:49:55] - Jimmy Vesey was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Carl Grundstrom was added to Predateurs.
[2019-08-06 08:15:50] - Matt Hendricks retired from Predateurs
[2019-07-13 21:26:22] - Trashers was eliminated at round 1 of year 18.
[2019-07-12 20:41:49] - Predateurs was eliminated at round 1 of year 18.
[2019-06-06 22:28:30] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : Justin Schultz (79), German Rubtsov (P), Y:19-RND:1-NAS.
[2019-06-06 22:28:30] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (81), Y:19-RND:4-TOR, Y:19-RND:5-TOR.
[2019-06-03 19:18:12] - TRADE : From Sharks to Predateurs : Kevin Bieksa (78).
[2019-06-03 19:18:12] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Sharks : Y:20-RND:4-NAS.
[2019-05-04 22:38:08] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Predateurs : Y:22-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-05-04 22:38:08] - TRADE : From Predateurs to GoldenKnights : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-04-24 22:04:32] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Maple Leafs : P.K. Subban (89), Mike Hoffman (83), 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-04-24 22:04:32] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predateurs : Jake Muzzin (87), Jason Zucker (82), Trevor Moore (65), Tyler Steenbergen (P), Jonatan Berggren (P), Mitchell Stephens (P).
[2019-04-08 19:44:15] - Alex Pietrangelo has been selected as assistant for Predateurs.
[2019-04-08 19:44:14] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Predateurs.
[2019-04-08 19:44:10] - Logan Shaw has been selected as assistant for Trashers.
[2019-04-08 19:44:09] - Pavel Datsyuk is no longer as assistant for Trashers.
[2019-04-08 19:44:05] - Nick Cousins has been selected as assistant for Trashers.
[2019-04-08 19:44:04] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Trashers.
[2019-04-08 19:44:01] - Xavier Ouellet has been selected as the team Captain for the Trashers.
[2019-04-08 19:44:00] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Trashers.
[2019-04-08 19:43:59] - Ryan O'Reilly has been selected as the team Captain for the Predateurs.
[2019-04-08 19:43:57] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Predateurs.
[2019-03-31 10:11:31] - Viktor Crus-Rydberg has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2019-03-30 22:14:55] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : Johnny Gaudreau (92).
[2019-03-30 22:14:55] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : Anthony DeAngelo (64), Reilly Smith (85), Alexander Volkov (P), Ilya Kovalchuk (P), Ryan Merkley (P).
[2019-03-24 22:45:39] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Kings : Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (86), Taylor Raddysh (P), 7 000 000 $ (Money), 3 000 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:21-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-03-24 22:45:39] - TRADE : From Kings to Predateurs : Ryan O'Reilly (89), Y:20-RND:3-LAK.
[2019-02-24 21:26:46] - Philippe Myers was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 21:23:29] - Juuso Riikola was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 21:07:56] - Lawrence Pilut was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 21:04:09] - Ben Gleason was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 20:53:38] - Jakub Zboril was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 20:07:46] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:19-RND:5-DET, Y:20-RND:5-DET.
[2019-02-24 20:07:46] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : Alexandre Carrier (57), Colin Smith (56), Vadim Shipachyov (59), Teemu Pulkkinen (59), Sami Aittokallio (57), Oscar Fantenberg (66).
[2019-02-24 12:10:46] - Sheldon Rempal was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 12:09:33] - Logan O'Connor was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 12:07:59] - Josh Currie was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 12:06:31] - Theodor Blueger was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 12:04:46] - Sheldon Dries was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 12:01:58] - Kiefer Sherwood was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 11:59:09] - Mackenzie Blackwood was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-24 10:59:53] - Ryan Pilon has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2019-02-18 20:35:24] - TRADE : From Jets to Predateurs : Jean-Gabriel Pageau (78), Chris Kreider (85), Ryan Merkley (P), Y:20-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-02-18 20:35:24] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Jets : Evgeni Malkin (95).
[2019-02-17 13:13:39] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Predateurs : Y:19-RND:2-OTT, Y:20-RND:5-OTT, Y:21-RND:2-OTT.
[2019-02-17 13:13:39] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Senateurs : Brandon Saad (79), Jonathan Ericsson (79).
[2019-02-15 16:55:13] - TRADE : From Blues to Predateurs : Andrew Copp (76), Justin Schultz (79), Jonathan Ericsson (79), Jake Oettinger (P).
[2019-02-15 16:55:13] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Blues : Shayne Gostisbehere (84), Anton Stralman (82), Y:22-RND:3-NAS.
[2019-02-12 20:38:57] - Predateurs hired Travis Green for 1 250 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-12 20:10:50] - Matt Hendricks signed with Predateurs for 850 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-12 20:10:50] - Matt Hendricks was added to Predateurs.
[2019-02-06 22:08:04] - Greg Chase has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2019-02-06 22:04:45] - Antoine Laganiere has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Gustav Nyquist was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Leo Komarov was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Troy Brouwer was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Loui Eriksson was released.
[2019-02-05 21:09:57] - Predateurs drafts Josiah Slavin as the #118 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 21:08:15] - Predateurs drafts Jermaine Loewen as the #116 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 21:04:59] - Predateurs drafts Shawn Boudrias as the #112 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 21:03:11] - Predateurs drafts Logan O'Connor as the #109 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:56:27] - Predateurs drafts Sheldon Dries as the #102 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:55:10] - Predateurs drafts Mathias Laferriere as the #100 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:53:39] - Predateurs drafts Kiefer Sherwood as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:49:12] - Predateurs drafts Ben Gleason as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:48:35] - Predateurs drafts Giovanni Vallati as the #92 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:47:37] - Predateurs drafts Lawrence Pilut as the #90 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:45:13] - Predateurs drafts Vladislav Yeryomenko as the #85 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:39:40] - Predateurs drafts Brandon Kruse as the #77 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:29:31] - Predateurs drafts Jake Pivonka as the #67 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:19:26] - Predateurs drafts Sheldon Rempal as the #56 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 20:13:26] - Predateurs drafts Juuso Riikola as the #50 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:53:28] - Predateurs drafts Kirill Marchenko as the #29 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:41:26] - Predateurs drafts Jett Woo as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:37:35] - Predateurs drafts Rasmus Sandin as the #11 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 18:55:55] - TRADE : From Blues to Predateurs : Y:18-RND:2-STL, Y:18-RND:3-BUF, Y:18-RND:3-PHI, Y:18-RND:3-PIT, Y:18-RND:4-STL.
[2019-02-05 18:55:55] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Blues : Y:18-RND:2-DET, Y:18-RND:2-NAS, Y:21-RND:3-NAS, Y:19-RND:4-NAS.
[2019-02-04 20:23:39] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Bruins : 7 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-04 20:23:39] - TRADE : From Bruins to Predateurs : Y:18-RND:5-BOS, Y:19-RND:5-BOS.
[2019-02-03 14:58:00] - TRADE : From Blues to Predateurs : Y:22-RND:5-STL.
[2019-02-03 14:58:00] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Blues : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-02 00:51:46] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : Joffrey Lupul (63).
[2019-02-02 00:51:46] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : Jimmy Vesey (74).
[2019-02-02 00:45:19] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : Joffrey Lupul (63), Y:18-RND:1-DET, Y:22-RND:2-DET.
[2019-02-02 00:45:19] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : Josh Bailey (85), Frederik Gauthier (61), Devin Shore (74), Dillon Heatherington (62).
[2019-01-29 18:59:52] - TRADE : From Capitals to Predateurs : Reilly Smith (85).
[2019-01-29 18:59:52] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Capitals : Jake Bean (67), Y:22-RND:1-WAS.
[2019-01-28 20:18:39] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Capitals : Reilly Smith (85).
[2019-01-28 20:18:39] - TRADE : From Capitals to Predateurs : Jake Bean (67), Y:22-RND:1-WAS.
[2019-01-27 09:37:52] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Blackhawks : 4 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-01-27 09:37:52] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Predateurs : Y:18-RND:5-CHI.
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Mike Yeo contract with Predateurs has ended.
[2019-01-15 20:23:49] - Next Year Contract : Josh Bailey signed with Predateurs for 5 500 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-15 20:23:31] - Next Year Contract : Mathew Barzal signed with Predateurs for 5 250 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-15 20:23:17] - Next Year Contract : Zach Werenski signed with Predateurs for 6 200 000 $ for 5 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-15 20:18:32] - Dennis Cholowski was added to Predateurs.
[2019-01-15 19:57:29] - Ilya Kovalchuk has been added to Predateurs.
[2019-01-15 19:57:20] - Ilya Kovalchuk was released by Predateurs
[2019-01-15 19:56:55] - Ilya Kovalchuk was added to Predateurs.
[2019-01-15 19:48:13] - Mathieu Joseph was added to Predateurs.
[2019-01-15 19:39:15] - Drake Batherson was added to Predateurs.
[2019-01-13 14:03:03] - Next Year Contract : Reilly Smith signed with Predateurs for 5 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-13 13:51:45] - Next Year Contract : Nicolas Deslauriers signed with Predateurs for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-13 13:51:39] - Next Year Contract : Devin Shore signed with Predateurs for 1 250 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-13 13:51:26] - Next Year Contract : Gabriel Carlsson signed with Predateurs for 900 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-13 13:51:16] - Next Year Contract : Tyson Jost signed with Predateurs for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-13 13:51:09] - Next Year Contract : Brandon Saad signed with Predateurs for 2 500 000 $ for 2 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-07 20:06:52] - Predateurs was eliminated at round 1 of year 17.
[2019-01-05 21:38:23] - Trashers was eliminated at round 1 of year 17.
[2018-12-08 21:06:57] - TRADE : From Sharks to Predateurs : Gustav Nyquist (78).
[2018-12-08 21:06:57] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Sharks : Y:18-RND:2-CHI, Y:19-RND:3-NYI.
[2018-12-08 21:06:35] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Predateurs : Mike Hoffman (83), Y:20-RND:5-MTL.
[2018-12-08 21:06:35] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Canadiens : Micheal Ferland (78), Ryan Donato (59), Y:18-RND:2-NYR, Y:20-RND:3-NAS.
[2018-11-18 20:53:38] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Predateurs : Alex Pietrangelo (87).
[2018-11-18 20:53:38] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Canadiens : Drew Doughty (89).
[2018-11-11 00:48:33] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Blackhawks : Derek Forbort (82), 10 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-11-11 00:48:33] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Predateurs : Anton Stralman (82), Igor Shvyrev (P), Y:18-RND:4-CLB.
[2018-10-27 21:57:01] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predateurs : Leo Komarov (79), Teemu Hartikainen (P), Y:18-RND:5-DET.
[2018-10-27 21:57:01] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Red Wings : Victor Rask (77).
[2018-10-26 21:05:50] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Sharks : Taylor Leier (60), 4 025 000 $ (Money), Y:18-RND:3-LAK.
[2018-10-26 21:05:50] - TRADE : From Sharks to Predateurs : Loui Eriksson (79).
[2018-09-29 22:06:04] - Evgeni Malkin has been selected as assistant for Predateurs.
[2018-09-29 22:06:03] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Predateurs.
[2018-09-21 18:10:28] - TRADE : From Predateurs to GoldenKnights : Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (57), Janne Kuokkanen (57), Chris Wideman (76), Ivan Barbashev (65), Y:18-RND:1-WPG.
[2018-09-21 18:10:28] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Predateurs : Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (83), Y:18-RND:2-CHI.
[2018-08-26 10:06:06] - Wilhelm Westlund has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 10:05:43] - Wade Murphy has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 10:04:30] - Tyler Biggs has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 10:04:13] - Tony DeHart has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 10:03:08] - Steve Moses has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 10:02:44] - Simon Karlsson has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 10:02:31] - Sebastian Collberg has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 10:02:14] - Ryan Rupert has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 10:01:03] - Ryan Culkin has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 10:00:35] - Paul Phillips has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:57:08] - Myles Bell has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:56:53] - Mikael Wikstrand has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:56:25] - Max Gortz has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:55:34] - Matej Stransky has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:55:15] - Mat Bodie has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:53:22] - Magnus Nygren has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:53:02] - Ludvig Rensfeldt has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:52:46] - Kyle Beach has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:51:45] - Johan Gustafsson has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:47:17] - Eric Hartzell has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:45:27] - Dalton Thrower has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:45:12] - Corey Durocher has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:44:50] - Christopher Clapperton has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:44:09] - Dylan Labbe has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-26 09:38:31] - Alexis Loiseau has been deleted from Predateurs.
[2018-08-18 11:44:10] - TRADE : From Kings to Predateurs : Y:22-RND:4-LAK, Y:22-RND:5-LAK, Y:21-RND:5-LAK.
[2018-08-18 11:44:10] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Kings : Brandon Gormley (60), Chase De Leo (56), Chris Kelly (68), Clayton Stoner (75), Jan Rutta (70), Mike McKenna (68).
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Mark Stuart was released.
[2018-08-17 00:16:42] - Justin Williams was released.



[2020-01-25 01:08:04] Predateurs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-25 01:07:55] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2020-01-25 01:07:54] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2020-01-23 22:49:46] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2020-01-23 22:49:46] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2020-01-22 20:30:12] Patrice Bergeron from Predateurs is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2020-01-22 20:29:55] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2020-01-22 20:29:55] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2020-01-21 19:40:50] Reilly Smith from Predateurs is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2020-01-21 19:40:50] Game 72 - Reilly Smith from Predateurs is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-01-13 21:47:54] Michael Amadio from Trashers is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2020-01-13 21:47:01] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Trashers.
[2020-01-13 21:44:25] Predateurs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-12 22:28:29] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-01-12 22:28:28] Game 24 - Patrice Bergeron from Predateurs is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2020-01-12 22:28:25] Game 17 - Michael Amadio from Trashers is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-01-11 22:28:32] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-01-11 22:27:58] Predateurs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-10 23:21:11] Andrew Copp from Predateurs is back from Sprained Left Knee Injury.
[2020-01-10 23:21:11] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-01-10 23:21:10] Game 8 - Andrew Copp from Predateurs is injured (Sprained Left Knee) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-01-10 10:36:44] 5 500 000 $ was added to Predateurs bank account.
[2020-01-07 21:37:59] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-01-07 01:20:35] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Anthony Stolarz of Walleye (0,967) / 2 - Lauri Korpikoski of Wolf Pack (5-3-8) / 3 - Dominik Kahun of Trashers (5-4-9)
[2020-01-05 21:58:26] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-01-04 00:30:32] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-01-01 22:12:53] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-01-01 22:12:49] Dominik Kahun from Trashers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-30 23:14:14] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-12-29 22:20:24] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-12-29 22:19:00] Predateurs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-28 13:18:35] Reilly Smith from Predateurs is back from Sprained Right Knee Injury.
[2019-12-28 13:18:28] Game 914 - Reilly Smith from Predateurs is injured (Sprained Right Knee) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-12-26 21:51:16] Patrice Bergeron from Predateurs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-26 21:50:42] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Trashers.
[2019-12-24 15:26:22] Jack Campbell from Trashers is back from Back Injury.
[2019-12-24 15:26:22] Jason Dickinson from Trashers is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2019-12-23 20:06:14] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Dominik Kahun of Trashers (6-9-15) / 2 - Drake Caggiula of Trashers (7-5-12) / 3 - Chris Wagner of Armada (5-7-12)
[2019-12-23 20:06:12] Game 872 - Jack Campbell from Trashers is injured (Back) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-12-23 20:06:12] Game 872 - Jason Dickinson from Trashers is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-12-20 17:12:56] Mathieu Joseph from Trashers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-19 22:42:30] Miikka Salomaki from Trashers is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2019-12-18 21:24:08] Drake Caggiula from Trashers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-18 21:24:08] Game 834 - Miikka Salomaki from Trashers is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-12-15 21:30:41] Predateurs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-14 22:06:01] Steven Stamkos from Predateurs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-14 22:06:01] Trashers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predateurs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-12-14 22:05:37] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-12-14 22:05:37] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Predateurs.
[2019-12-13 17:42:08] Travis Dermott from Trashers is back from Exhaustion.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
11823226053792282111741181004135121952641141601244107116-9642283605884345858619258979787987691244378884016283768221.81%3737380.43%51025202550.62%1040207850.05%554112449.29%1842105817057691472740
1282243901657207247-4041131701532107123-1641112200125100124-24482073355422152797012249584385777656258591378615553776818.04%3728178.23%41025200851.05%1021207449.23%581118449.07%1806103917547621432714
138233240927724721631411612051341211081341171204143126108186624739864501548691252557822834844103247485976416464007518.75%3588077.65%51005199850.30%935199146.96%557115748.14%1882109716827511448732
148238300333522520124412213001321239924411617032031021020762253816063460758414258981590285151244685384516313678021.80%3848378.39%21107204554.13%948199347.57%590114051.75%1823104617007581450728
1582353002456244256-1241141702224115132-17412113002321291245702444136570062868913278193488494648266587376616943547721.75%3519174.07%41132216152.38%965198048.74%616121350.78%1840106316877501453734
1682302707378237224134115120414512211111411515032331151132602373696061161857724267187185889399269090475717223797620.05%3446979.94%51032207549.73%1030213448.27%587113951.54%1823103717107671481748
1782373201156211213-241161800043105111-6412114011131061024742113515620256806914266787389188655277097965917263135718.21%3136280.19%5951199547.67%976212046.04%547112148.80%1824105817047481451736
188233260469421219616411513022631071025411813024311059411662123495613251747422268380088197178272593653017393356519.40%2584781.78%6991206647.97%900198645.32%519110746.88%1813103317217481466741
19822530055116205213-841161203262107998419180235498114-169320532152633386190282722885859928117275491151515843075016.29%2506374.80%2978198949.17%956196248.73%589107254.94%1818104417247511480749
Total Saison Régulière7382872640373359582016197739369145124021153430102898048369142140016182528988997-9617201632775293161747971173017123754764078457971698235528016646214925320863019.64%300364978.39%3892461836250.35%87711831847.88%51401025750.11%164749478153916807131356628
Séries
111156000003335-2624000001319-653200000201641033558800413151343104112121636414190211581424.14%451566.67%114627453.28%13028146.26%7916149.07%24614222710119198
1317107000004438695400000221848530000022202204472116109211315461692001725465150164343791417.72%771185.71%126547156.26%20338253.14%12521657.87%383220341157299150
14514000001117-62110000066030300000511-62111829002540150484652414038649632721.88%32681.25%06113943.88%5412144.63%396758.21%1156798489045
15514000001216-42110000066030300000610-42121931001560146434752417062388725520.00%19478.95%06410958.72%7313354.89%357050.00%10356113488944
16514000001216-42110000066030300000610-42121931001560146434752417062388725520.00%19478.95%06410958.72%7313354.89%357050.00%10356113488944
17624000001418-43120000058-331200000910-141422360033712087564672200783611329413.79%18761.11%07916747.31%4913137.40%308634.88%137801235310353
18624000001714331200000108231200000761417324900179019655557412172433414626934.62%18477.78%07716845.83%6712553.60%439246.74%143791235712163
19137600000363426510000022157725000001419-514365591001017814471581411301845614168287651218.46%34876.47%014534242.40%14733643.75%8618945.50%296171278121237123
19137600000363426510000022157725000001419-514365591001017814471581411301845614168287651218.46%34876.47%014534242.40%14733643.75%8618945.50%296171278121237123
Total Séries81364500000215222-7392217000001121011142142800000103121-1872215347562104193765262985385385073259385660016574048220.30%2966777.36%21046212149.32%943197847.67%558114048.95%1826104716977581460748