Puissance Classement École

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Heat 24630102620
22Chops19620202020
33Armada18550002724
44Wolf Pack17520301920
55Monarchs16540001211
66Phantoms 13530202023
77Walleye12550002124
88Sea Dogs11440202629
99National5230102022
1010Rambo4340001115
1111Jarrets Noirs00000000
1212Draveurs00000000
1313Mosquitos00000000
1414Griffins00000000
1515Spartans00000000
1616Rockets00000000
1717Monster00000000
1818Rocket00000000
1919Rapido-101030711
2020Red Bull-213010915
21213L-40301016
2222Trashers-503010713
2323Rivermen-603010815
2424Pantheres-6140001019