Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Canadiens38810103017
22Bruins25630102518
33Rangers23620202723
44Predateurs17540103029
55Kings16540102424
66Flames10550002529
77Blackhawks9450103034
88Sharks7330101820
99Senateurs7440202027
1010GoldenKnights5230101315
1111Jets5230101113
1212Islanders4240001618
1313Maple Leafs2230101419
1414Ducks00000000
1515Pengouins00000000
1616Wild00000000
1717Red Wings00000000
1818Flyers00000000
1919Oilers00000000
2020Blues00000000
2121BlueJackets00000000
2222Sabres-3030101115
2323Avalanche-314000915
2424Capitals-414000916