Mosquitos

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jean-Philippe Laurin | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony DuclairX100.00593590855774866248556866645468028720
2Ales HemskyX100.00463290875456335045455559549079047620
3Dainius ZubrusX100.00493195818053314642415057509982047620
4David JonesX100.00513195837153334742425256518777047620
5John MitchellX100.00513295826554394746425259518476047620
6Tanner GlassX100.00564094816855314646415158509079047620
7Teddy PurcellX100.00473195846455344843445257528475047620
8Brad MaloneX100.00583895817258314651415166507272047620
9Dennis RasmussenX100.00523395856557394747425162516969047620
10Chris NeilX100.00584293816754374643415156519984047620
11David BoothX100.00503295806654304644415257518777047610
12Steven Fogarty (R)X100.00473595827160254548405061506063050600
13Jon MerrillX100.00683785846772655649555575536374045720
14Mark BarberioX100.00593591846162455550535774586975046690
15Simon DespresX100.00583493827350254849485165516670050630
16Shane O'BrienX100.00453395797550254551455055509078047610
17Jyrki JokipakkaX100.00483295817053314749465156506666050610
18William Borgen (R)X100.00493195856468254847455055505159050600
Rayé
1Isac Lundestrom (R)X100.00463495855859254647425065504255050590
2Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X100.00453095827250254540405055505157050580
3Dakota Mermis (R)X100.00453195845750254848455055505761050580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0052349483675735484644526052737104762
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hart (R)100.0078446570838081778065623755041740
2Scott Darling100.0075398883677477757065617772050710
Rayé
1Daniel Taylor100.0064256773666565646565568567050620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007236737572737472726560666504769
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Tony Granato55606090757570USA5431,250,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Ales HemskyMosquitos (MIN)RW361983-01-01No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Lien NHL
Anthony DuclairMosquitos (MIN)LW241995-01-01No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Brad MaloneMosquitos (MIN)C301989-01-01No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Lien NHL
Carter HartMosquitos (MIN)G211998-01-01Yes181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Chris NeilMosquitos (MIN)RW401979-01-01No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$
Dainius ZubrusMosquitos (MIN)C411978-01-01No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$
Dakota MermisMosquitos (MIN)D251994-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Daniel TaylorMosquitos (MIN)G331986-01-01No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien NHL
David BoothMosquitos (MIN)LW351984-01-01No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Lien NHL
David JonesMosquitos (MIN)RW351984-01-01No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$
Dennis RasmussenMosquitos (MIN)C291990-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Lien NHL
Evgeny SvechnikovMosquitos (MIN)RW231996-01-01Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$Lien NHL
Isac LundestromMosquitos (MIN)C201999-01-01Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
John MitchellMosquitos (MIN)C341985-01-01No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$
Jon MerrillMosquitos (MIN)D271992-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jyrki JokipakkaMosquitos (MIN)D281991-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No600,000$Lien
Mark BarberioMosquitos (MIN)D291990-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Scott DarlingMosquitos (MIN)G311988-01-01No226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$Lien NHL
Shane O'BrienMosquitos (MIN)D361983-01-01No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Lien
Simon DespresMosquitos (MIN)D281991-01-01No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Lien
Steven FogartyMosquitos (MIN)C261993-01-01Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien NHL
Tanner GlassMosquitos (MIN)LW361983-01-01No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Lien NHL
Teddy PurcellMosquitos (MIN)LW341985-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$
William BorgenMosquitos (MIN)D231996-01-01Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2430.17205 Lbs6 ft22.58762,500$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,830,000$ 1,800,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
117896401211162377-215397320000090177-87392320121172200-12818162298460403468584189550869368422232679189710152327431.90%41222345.87%3470131235.82%454132534.26%448128934.76%1645102217187701334566
1282343604332235249-1441211700021127125241131904311108124-166823538962421351019282175573835746402761934570147026911141.26%27812555.04%7708148647.64%800171946.54%590122748.08%156282518927751506737
1382205601401212351-13941102801200102166-6441102800201110185-75402123946064032849522359687811855112476809720109627010137.41%35520143.38%1572153537.26%494136036.32%468137034.16%1756109217727831403616
1482175800331193351-15841102800120102182-80417300021191169-7834193344537103265937228164480082535250080785611062599436.29%38721145.48%8619146842.17%603154738.98%553136040.66%1746109018047821394613
158276801402155408-253414320130179207-128413360010176201-12514155300455122949764172248755367810238684510129382365824.58%47527641.89%6404119533.81%462140432.91%514143635.79%1715107218268231397579
1682106403104170403-233413320200488191-103417320110082212-13020170329499103255805162042356062127230378410809442207433.64%50727545.76%6391113334.51%520145835.67%514149034.50%1734107318378051373588
1782116203231206404-198414320212098196-984173001111108208-1002220638759321317396916954285806712823378519829782599335.91%46826742.95%7398117933.76%482138334.85%570148638.36%1745109018338041371583
1882224902234214321-10741132402011105149-444192500223109172-63442143765902233878982441637836946472329780760107026911141.26%37518450.93%4696159643.61%635148442.79%592137243.15%1761109918187721380614
1982185901004195397-2024110290100191177-864183000003104220-1163619537156602307094216513916046452722277419539882559838.43%45827739.52%8458119938.20%475139933.95%564148238.06%1753109718068051384593
Total Saison Régulière73414851601621132017423261-151936782254097788821570-6883676626207146128601691-831296174231884930178288652773491783947786272667124721645734278309605226981435.87%3715203945.11%5047161210338.97%49251307937.66%48131251238.47%154219462163107122125465492
Séries
12624000001115-43120000044031200000711-44111829013440196655972018555327719315.79%16850.00%05815238.16%4511738.46%338439.29%13286132579841
Total Séries624000001115-43120000044031200000711-44111829013440196655972018555327719315.79%16850.00%05815238.16%4511738.46%338439.29%13286132579841