Draveurs

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Kevin Goupil | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 61
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jori LehteraX100.00613590827066575162485468537877018670
2Markus HannikainenX100.00673594836463505049445559536067050640
3Beau BennettX100.00583394846458364849435360526669017620
4Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.00503495865962345052465356525160050610
5Erik CondraX100.00473495855557314747415258518173050600
6Clark Bishop (R)X100.00633594836459254753435155505161050600
7Victor Olofsson (R)X100.00463395855473254748425261515461050600
8John McFarland (R)X100.00453095806650254540405055506363050570
9Tanner Richard (R)X100.00453095845950254540405055506062050570
10Rourke Chartier (R)X100.00503495845757254649405155505158050570
11Chris WidemanX100.00653391864962446250596561616976064690
12Eric GrybaX100.00673994817459314950475165517576018660
13Xavier OuelletX100.00603693845875465149515265516068017660
14Juuso Riikola (R)X100.00743193855562455149485463536070018650
15Sean Walker (R)X100.00593194845662475448525659545766050640
16Jacob MacDonald (R)X100.00453195826050254948455255566063050590
17Darren Dietz (R)X100.00453195836150254548455055506063050580
18Patrick Sieloff (R)X100.00453195826350254548455055505761050580
Rayé
1Anthony Greco (R)X100.00453395855055254548405055506062050570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0055339484605934494945535952626604261
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Hunter Miska (R)100.0070256168777274717465574951043660
2Brandon Halverson (R)100.0060257978576060606065554545050570
Rayé
1Marek Langhamer (R)100.0060256872636060606065555349050570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006325697366646564656556494804860
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Paul MacLean70606060767764FRA6011,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anthony GrecoDraveurs (OTT)RW261993-01-01Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Beau BennettDraveurs (OTT)RW281991-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,215,000$0$0$No1,215,000$Lien NHL
Brandon HalversonDraveurs (OTT)G231996-01-01Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$550,000$Lien NHL
Chris WidemanDraveurs (OTT)D291990-01-01No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Clark BishopDraveurs (OTT)C231996-01-01Yes199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Darren DietzDraveurs (OTT)D261993-01-01Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Eric GrybaDraveurs (OTT)D311988-01-01No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Erik CondraDraveurs (OTT)RW331986-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
Hunter MiskaDraveurs (OTT)G241995-01-01Yes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Jacob MacDonaldDraveurs (OTT)D261993-01-01Yes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonDraveurs (OTT)C231996-01-01Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$
John McFarlandDraveurs (OTT)LW271992-01-01Yes211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Jori LehteraDraveurs (OTT)C321987-01-01No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Juuso RiikolaDraveurs (OTT)D261993-01-01Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Marek LanghamerDraveurs (OTT)G251994-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$550,000$Lien NHL
Markus HannikainenDraveurs (OTT)LW261993-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm525,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Patrick SieloffDraveurs (OTT)D251994-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Rourke ChartierDraveurs (OTT)C231996-01-01Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Sean WalkerDraveurs (OTT)D251994-01-01Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Tanner RichardDraveurs (OTT)C261993-01-01Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Victor OlofssonDraveurs (OTT)LW241995-01-01Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Xavier OuelletDraveurs (OTT)D261993-01-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.23195 Lbs6 ft12.05733,636$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
4Clark Bishop10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Darren Dietz30122
320122
4Darren Dietz10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Darren Dietz40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Darren Dietz40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Darren Dietz40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Darren Dietz40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , John McFarland, John McFarland
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , , Clark Bishop
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,614,000$ 1,614,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
11783331024442312171439211300122127963139121802322104121-1766231366597233510288142437655903865452298775518178731012239.35%25810957.75%5855163152.42%769150551.10%610113853.60%167992115947131454748
1282273904453239283-4441141901250109135-2641132003203130148-1854239411650303982109112664784896951572416862742114628810034.72%36117551.52%4737166744.21%827183645.04%550128142.94%1860117817377741377632
1382402505336255226294121120222213911029411913031141161160802554236781236103108142772830963945702398811572153630812841.56%26611855.64%5884174450.69%800158450.51%670120955.42%1825106716797491478740
1482284303152219219041132202112105104141152101040114115-15621933755622249592132489627929902612668924498189833312437.24%2498864.66%1876167052.46%911178850.95%584115450.61%167288518087471480770
15823834032322442143041211302221136983841172101011108116-8762443896331633102103102208509827848432461905516162030513544.26%2379062.03%1769150850.99%799155351.45%594112952.61%163986617997511518788
1682343506331244249-541181705010128130-241161801321116119-368244426670243794104132437693803913462358813663113632711735.78%31213955.45%8701155245.17%719158845.28%612130247.00%1742104818337771390644
1782135502633195389-1944152801133102201-99418270150093188-952619536756201327484717314685886543823608199209462508032.00%45026142.00%2419115936.15%501142435.18%544145137.49%1775112618008131389586
1882175701214215339-12441112701011119167-48416300020396172-7634215391606204372983233074575981227245783563212072759534.55%31418939.81%5620146342.38%505128239.39%565143239.46%1828117517707391350610
198296302305175384-209413310120481187-106416320110194197-1031817533450910247079422165977928192424858208578632837927.92%42525140.94%9572149838.18%447138232.34%520142736.44%1760114518698001329551
Total Saison Régulière73423938202828273020172520-50336712718201511171510461228-1823671122000131710159711292-32147820173444546114183037948658921284590874607709411219017564591812139267998036.58%2872142050.56%4064331389246.31%62781394245.03%52491152345.55%157859414158936867127696073
Séries
11734000001415-13120000045-14220000010100614203400337122453768510204724016731929.03%20670.00%08418545.41%5313539.26%529853.06%159911466513367
13161150000052322086200000251698530000027161122528413611724192554166187195651215568361722838.89%341458.82%016134147.21%17736448.63%12523553.19%348194333141287152
15734000002429-5330000001385404000001121-10624467000271502345177106022469428915320.00%211528.57%14913436.57%3110031.00%4811342.48%152981516511550
16734000002429-5330000001385404000001121-10624467000271502345177106022469428915320.00%211528.57%14913436.57%3110031.00%4811342.48%152981516511550
Total Séries372017000001141059171340000055371820713000005968-94011419631011144156312463214174921611643651927061334332.33%965047.92%234379443.20%29269941.77%27355948.84%813481783337652319