Rambo

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 11 | GA: 15 | PP%: 42.86% | PK%: 50.00%
DG: Bernard Tremblay | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chandler StephensonX100.00573595836371795351495676545768050690
2Nikolay KuleminX100.00623395797359425146465573558180046670
3Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100.00633392855364535348466064575164044650
4Michael ChaputX100.00623793846662434857445166516369050640
5Frederick GaudreauX100.00523495865564564757425257526064050620
6Ross Johnston (R)X100.00594793798458254748435155505763050610
7Dylan Sikura (R)X100.00463395884962404948485065505462050610
8Taylor LeierX100.00473295855356334644425159505761050590
9Mark McNeill (R)X100.00453095817150254540405055506062050580
10Justin DowlingX100.00493295855156254649415055506967050580
11Emile Poirier (R)X100.00453095846550254540405055505760050570
12Anthony Richard (R)X100.00453395884655254547405055505157050560
13Christian DjoosX100.00543193894965655748595667545768050680
14Andrei MarkovX100.00493195835957385352555464539986050661
15Sami Niku (R)X100.00483095875358365047485259515160050610
16Griffin Reinhart (R)X100.00453295827150254548455055505761050590
17Rob O'Gara (R)X100.00453295827250254548455055506063050590
18Erik Brannstrom (R)X100.00453095864651254846455057504254050570
Rayé
1Brendan Woods (R)X100.00453095827350254540405055506363050580
2Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X100.00503495845656254547405060505159050580
3Petteri LindbohmX100.00463295846451254648455055506063050590
4Ethan Bear (R)X100.00453195806050254547455055504857050570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0050339584615736484845526051596405061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jeremy Smith100.0063256068706263636365557360028600
2Kevin Poulin100.0061257175616161616165556958036590
Rayé
1Adam Wilcox (R)100.0060256471646060606065556153044580
2Oscar Dansk (R)100.0060257274616060606065555349050570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006125677264616161616555645504059
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Yeo75808486807879CAN4531,200,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dylan SikuraRambo (SJS)RW7235-100971551013.33%112217.49224417000001020.00%1051000.8200000001
2Chandler StephensonRambo (SJS)C7325-24012262871410.71%619027.232244160000131148.62%181138000.5200000010
3Andrew MangiapaneRambo (SJS)LW721308011112052310.00%715622.3621331400007100.00%2122000.3800000010
4Michael ChaputRambo (SJS)C7213040161815101213.33%615321.96213214000050054.64%9773000.3900000100
5Andrei MarkovRambo (SJS)D602204051110130.00%715325.5201101400008000.00%008000.2600000000
6Nikolay KuleminRambo (SJS)LW70220601819206150.00%217825.480222160001120016.67%12106000.2200000000
7Griffin ReinhartRambo (SJS)D7011-320281130.00%914420.6601101000008000.00%014000.1400000000
8Erik BrannstromRambo (SJS)D70110001101210.00%510014.410000100004000.00%101000.2000000000
9Christian DjoosRambo (SJS)D71010100101121574.76%1020228.97101117000012000.00%01512000.1000000000
10Sami NikuRambo (SJS)D7011-100394030.00%414420.6801101200009000.00%0310000.1400000000
11Emile PoirierRambo (SJS)RW5011-120679550.00%39318.7501127000000050.00%221000.2100000000
12Justin DowlingRambo (SJS)C71011204622350.00%28111.6600000000010137.93%2931000.2500000000
13Mark McNeillRambo (SJS)C7011120220010.00%0537.6300002000000025.00%803000.3700000000
14Rob O'GaraRambo (SJS)D7000-100387220.00%513920.000000800007000.00%027000.0000000000
15Ethan BearRambo (SJS)D2000100320000.00%1199.640000000000000.00%111000.0000000000
16Petteri LindbohmRambo (SJS)D2000000040000.00%22110.700000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
17Nicolas Aube-KubelRambo (SJS)RW3000000355620.00%06220.7200006000000033.33%311000.0000000000
18Brendan WoodsRambo (SJS)LW4000000260200.00%0338.270000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
19Ross JohnstonRambo (SJS)LW4000-100490100.00%24912.330000000000000.00%122000.0000000000
20Taylor LeierRambo (SJS)LW7000-100794130.00%48011.5100000000120066.67%312000.0000000000
21Frederick GaudreauRambo (SJS)C7000-20017910350.00%69012.9200001000050057.58%3332000.0000000000
22Anthony RichardRambo (SJS)C4000000120000.00%0246.15000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne128111627-10440139199172641126.40%82229717.95912211816400021033247.40%3848176000.2400000121
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adam WilcoxRambo (SJS)11000.9521.46820024231000.000011100
2Jeremy SmithRambo (SJS)51300.9352.1525100913881000.000050020
3Kevin PoulinRambo (SJS)21100.9481.831310047738000.000015100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne83400.9421.934660015257150000.000076220


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam WilcoxRambo (SJS)G271992-01-01Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Andrei Markov (Contrat à 1 Volet)Rambo (SJS)D411978-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Farm Only4,750,000$475,000$0$No4,750,000$Lien
Andrew MangiapaneRambo (SJS)LW231996-01-01Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$Lien NHL
Anthony RichardRambo (SJS)C231996-01-01Yes163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Brendan WoodsRambo (SJS)LW271992-01-01Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Chandler StephensonRambo (SJS)C251994-01-01No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Christian DjoosRambo (SJS)D251994-01-01No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$No1,150,000$1,150,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan SikuraRambo (SJS)RW241995-01-01Yes166 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien NHL
Emile PoirierRambo (SJS)RW251994-01-01Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Erik BrannstromRambo (SJS)D201999-01-01Yes173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$Lien
Ethan BearRambo (SJS)D221997-01-01Yes209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Frederick GaudreauRambo (SJS)C261993-01-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Griffin ReinhartRambo (SJS)D251994-01-01Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien
Jeremy SmithRambo (SJS)G301989-01-01No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$500,000$
Justin DowlingRambo (SJS)C291990-01-01No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Kevin PoulinRambo (SJS)G291990-01-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Mark McNeillRambo (SJS)C261993-01-01Yes214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Michael ChaputRambo (SJS)C271992-01-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$Lien NHL
Nicolas Aube-KubelRambo (SJS)RW231996-01-01Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Nikolay Kulemin (Contrat à 1 Volet)Rambo (SJS)LW331986-01-01No228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Farm Only3,100,000$310,000$0$NoLien NHL
Oscar DanskRambo (SJS)G251994-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Petteri LindbohmRambo (SJS)D261993-01-01No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien
Rob O'GaraRambo (SJS)D261993-01-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ross JohnstonRambo (SJS)LW251994-01-01Yes235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Sami NikuRambo (SJS)D231996-01-01Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Taylor LeierRambo (SJS)LW251994-01-01No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2626.15193 Lbs6 ft12.001,026,923$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nikolay KuleminChandler StephensonDylan Sikura40122
2Andrew MangiapaneMichael ChaputEmile Poirier30122
3Ross JohnstonFrederick GaudreauChandler Stephenson20122
4Taylor LeierJustin DowlingNikolay Kulemin10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian DjoosAndrei Markov40122
2Sami NikuRob O'Gara30122
3Griffin ReinhartErik Brannstrom20122
4Christian DjoosAndrei Markov10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nikolay KuleminChandler StephensonDylan Sikura60122
2Andrew MangiapaneMichael ChaputEmile Poirier40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian DjoosAndrei Markov60122
2Sami NikuRob O'Gara40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chandler StephensonNikolay Kulemin60122
2Andrew MangiapaneMichael Chaput40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian DjoosAndrei Markov60122
2Sami NikuRob O'Gara40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chandler Stephenson60122Christian DjoosAndrei Markov60122
2Nikolay Kulemin40122Sami NikuRob O'Gara40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chandler StephensonNikolay Kulemin60122
2Andrew MangiapaneMichael Chaput40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian DjoosAndrei Markov60122
2Sami NikuRob O'Gara40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nikolay KuleminChandler StephensonDylan SikuraChristian DjoosAndrei Markov
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nikolay KuleminChandler StephensonDylan SikuraChristian DjoosAndrei Markov
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mark McNeill, Anthony Richard, Frederick GaudreauMark McNeill, Anthony RichardFrederick Gaudreau
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Griffin Reinhart, Erik Brannstrom, Sami NikuGriffin ReinhartErik Brannstrom, Sami Niku
Tirs de Pénalité
Chandler Stephenson, Nikolay Kulemin, Andrew Mangiapane, Michael Chaput, Frederick Gaudreau
Gardien
#1 : Jeremy Smith, #2 : Kevin Poulin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Phantoms 734000001115-4321000006604130000059-460.42911162700144217232664925257824414021942.86%221150.00%05712844.53%8217546.86%438153.09%134651817615074
Total734000001115-4321000006604130000059-460.42911162700144217232664925257824414021942.86%221150.00%05712844.53%8217546.86%438153.09%134651817615074
_Since Last GM Reset734000001115-4321000006604130000059-460.42911162700144217232664925257824414021942.86%221150.00%05712844.53%8217546.86%438153.09%134651817615074
_Vs Conference734000001115-4321000006604130000059-460.42911162700144217232664925257824414021942.86%221150.00%05712844.53%8217546.86%438153.09%134651817615074

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
76L1111627172257824414000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001115
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000066
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
413000059
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
21942.86%221150.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
326649251442
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
5712844.53%8217546.86%438153.09%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
134651817615074


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-094Rambo1Phantoms 3LSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-1012Rambo2Phantoms 1WXSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1120Phantoms 3Rambo1LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1228Phantoms 2Rambo3WXSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-01-1336Rambo1Phantoms 2LSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-01-1444Phantoms 1Rambo2WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-01-1552Rambo1Phantoms 3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance6,0003,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 3000 - 100.00% 97,750$293,250$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,885,000$ 1,885,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
11783127054652181883039131405232118102163918130023310086146221833054823238797142116486770812812335762440156629712642.42%2108161.43%3797151652.57%814153553.03%606107856.22%154276516987241507798
12823630063522371983941241102112133914241121904240104107-37223736360043399097142419607930855502599911605177032713340.67%2629464.12%2987170357.96%1035187055.35%681115958.76%167688517887521511784
138232310257523221913411815012411161011541141601334116118-26423234757915418498162487634910927532689907567178129111639.86%27310760.81%7858164652.13%963184252.28%649116855.57%166887918107501516781
1482363104434248208404122130221112810127411418022231201071372248393641312912884112307561920800552514831508161230214146.69%2557869.41%5867160753.95%1026186255.10%638117854.16%163083417937561547809
1582392804164281187944119140214114287554120140202313910039782814257062642111118122240507860841632574863382157033115245.92%1938456.48%2816155652.44%889170252.23%649119254.45%161682117967521570830
1682502003063278157121412690104114083574124110202213874641002784216990239114116142282565878814592427803442167136715742.78%2075971.50%4846154854.65%877166452.70%661115357.33%166585417837351524827
178241250343626521253412311001241421083441181403312123104198226541167615369612792264514810914602511846455151133015145.76%2198859.82%4804152952.58%876165952.80%641118254.23%162181718247421534822
18824719031392671709741239010351298049412410021041389048942674136801650110101112292582833843722526870403157534815544.54%2007264.00%1855157454.32%860170150.56%647120653.65%161582018327561542804
1982362603377224182424118110222610690164118150115111892267222434957334259594192152468909743842504832394155928811539.93%1967860.20%3814152553.38%883166852.94%574109452.47%160079218007661594837
Total Saison Régulière73434823703325464522501721529367186107016112423115484331136716213001714222210968782186962250345257021735324915932120205594924782075495772267976254196146152881124643.25%201574163.23%3176441420453.82%82231550353.04%57461041055.20%146397472161296738138497297
Séries
1121111000000423939540000017152126600000252412242701120261717258714222120024639222171565832530.12%732072.60%023648648.56%24549349.70%12024050.00%434215459223432214
1251400000814-63030000059-42110000035-228111900053015829674814189643415011327.27%17852.94%06911758.97%8213759.85%386459.38%11058116489649
1313760000025232642000001284734000001315-21425436801191323991051261491938311579351351131.43%371072.97%014129348.12%13329545.08%7415049.33%277145283135263129
141046000001521-653200000109151400000512-78151934102643232597388123211014421622627.27%24770.83%07517143.86%9520247.03%5211346.02%18688225100207104
1540400000610-42020000024-22020000046-2061218000600100363529012851248111327.27%12375.00%0347545.33%338240.24%185135.29%753790387738
1640400000610-42020000024-22020000046-2061218000600100363529012851248111327.27%12375.00%0347545.33%338240.24%185135.29%753790387738
1710640000029181153200000107353200000191181229487700481702584089129027710356215441534.09%28967.86%09919650.51%10820054.00%6013943.17%1838822099200100
18136700000373437430000023194624000001415-11237579410713161397811511491648016257244512752.94%261638.46%014927853.60%13727050.74%9419847.47%261134302120245130
19734000001115-4321000006604130000059-4611162700144217232664925257824414021942.86%221150.00%05712844.53%8217546.86%438153.09%134651817615074
19734000001115-4321000006604130000059-4611162700144217232664925257824414021942.86%221150.00%05712844.53%8217546.86%438153.09%134651817615074
Total Séries94415300000190199-945232200000938764918310000097112-15821903044942322787812257559292991913530591033577218331011135.81%2739864.10%0951194748.84%1030211148.79%560116847.95%187493621519591900956