Monster

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Steve Bourdages | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mattias Janmark (C)X100.00543488856280955953586177586373050740
2Garnet HathawayX100.00974879836970845450485983576681050740
3Anthony BeauvillierX100.00743392875478956051536869644868045730
4Vladimir Sobotka (A)X100.00773486855677825570525772557882050720
5Brendan PerliniX100.00673587837273835848506661645166050710
6Oscar LindbergX100.00783589846569725558506066576675050700
7Brett RitchieX100.00954381827768745149445758556072050690
8Adam ErneX100.00914188826967665449515663545470050690
9William CarrierX100.00994182827069615249436062585772050690
10Jordan WealX100.00533391865172745667535862646369050670
11Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.00723693845963425049465359546068050630
12Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X100.00473495845656254647415060504254050570
13Brendan Smith (A)X100.00774677856170715650545775557280050730
14David SchlemkoX100.00673293855863435451555382547882050710
15Yannick WeberX100.00703389835758745350525575537579050700
16Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.00573290875571685948536469604865050690
17Casey NelsonX100.00673692865665455349535469536372050680
18Libor Hajek (R)X100.00513393836452255247455871564560050630
Rayé
1Jacob JosefsonX100.00533294836159394852445265596669050620
2Timothy Gettinger (R)X100.00503695828167254547405061504556050610
3Luke Johnson (R)X100.00553395855358254651415062505763050590
4Tyler Randell (R)X100.00453095836350254540405055506665050580
5Victor Ejdsell (R)X100.00453095827750254540405055505459050580
6Brendan Ranford (R)X100.00453095835550254540405055506363050570
7Nicholas Baptiste (R)X100.00453095826650254540405055505459050570
8Anton Rodin (R)X100.00453095845550254540405055506966050570
9Griffen Molino (R)X100.00453095875050254540405055505760050560
10Mike ReillyX100.00603292855969665549555564546069050680
11Igor Ozhiganov (R)X100.00653392836665645349495663546370050680
12Jaycob Megna (R)X100.00563494827858345049485268516369050660
13Brad HuntX100.00513094844964505650555960607575050650
14Anthony BitettoX100.00713592826461425149515160506973050650
15Michal RozsivalX100.00503295816452264652465158509984050620
16Justin HollX100.00483295846963254949465256526365050620
17Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100.00493294845957255148485461535764050610
18Libor Sulak (R)X100.00533295826552254848455063505764050610
19Chris BigrasX100.00473195855856254648455056505460050590
20Daniel Brickley (R)X100.00473295846651254848465056505460050590
21Andreas Borgman (R)X100.00453195806350254548455055505460050580
22Roland McKeown (R)X100.00453195845950254547455055505158050580
23Zach Whitecloud (R)X100.00453295826650254547455055505158050580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0060349284626146514947546354616805064
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anders Nilsson100.0077479286678080777269596971050740
2Jeff Zatkoff100.0064256771676364646465558165050610
Rayé
1Joni Ortio100.0062266772656262626265556556049600
2Matthew O'Connor (R)100.0060258179566060606065556153050580
3Zane McIntyre (R)100.0060257476596060606065556153050580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006530767763656565646656676005062
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bob Boughner79809083737477CAN4731,300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam ErneMonster (TOR)LW241995-01-01No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien NHL
Anders NilssonMonster (TOR)G291990-01-01No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,550,000$0$0$No1,550,000$Lien NHL
Andreas BorgmanMonster (TOR)D241995-01-01Yes212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Anthony BeauvillierMonster (TOR)LW221997-01-01No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Lien NHL
Anthony BitettoMonster (TOR)D291990-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Anton RodinMonster (TOR)RW291990-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Brad HuntMonster (TOR)D311988-01-01No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brendan PerliniMonster (TOR)LW231996-01-01No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Brendan RanfordMonster (TOR)LW271992-01-01Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Brendan SmithMonster (TOR)D301989-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett RitchieMonster (TOR)RW261993-01-01No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Casey NelsonMonster (TOR)D271992-01-01No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Chris BigrasMonster (TOR)D241995-01-01No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Daniel BrickleyMonster (TOR)D241995-01-01Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
David SchlemkoMonster (TOR)D321987-01-01No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$No1,600,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Garnet HathawayMonster (TOR)RW281991-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Lien NHL
Gavin BayreutherMonster (TOR)D251994-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Griffen MolinoMonster (TOR)C251994-01-01Yes171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Igor OzhiganovMonster (TOR)D271992-01-01Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Jacob JosefsonMonster (TOR)C281991-01-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Lien NHL
Jaret Anderson-DolanMonster (TOR)C201999-01-01Yes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jaycob MegnaMonster (TOR)D271992-01-01Yes221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jeff ZatkoffMonster (TOR)G321987-01-01No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Joni OrtioMonster (TOR)G281991-01-01No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Jordan WealMonster (TOR)C271992-01-01No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Justin HollMonster (TOR)D271992-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Libor HajekMonster (TOR)D211998-01-01Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Libor SulakMonster (TOR)D251994-01-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Luke JohnsonMonster (TOR)C251994-01-01Yes179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Matthew O'ConnorMonster (TOR)G271992-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Mattias JanmarkMonster (TOR)C271992-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$Lien NHL
Maxime LajoieMonster (TOR)D221997-01-01Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$Lien
Michal RozsivalMonster (TOR)D411978-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Mike ReillyMonster (TOR)D261993-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nicholas BaptisteMonster (TOR)RW241995-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien NHL
Oscar LindbergMonster (TOR)LW281991-01-01No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Phillip Di GiuseppeMonster (TOR)LW261993-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Lien NHL
Roland McKeownMonster (TOR)D231996-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Timothy GettingerMonster (TOR)LW211998-01-01Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Tyler RandellMonster (TOR)RW281991-01-01Yes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$
Victor EjdsellMonster (TOR)C241995-01-01Yes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien NHL
Vladimir SobotkaMonster (TOR)C321987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
William CarrierMonster (TOR)LW251994-01-01No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Lien NHL
Yannick WeberMonster (TOR)D311988-01-01No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zach WhitecloudMonster (TOR)D231996-01-01Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zane McIntyreMonster (TOR)G271992-01-01Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
4626.54200 Lbs6 ft12.59855,978$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony BeauvillierMattias JanmarkGarnet Hathaway40122
2Brendan PerliniVladimir SobotkaBrett Ritchie30122
3Oscar LindbergJaret Anderson-DolanWilliam Carrier20122
4Adam ErneJordan WealPhillip Di Giuseppe10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan SmithDavid Schlemko40122
2Libor HajekYannick Weber30122
3Maxime LajoieCasey Nelson20122
4David SchlemkoLibor Hajek10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony BeauvillierMattias JanmarkOscar Lindberg60122
2Brendan PerliniJordan WealBrett Ritchie40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan SmithMaxime Lajoie60122
2Yannick WeberDavid Schlemko40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vladimir SobotkaGarnet Hathaway60122
2Mattias JanmarkAnthony Beauvillier40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan SmithDavid Schlemko60122
2Yannick WeberLibor Hajek40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Garnet Hathaway60122Brendan SmithDavid Schlemko60122
2Mattias Janmark40122Yannick WeberLibor Hajek40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mattias JanmarkAnthony Beauvillier60122
2Vladimir SobotkaBrendan Perlini40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan SmithDavid Schlemko60122
2Libor HajekYannick Weber40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony BeauvillierMattias JanmarkBrendan PerliniMaxime LajoieYannick Weber
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Oscar LindbergVladimir SobotkaGarnet HathawayBrendan SmithDavid Schlemko
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Adam Erne, Brett Ritchie, Oscar LindbergMattias Janmark, Brendan PerliniGarnet Hathaway
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Casey Nelson, Libor Hajek, David SchlemkoMaxime LajoieYannick Weber, Brendan Smith
Tirs de Pénalité
Mattias Janmark, Garnet Hathaway, Anthony Beauvillier, Vladimir Sobotka, Brendan Perlini
Gardien
#1 : Anders Nilsson, #2 : Jeff Zatkoff


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 3,937,500$ 3,937,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
11784121023742511767539218011441258936392013012301268739822513906411346104921426667551024851762318771547168730913644.01%2649763.26%51082176461.34%1038174759.42%689114060.44%175499215676981426745
12823830042712271943341201402041113100134118160223011494207622735458122428787142530728863915482515877774180329510535.59%32510966.46%51002175257.19%1159195459.31%687114560.00%180998316317451527807
1382333002584223231-841161501243110103741171501341113128-156622334456744309192162655732990898832726867814184529511237.97%34712563.98%4968180753.57%1021195652.20%606117651.53%180199117037401489776
148241210147821617937411910011559880184122110032311899198221633154725278497182655700978947922519903546188629811438.26%2659066.04%1997182254.72%1054182157.88%611112054.55%1827101616727381502782
158241260337225419460412013021411331042941211301231121903182254407661183112192142582666966936402521826698183730512741.64%32710966.67%41006173757.92%1058182458.00%689119457.71%177797517137391483770
1682392902345257220374123140021112910227411615021341281181078257410667324598108132596690959924582620893667177430112942.86%33112562.24%4949169456.02%1060187356.59%672123854.28%178097517367201466778
17823633015252222071541221300213133101324114200131289106-17722223665883030999032660697972975372522860598185529912341.14%29810963.42%21016176557.56%1037184356.27%650111358.40%1834102716667141469780
188230320531112532104341161204171137993841142001240116111560253398651303299106242616729948903732532861717181733112838.67%34811168.10%5994174556.96%1044186955.86%639118254.06%1834101916877251474783
198234300237624219745411616012421191041541181401134123933068242359601033810095162567696917923862475821685186531612238.61%33610369.35%4924170454.23%1010183455.07%614113554.10%178797417117391501789
Total Saison Régulière73433325202231603621451808337367173115012123421109788221536716013701019261510489261226662145335955041927321883859132235276393861782725932274876796046163692749109639.87%284197865.58%3489381579056.61%94811672156.70%58571044356.09%162088958150906562133427014
Séries
1151400000915-63030000049-52110000056-12913220016111795082389135504013112433.33%201145.00%05810953.21%579659.38%396758.21%12270884410150
12624000001012-23120000045-13120000067-1410152500235018549597521987810215317635.29%31970.97%07414750.34%7115745.22%406858.82%128681205611257
14105500000272255320000015105523000001212010274673013101313509314110883431327824342921.43%40880.00%012223152.81%14523761.18%7614353.15%2251232039418998
157340000020200321000001210241300000810-262036560056812205985706205746215625832.00%31970.97%06815244.74%7816946.15%419145.05%144751506713365
167340000020200321000001210241300000810-262036560056812205985706205746215625832.00%31970.97%06815244.74%7816946.15%419145.05%144751506713365
185140000058-3211000002203030000036-32571201140017752576448831571446116.67%27774.07%06312450.81%478158.02%314765.96%12167864910149
Total Séries401525000009197-619910000004946321615000004251-9309115324402173535413313625094253511744394019831273628.35%1805370.56%045391549.51%47690952.37%26850752.86%886479799380771387