Spartans

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Emile Pelletier St-Onge | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle BrodziakX100.00764084846873905581515890558789021760
2Magnus PaajarviX100.00713593847076935450476084576677025740
3Frank VatranoX100.00863485835676866350537165665774050730
4Christian FischerX100.00853889837176915848536357604867035720
5Tomas NosekX100.00693591837161785455495878566374050710
6John HaydenX100.00834987827365635049465465535468050670
7Lukas SedlakX100.00733791826465635059455665546070050660
8Ty RattieX100.00623495865669515149475563536068050650
9Remi ElieX100.00683594816964564948455366525466050650
10Valentin Zykov (R)X100.00543595796966344848435255515461050610
11Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X100.00613494856360354848425355525764050610
12Joshua Ho-SangX100.00463395875360264947465256515159050590
13Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00463595836656254548405067505159050590
14Markus NutivaaraX100.00693193865876926249616268595772050740
15Fredrik ClaessonX100.00883792856063565449525676546377050720
16Scott HarringtonX100.00673591836569755649585471536072050710
17Derrick PouliotX100.00703488845870745648575666545770050700
18Brady Austin (R)X100.00453395797750254548455055506063050590
Rayé
1Stefan MatteauX100.00483295807353264543405055505761050580
2Tyler Gaudet (R)X100.00453095837050254540405055506062050580
3Filip Zadina (R)X100.00473495836058254747425159504254050580
4Janne Kuokkanen (R)X100.00453495846257254547405055504554050570
5Michael Bunting (R)X100.00473495825956254648405156505459050570
6Zach Senyshyn (R)X100.00453495846158254647405155504856050570
7Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.00493195835951254847455057504556050580
8Dante Fabbro (R)X100.00463195855551254947455257514556050580
9Quinn Hughes (R)X100.00463095874552255246535057504255050580
10Blake Hillman (R)X100.00453095865450254547455055505158050570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0060349383636249514947546353556504864
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chad Johnson100.0076387575767477767666598576049730
2Michael Hutchinson100.0076307776757478767567586965020710
Rayé
1Jonas Gustavsson100.0064267777636465646465569371017620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007231767671717372726658827102969
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeremy Collinton70708482697291CAN333950,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Blake HillmanSpartans (BOS)D231996-01-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No600,000$600,000$600,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brady AustinSpartans (BOS)D261993-01-01Yes230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien
Chad JohnsonSpartans (BOS)G331986-01-01No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$Lien NHL
Christian FischerSpartans (BOS)RW221997-01-01No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Lien NHL
Dante FabbroSpartans (BOS)D211998-01-01Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Lien
Derrick PouliotSpartans (BOS)D251994-01-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dominic TurgeonSpartans (BOS)C231996-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien NHL
Filip ZadinaSpartans (BOS)RW201999-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$
Frank VatranoSpartans (BOS)C251994-01-01No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$Lien NHL
Fredrik ClaessonSpartans (BOS)D271992-01-01No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Janne KuokkanenSpartans (BOS)LW211998-01-01Yes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$Lien NHL
John HaydenSpartans (BOS)RW241995-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Jonas GustavssonSpartans (BOS)G351984-01-01No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Joshua Ho-SangSpartans (BOS)RW231996-01-01No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Lien NHL
Kyle BrodziakSpartans (BOS)C351984-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien NHL
Lukas SedlakSpartans (BOS)C261993-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$Lien NHL
Mackenzie MacEachernSpartans (BOS)LW251994-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Magnus PaajarviSpartans (BOS)LW281991-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Markus NutivaaraSpartans (BOS)D251994-01-01No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael BuntingSpartans (BOS)LW241995-01-01Yes197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Michael HutchinsonSpartans (BOS)G291990-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No600,000$Lien NHL
Quinn HughesSpartans (BOS)D201999-01-01Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$Lien
Remi ElieSpartans (BOS)LW241995-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$Lien NHL
Ryan LindgrenSpartans (BOS)D211998-01-01Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Scott HarringtonSpartans (BOS)D261993-01-01No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Stefan MatteauSpartans (BOS)C251994-01-01No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$Lien NHL
Tomas NosekSpartans (BOS)LW271992-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien NHL
Ty RattieSpartans (BOS)RW261993-01-01No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien NHL
Tyler GaudetSpartans (BOS)C261993-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Valentin ZykovSpartans (BOS)LW241995-01-01Yes220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Zach SenyshynSpartans (BOS)RW221997-01-01Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3125.19200 Lbs6 ft12.13831,452$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Remi ElieFrank Vatrano30122
3Valentin ZykovLukas Sedlak20122
4Mackenzie MacEachernDominic Turgeon10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Fredrik Claesson30122
3Brady Austin20122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Remi ElieFrank Vatrano40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Fredrik Claesson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Frank Vatrano60122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Fredrik Claesson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
2Frank Vatrano40122Fredrik Claesson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Frank Vatrano60122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Fredrik Claesson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Lukas Sedlak, , Valentin ZykovLukas Sedlak, Valentin Zykov
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brady Austin, , Fredrik ClaessonBrady Austin, Fredrik Claesson
Tirs de Pénalité
, Frank Vatrano, , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,577,500$ 2,577,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
11783426042482612174439191301123124100243915130312513711720682614186792541117951228608569421006932361754546152629414950.68%24210158.26%3938188849.68%737149549.30%593119249.75%1736103616427011373673
1282254402614214314-10041132100502104142-3841122302112110172-625021436958340289489428358241061929372534895749127827711742.24%33417447.90%1680184936.78%620150441.22%508131938.51%1832115217367621388635
1382343204435272284-12412013012231411311041141903212131153-22682724677393351981161228818509101087652497821721118629515251.53%34616053.76%2946183751.50%759151949.97%677132950.94%1851115017197651408660
1482363502324222232-1041191601113119113641171901211103119-16722223906124138869452479651861945402602869572122230710835.18%28612655.94%3826170748.39%869177948.85%601121149.63%1743103918037791416668
1582313703434265276-1141172000211133144-114114170322313213206226545171631381041171130038819961097522499881682132326315960.46%33814756.51%6927191448.43%665148744.72%619130247.54%1851115717397351374644
1682352506736258256241171503222126129-3411810035141321275702584567141137931192029198719061105772555859581131727413448.91%28212456.03%6800183343.64%674154543.62%553127643.34%1807111018207421364652
1782333402643284291-7412014003311451252041132002312139166-276628449577924471071241030819839671101562321795702134128717159.58%32816749.09%6778179343.39%635149642.45%610142042.96%1909122517027331359632
1882284104432268296-2841162001211142146-441122103221126150-245626845372111451031131328057851000986572364822724115028816256.25%35016453.14%8800172546.38%587137542.69%632137246.06%1829116117587581375622
1982165504313213336-1234172901112112182-704192603201101154-533221337158433337897625067568119074124608617459782648833.33%36920444.72%5714156545.62%611141843.09%663137948.08%1814115417807631359612
Total Saison Régulière73427232903139243922572502-2453671481610819131811461212-6636712416802320112111111290-179544225738706127231935888096493253697457845491635182219375576022113212549124048.65%2875136752.45%4074091611145.99%61571361845.21%54561180046.24%1637610188157036741124225803
Séries
11624000002126-5312000001014-4312000001112-1421365700210901995180653216731218322836.36%281160.71%09114861.49%6311455.26%559557.89%122691325910850
13514000001120-92020000038-531200000812-42112031003350154365860016247465213538.46%241154.17%04010737.38%387848.72%277635.53%10469113518231
1451400000811-3211000005503030000036-328132110143018361635721454644907228.57%22672.73%05510452.88%5912447.58%377251.39%10659102489545
17624000001721-430300000512-73210000012934173148002870221657383019183506919526.32%251348.00%04015126.49%2310322.33%2411121.62%12983130589939
18624000001618-23120000087131200000811-34163147004561127255546119668507311436.36%25964.00%0278232.93%329135.16%3310033.00%12983132579940
Total Séries28820000007396-2313310000003146-1515510000004250-816731312041012303018842383293116910317311367722433.33%1245059.68%025359242.74%21551042.16%17645438.77%592366610275485208