Wolf Pack

GP: 14 | W: 9 | L: 5
GF: 32 | GA: 27 | PP%: 34.00% | PK%: 57.89%
DG: Harry Huet | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Devante Smith-PellyX100.00823991797070765250475669546374048690
2Dominic MooreX100.00643294845960525054455468539988064670
3Matt StajanX100.00573393846261574956465369529083040660
4Brandon PirriX100.00573594865764435551476360626671050650
5Andreas MartinsenX100.00773993797861394850435261516973065650
6Shawn MatthiasX100.00553494808058394946445463537574055640
7Adam CracknellX100.00553595827159384753415265528478053640
8Matt ReadX100.00583495845463404950445467528178050640
9Jay McClementX100.00513295826656414749425163519079050630
10Lauri KorpikoskiX100.00523195846256404843445261528175050630
11Matt BeleskeyX100.00624394826461384950435460527574051630
12Mike RibeiroX100.00493195865557385047485257519984044630
13Rene BourqueX100.00493295817253374743425358529682050630
14Corban KnightX100.00523495856457275057475266526971046630
15Marc MethotX100.00953978807764445151505281518488031740
16Nate ProsserX100.00573394846363445151485364528177046660
17Nick SchultzX100.00493195826258274652465058509380049620
18Patrick WierciochX100.00493395847055364849475257526969050620
19Adam PardyX100.00453395807650254651455055508776047610
Rayé
1Dwight KingX100.00553395808057424842425358537271050630
2PA ParenteauX100.00503294836257404943455457579079050630
3Milan MichalekX100.00493295797455304743435259528777050620
4Darren ArchibaldX100.00574194827158284748425266516971050620
5Chris HigginsX100.00473195826453304741425158529078050610
6Nick SpalingX100.00503195836354324644425159517571050600
7Brad StuartX100.00453295816850254552455055509982047610
8Rob ScuderiX100.00453295816550254552455055509982050610
9Nate GueninX100.00453295836750254551455055509379050610
10Carson Soucy (R)X100.00453295837250254548455055505761050590
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0055349482675737484945526152827705063
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joonas Korpisalo100.0078377071827579788065615360042730
2Adin Hill (R)100.0078278078757478777665574553039700
Rayé
1Andrey Makarov (R)100.0060256269666060606065555751050580
2Antoine Bibeau (R)100.0060257778576060606065555349048570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006929727470676969696557525304565
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Todd Reirden78778580717477USA4731,100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Devante Smith-PellyWolf Pack (NYR)RW1481018060452052183915.38%630321.69481210380000263156.92%65264001.1900000114
2Dominic MooreWolf Pack (NYR)C1461218040392556204310.71%731422.4649137380000251056.89%3922010011.1400000130
3Marc MethotWolf Pack (NYR)D1437105200513321151514.29%2039828.45325541000019100.00%01516000.5000000011
4Andreas MartinsenWolf Pack (NYR)LW1436911203517345288.82%727819.90325738000021068.75%16116000.6500000200
5Nate ProsserWolf Pack (NYR)D1415614041213210223.12%1238327.36112342000026000.00%01216000.3100000000
6Rene BourqueWolf Pack (NYR)RW103032006140575.00%1474.7510111000000066.67%320001.2600000001
7Matt ReadWolf Pack (NYR)RW14303140251728101210.71%421015.00000022000001016.67%662000.2900000100
8Shawn MatthiasWolf Pack (NYR)LW1412321002613227154.55%323616.90000131000000050.00%10155000.2500000010
9Nick SchultzWolf Pack (NYR)D14112-200232314657.14%1332122.99112228000018100.00%0610000.1200000001
10PA ParenteauWolf Pack (NYR)RW9112000136106610.00%39810.98011010000000100.00%1111000.4000000010
11Jay McClementWolf Pack (NYR)C14022300171814570.00%11399.9600000000020039.39%3341000.2900000000
12Matt StajanWolf Pack (NYR)C11202140221720132110.00%517516.00000217000181050.00%9853000.2300000100
13Brandon PirriWolf Pack (NYR)C1402212022194210190.00%420014.36000013000080047.13%8794000.2000000001
14Adam PardyWolf Pack (NYR)D9011220685230.00%413515.030000100007000.00%015000.1500000000
15Nate GueninWolf Pack (NYR)D7011300176350.00%110314.720000100000000.00%012000.1900000000
16Mike RibeiroWolf Pack (NYR)C5011000010000.00%051.120110000000000.00%200003.5700000000
17Rob ScuderiWolf Pack (NYR)D2000000311000.00%03216.240000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
18Patrick WierciochWolf Pack (NYR)D14000160161816780.00%1329921.37000026000117000.00%0714000.0000000000
19Adam CracknellWolf Pack (NYR)RW14000-1002510253140.00%420714.80000110000060055.56%945000.0001000000
20Lauri KorpikoskiWolf Pack (NYR)LW14000-200121113880.00%318112.9400000000090075.00%462000.0000000000
21Matt BeleskeyWolf Pack (NYR)LW1200030075124120.00%31099.14000000000200100.00%131000.0000000000
22Dwight KingWolf Pack (NYR)LW5000000213220.00%0244.810000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
23Corban KnightWolf Pack (NYR)C10000-100245330.00%2545.4500000000000021.05%1911000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne262325183207404392964351572927.36%116426116.271725423935900021819153.08%746165109010.3901000678
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joonas KorpisaloWolf Pack (NYR)148230.9221.918500227344170000.0000140211
2Adin HillWolf Pack (NYR)11001.0000.001100032000.0000014000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne159230.9221.888610227347172000.00001414211


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam CracknellWolf Pack (NYR)RW341985-01-01No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No600,000$Lien NHL
Adam PardyWolf Pack (NYR)D351984-01-01No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLien
Adin HillWolf Pack (NYR)G231996-01-01Yes202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$700,000$Lien NHL
Andreas MartinsenWolf Pack (NYR)LW291990-01-01No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$Lien NHL
Andrey MakarovWolf Pack (NYR)G261993-01-01Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Antoine BibeauWolf Pack (NYR)G251994-01-01Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Brad StuartWolf Pack (NYR)D401979-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLien
Brandon PirriWolf Pack (NYR)C281991-01-01No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Carson SoucyWolf Pack (NYR)D251994-01-01Yes208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Chris HigginsWolf Pack (NYR)LW361983-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Corban KnightWolf Pack (NYR)C291990-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Darren ArchibaldWolf Pack (NYR)RW291990-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Lien NHL
Devante Smith-PellyWolf Pack (NYR)RW271992-01-01No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$Lien NHL
Dominic MooreWolf Pack (NYR)C391980-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Lien NHL
Dwight KingWolf Pack (NYR)LW301989-01-01No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
Jay McClementWolf Pack (NYR)C361983-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Joonas KorpisaloWolf Pack (NYR)G251994-01-01No182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Lauri KorpikoskiWolf Pack (NYR)LW331986-01-01No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Marc MethotWolf Pack (NYR)D341985-01-01No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Matt BeleskeyWolf Pack (NYR)LW311988-01-01No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Matt Read (Contrat à 1 Volet)Wolf Pack (NYR)RW331986-01-01No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Farm Only600,000$60,000$0$No600,000$Lien NHL
Matt StajanWolf Pack (NYR)C361983-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien NHL
Mike RibeiroWolf Pack (NYR)C391980-01-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
Milan MichalekWolf Pack (NYR)LW351984-01-01No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
Nate GueninWolf Pack (NYR)D371982-01-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLien
Nate ProsserWolf Pack (NYR)D331986-01-01No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick SchultzWolf Pack (NYR)D371982-01-01No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick SpalingWolf Pack (NYR)C311988-01-01No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
PA ParenteauWolf Pack (NYR)RW361983-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Patrick WierciochWolf Pack (NYR)D291990-01-01No202 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Rene BourqueWolf Pack (NYR)RW381981-01-01No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$0$0$No
Rob ScuderiWolf Pack (NYR)D411978-01-01No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLien
Shawn MatthiasWolf Pack (NYR)LW311988-01-01No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3332.42206 Lbs6 ft21.61724,242$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andreas MartinsenDominic MooreDevante Smith-Pelly40122
2Shawn MatthiasMatt StajanMatt Read30122
3Lauri KorpikoskiBrandon PirriAdam Cracknell20122
4Matt BeleskeyJay McClementRene Bourque10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc MethotNate Prosser40122
2Nick SchultzPatrick Wiercioch30122
3Adam PardyMarc Methot20122
4Nate ProsserNick Schultz10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andreas MartinsenDominic MooreDevante Smith-Pelly60122
2Shawn MatthiasMatt StajanMatt Read40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc MethotNate Prosser60122
2Nick SchultzPatrick Wiercioch40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Devante Smith-PellyDominic Moore60122
2Matt StajanBrandon Pirri40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc MethotNate Prosser60122
2Nick SchultzPatrick Wiercioch40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Devante Smith-Pelly60122Marc MethotNate Prosser60122
2Dominic Moore40122Nick SchultzPatrick Wiercioch40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Devante Smith-PellyDominic Moore60122
2Matt StajanBrandon Pirri40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc MethotNate Prosser60122
2Nick SchultzPatrick Wiercioch40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andreas MartinsenDominic MooreDevante Smith-PellyMarc MethotNate Prosser
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andreas MartinsenDominic MooreDevante Smith-PellyMarc MethotNate Prosser
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Corban Knight, Mike Ribeiro, Adam CracknellCorban Knight, Mike RibeiroAdam Cracknell
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Adam Pardy, Patrick Wiercioch, Marc MethotAdam PardyPatrick Wiercioch, Marc Methot
Tirs de Pénalité
Devante Smith-Pelly, Dominic Moore, Matt Stajan, Brandon Pirri, Andreas Martinsen
Gardien
#1 : Joonas Korpisalo, #2 : Adin Hill


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Monarchs541000001064330000008442110000022080.800101626026151011451101741401189302215612650.00%11554.55%016731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%296159283142282135
2Phantoms 51400000914-530300000410-62110000054120.200916250061510115711017414011139513416613215.38%18761.11%016731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%296159283142282135
Total1495000003227585300000171706420000015105180.643325183026151014351101741401134711674439501734.00%381657.89%016731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%296159283142282135
4Trashers440000001376220000005322200000084481.0001319320061510113311017414011119351811725936.00%9455.56%016731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%296159283142282135
_Since Last GM Reset1495000003227585300000171706420000015105180.643325183026151014351101741401134711674439501734.00%381657.89%016731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%296159283142282135
_Vs Conference1495000003227585300000171706420000015105180.643325183026151014351101741401134711674439501734.00%381657.89%016731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%296159283142282135
_Vs Division59500000914-535300000410-624200000541181.800916250061510115711017414011139513416613215.38%18761.11%016731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%296159283142282135

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1418OTL13251834353471167443902
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
149500003227
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85300001717
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200001510
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
520300
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
501734.00%381657.89%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
11017414011615101
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
16731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
296159283142282135


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-091Trashers1Wolf Pack2WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-109Trashers2Wolf Pack3WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1117Wolf Pack3Trashers2WXSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1225Wolf Pack5Trashers2WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-01-1657Monarchs1Wolf Pack3WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-01-1761Monarchs3Wolf Pack4WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-01-1865Wolf Pack1Monarchs0WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-01-1969Wolf Pack1Monarchs2LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-01-2073Monarchs0Wolf Pack1WSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-01-2385Phantoms 5Wolf Pack1LSommaire du Match
16 - 2020-01-2487Phantoms 3Wolf Pack2LXSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-01-2589Wolf Pack1Phantoms 2LXSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-01-2691Wolf Pack4Phantoms 2WSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-01-2793Phantoms 2Wolf Pack1LXSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance16,0008,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
33 3000 - 100.00% 97,750$782,000$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,330,000$ 2,330,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
1178402601263255218373922100123113098323918160003212512058025539765222331061091024796069479024924208381084181330012240.67%28911061.94%4900167253.83%843164551.25%686120556.93%163488316687171435734
128234310454423522694112180152396115-19412213030211391112868235368603303598941025176409259285326629131167186931711335.65%33911665.78%71036178158.17%1012188553.69%654118455.24%173191917367551510784
1382452006245290182108412411020221408258412190422315010050902904437333647112121152511597883982782476811680184132213842.86%2929866.44%3945163557.80%1033186655.36%677116957.91%173791617097531538808
1482323101486210188224115150136199861341171600125111102964210319529151988941225626669189351002568858674181229110335.40%29210364.73%11104183260.26%1130196657.48%657108060.83%177396217207451511790
158235230861002571896841207072501428854411516014501151011470257395652143599105242582675942928752607919581175128911238.75%2689166.04%5980162360.38%1108188058.94%728118961.23%176396917677171466772
168245220236425917485412511000231408060412011023411199425902594216803432116103172552717924886702434821620170132312839.63%2938869.97%91019164561.95%1102183460.09%728116562.49%1828101617077041447784
17824921022262851879841269011131458659412312011131401013998285458743193711213262602642965966552410795595184733715345.40%2839367.14%71063171961.84%1048173760.33%729119860.85%175595017187391495781
1882461701288278178100412360115513984554123110013313994459227842870613311241141525666528731014842562919536168634115043.99%2688966.79%6980165159.36%1062182358.26%746119762.32%171891717807371504796
19824219021108252184684121901082138924641211001126114922284252381633034089111212520605933952972599895459194430613243.14%2317866.23%4947167856.44%1072189756.51%640114555.90%169890217987531516777
Total Saison Régulière7343682100272758442321172659536718896015143420116981135836718011401213242411529152377362321361059311536309944983130228915800831084936612273877696396162642826115140.73%255586666.11%4689741523658.90%94101653356.92%62451053259.30%156408437156086625134277030
Séries
112416800000735914121020000038271112660000035323327311018312102434576318124332019725258366594973839.18%842965.48%325352648.10%24254844.16%15733347.15%514274493228455232
121174000003627965100000211110523000001516-114365894019917130496991054336108129275442250.00%391951.28%012021954.79%11224146.47%7615748.41%235125216103213108
13261511000005458-41495000003237-5126600000222113054901440081924388223433728526885311227630762228.95%1003070.00%035961658.28%37964558.76%19233657.14%571314542241482245
1451400000914-52020000026-43120000078-12914230025111703854699167584511520525.00%17758.82%08213759.85%6611656.90%356256.45%10658105479448
152115600000524210119200000352510106400000171703052811330162218668514925724831643206155469652538.46%712367.61%026947556.63%27446958.42%16426661.65%455251432203403196
162115600000524210119200000352510106400000171703052811330162218668514925724831643206155469652538.46%712367.61%026947556.63%27446958.42%16426661.65%455251432203403196
1711560000027270615000001319-6541000001486102738650131680350841361191135213266264341647.06%33972.73%014822366.37%16124166.80%11817069.41%24713222697210113
18201190000041383108200000241591037000001723-62241651060241618368216727620138566202134451481327.08%672267.16%024444055.45%25246654.08%13425552.55%450252409201397192
19149500000322758530000017170642000001510518325183026151014351101741401134711674439501734.00%381657.89%016731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%296159283142282135
19149500000322758530000017170642000001510518325183026151014351101741401134711674439501734.00%381657.89%016731752.68%14526953.90%8416052.50%296159283142282135
Total Séries16710364000004083614788612700000234199357942370000017416212206408639104711260163158275391131820071875191501117131425414554920036.43%55819465.23%32078374555.49%2050373354.92%1208216555.80%363019783426161132251603